Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl HOBK - Standard - 2016-04-16 16:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 16/04 16:00 1
2 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 16/04 16:00 1
3 C Norge 26470 Bjørn Steen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 16/04 16:00 2
4 B Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 4 1/1 16/04 16:00 2
5 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 0 5 1/1 16/04 16:00 3
6 C Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 0 6 1/1 16/04 16:00 3
7 F Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 0 7 1/1 16/04 16:00 4
8 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 0 8 1/1 16/04 16:00 4
9 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 9 1/1 16/04 16:00 5
10 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 10 1/1 16/04 16:00 5
11 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 11 1/1 16/04 16:00 6
12 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 16/04 16:00 6
13 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 16/04 16:00 7
14 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 16/04 16:00 7
15 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 16/04 16:00 8
16 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/1 16/04 16:00 8
17 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 17 1/1 16/04 16:00 9
18 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 18 1/1 16/04 16:00 9
19 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 0 19 1/1 16/04 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 16/04 16:00 1
2 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 16/04 16:00 1
3 C Norge 26470 Bjørn Steen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 16/04 16:00 2
4 B Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 4 1/1 16/04 16:00 2
5 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 0 5 1/1 16/04 16:00 3
6 C Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 0 6 1/1 16/04 16:00 3
7 F Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 0 7 1/1 16/04 16:00 4
8 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 0 8 1/1 16/04 16:00 4
9 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 9 1/1 16/04 16:00 5
10 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 10 1/1 16/04 16:00 5
11 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 11 1/1 16/04 16:00 6
12 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 16/04 16:00 6
13 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 16/04 16:00 7
14 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 16/04 16:00 7
15 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 16/04 16:00 8
16 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/1 16/04 16:00 8
17 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 17 1/1 16/04 16:00 9
18 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 18 1/1 16/04 16:00 9
19 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 0 19 1/1 16/04 16:00 10