Resultater - KM Lag ØBK - Standard

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Fossen 1 11150 Jon Fundingsrud 0 18/09 10:00 0
2 B NOR Fossen 1 11453 Stein Bråthen 0 18/09 10:00 0
3 A NOR Fossen 1 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde 0 18/09 10:00 0
4 B NOR Fossen 1 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 E NOR Fossen 2 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen 0 18/09 10:00 0
6 B NOR Fossen 2 21715 Bjørn Sørensen 0 18/09 10:00 0
7 C NOR Fossen 2 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen 0 18/09 10:00 0
8 B NOR Fossen 2 11424 Ronny Arnesen 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
9 B NOR Fredrikstad 23392 André Hansen 0 18/09 10:00 0
10 B NOR Fredrikstad 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
11 B NOR Fredrikstad 23587 Ronny Hagberg 0 18/09 10:00 0
12 B NOR Fredrikstad 11241 Tore Olsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 B NOR Rolvsøy 1 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen 0 18/09 10:00 0
14 B NOR Rolvsøy 1 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer 0 18/09 10:00 0
15 B NOR Rolvsøy 1 23561 Mads Fundingsrud 0 18/09 10:00 0
16 B NOR Rolvsøy 1 11104 Tommy Thoresen 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 E NOR Rolvsøy 2 11116 Edgar Fundingsrud 0 18/09 10:00 0
18 C NOR Rolvsøy 2 3060 Glenn Olsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
19 B NOR Rolvsøy 2 11122 Oddvar Hansen 0 18/09 10:00 0
20 B NOR Rolvsøy 2 20696 Rune Johansen 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 A NOR Sarpsborg 1 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
22 C NOR Sarpsborg 1 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl 0 18/09 10:00 0
23 B NOR Sarpsborg 1 21728 Heine B. Svendsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
24 C NOR Sarpsborg 1 20971 Roar Tjernes 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 D NOR Sarpsborg 2 11609 Linn Hege Mølmann 0 18/09 10:00 0
26 C NOR Sarpsborg 2 11748 Odvar Larsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
27 C NOR Sarpsborg 2 24982 Svein Olav Rasch 0 18/09 10:00 0
28 C NOR Sarpsborg 2 9202 Viggo Esbensen 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 A NOR Varna 1 11770 Kim Andre Olsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
30 B NOR Varna 1 4039 Morten Berg 0 18/09 10:00 0
31 B NOR Varna 1 11774 Terje Edvardsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
32 B NOR Varna 1 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
33 D NOR Varna 2 21502 Henning Bjørndahl 0 18/09 10:00 0
34 C NOR Varna 2 20003 Knut Arild Bråten 0 18/09 10:00 0
35 C NOR Varna 2 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen 0 18/09 10:00 0
36 C NOR Varna 2 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
37 C NOR Varna 3 24939 Gro Tronvold 0 18/09 10:00 0
38 D NOR Varna 3 25393 Halvard Hans Larsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
39 E NOR Varna 3 20921 Jane Holen 0 18/09 10:00 0
40 C NOR Varna 3 26233 Ken Thomas Hansen 0 18/09 10:00 0

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Fossen 1 11150 Jon Fundingsrud 0 18/09 10:00 0
2 B NOR Fossen 1 11453 Stein Bråthen 0 18/09 10:00 0
3 A NOR Fossen 1 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde 0 18/09 10:00 0
4 B NOR Fossen 1 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 E NOR Fossen 2 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen 0 18/09 10:00 0
6 B NOR Fossen 2 21715 Bjørn Sørensen 0 18/09 10:00 0
7 C NOR Fossen 2 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen 0 18/09 10:00 0
8 B NOR Fossen 2 11424 Ronny Arnesen 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
9 B NOR Fredrikstad 23392 André Hansen 0 18/09 10:00 0
10 B NOR Fredrikstad 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
11 B NOR Fredrikstad 23587 Ronny Hagberg 0 18/09 10:00 0
12 B NOR Fredrikstad 11241 Tore Olsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 B NOR Rolvsøy 1 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen 0 18/09 10:00 0
14 B NOR Rolvsøy 1 11490 Jon Kenneth Sommer 0 18/09 10:00 0
15 B NOR Rolvsøy 1 23561 Mads Fundingsrud 0 18/09 10:00 0
16 B NOR Rolvsøy 1 11104 Tommy Thoresen 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 E NOR Rolvsøy 2 11116 Edgar Fundingsrud 0 18/09 10:00 0
18 C NOR Rolvsøy 2 3060 Glenn Olsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
19 B NOR Rolvsøy 2 11122 Oddvar Hansen 0 18/09 10:00 0
20 B NOR Rolvsøy 2 20696 Rune Johansen 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 A NOR Sarpsborg 1 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
22 C NOR Sarpsborg 1 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl 0 18/09 10:00 0
23 B NOR Sarpsborg 1 21728 Heine B. Svendsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
24 C NOR Sarpsborg 1 20971 Roar Tjernes 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 D NOR Sarpsborg 2 11609 Linn Hege Mølmann 0 18/09 10:00 0
26 C NOR Sarpsborg 2 11748 Odvar Larsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
27 C NOR Sarpsborg 2 24982 Svein Olav Rasch 0 18/09 10:00 0
28 C NOR Sarpsborg 2 9202 Viggo Esbensen 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 A NOR Varna 1 11770 Kim Andre Olsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
30 B NOR Varna 1 4039 Morten Berg 0 18/09 10:00 0
31 B NOR Varna 1 11774 Terje Edvardsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
32 B NOR Varna 1 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
33 D NOR Varna 2 21502 Henning Bjørndahl 0 18/09 10:00 0
34 C NOR Varna 2 20003 Knut Arild Bråten 0 18/09 10:00 0
35 C NOR Varna 2 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen 0 18/09 10:00 0
36 C NOR Varna 2 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl 0 18/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
37 C NOR Varna 3 24939 Gro Tronvold 0 18/09 10:00 0
38 D NOR Varna 3 25393 Halvard Hans Larsen 0 18/09 10:00 0
39 E NOR Varna 3 20921 Jane Holen 0 18/09 10:00 0
40 C NOR Varna 3 26233 Ken Thomas Hansen 0 18/09 10:00 0