Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl HOBK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 15/04 14:30 4
2 C Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 15/04 12:00 4
3 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 15 3 1/1 16/04 10:00 3
4 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 1/1 15/04 14:30 1
5 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 17/04 11:00 2
6 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 16/04 16:00 9
7 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 16/04 16:00 8
8 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/1 16/04 13:00 7
9 C Norge 24759 Arne Bekk Elverum BK 0 9 1/1 17/04 14:00 1
10 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 10 1/1 16/04 13:00 3
11 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 0 11 1/1 15/04 12:00 5
12 F Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 0 12 1/1 16/04 16:00 4
13 C Norge 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/1 17/04 11:00 10
14 B Norge 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 16/04 13:00 5
15 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 16/04 16:00 7
16 D Norge 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 0 16 1/1 16/04 10:00 5
17 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 15/04 14:30 4
18 E Norge 24191 Bjørn Granerud Elverum BK 0 18 1/1 17/04 14:00 1
19 B Norge 21645 Bjørn Kato Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 0 19 1/1 17/04 14:00 2
20 C Norge 26470 Bjørn Steen Solør BK 0 20 1/1 16/04 16:00 2
21 C Norge 25191 Christer Berglund Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/1 15/04 12:00 2
22 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 10 22 1/1 16/04 10:00 4
23 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 23 1/1 16/04 10:00 2
24 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 24 1/1 16/04 13:00 6
25 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 25 1/1 17/04 11:00 5
26 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 26 1/1 17/04 11:00 5
27 B Norge 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 27 1/1 15/04 14:30 5
28 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/1 17/04 11:00 3
29 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 29 1/1 17/04 11:00 4
30 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 30 1/1 16/04 10:00 7
31 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 31 1/1 17/04 11:00 4
32 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 32 1/1 15/04 14:30 2
33 D Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 15 33 1/1 17/04 14:00 5
34 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 34 1/1 17/04 14:00 3
35 B Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 0 35 1/1 15/04 14:30 3
36 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 36 1/1 16/04 13:00 8
37 F Norge 23111 Helge Johansen Glåmdal BK 0 37 1/1 15/04 12:00 4
38 D Norge 26130 Henrik Furuheim Elverum BK 15 38 1/1 17/04 14:00 4
39 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 0 39 1/1 16/04 16:00 10
40 D Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 0 40 1/1 16/04 16:00 1
41 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 41 1/1 17/04 14:00 5
42 B Norge 21554 Håvard Haugen Solør BK 0 42 1/1 16/04 10:00 7
43 C Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 43 1/1 16/04 13:00 8
44 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 0 44 1/1 16/04 16:00 4
45 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 45 1/1 16/04 16:00 6
46 B Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 46 1/1 16/04 16:00 2
47 D Norge 19132 Jarle Amundsen Glåmdal BK 0 47 1/1 17/04 11:00 6
48 D Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 15 48 1/1 16/04 10:00 3
49 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 10 49 1/1 16/04 10:00 1
50 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 50 1/1 16/04 16:00 7
51 D Norge 26462 John Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 51 1/1 16/04 13:00 9
52 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 52 1/1 16/04 16:00 9
53 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 53 1/1 16/04 13:00 7
54 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 54 1/1 15/04 14:30 5
55 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 10 55 1/1 16/04 10:00 8
56 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 56 1/1 15/04 12:00 1
57 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 5 57 1/1 16/04 10:00 6
58 E Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 0 58 1/1 17/04 11:00 10
59 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 59 1/1 16/04 16:00 5
60 D Norge 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 15 60 1/1 16/04 10:00 1
61 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 61 1/1 15/04 14:30 8
62 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 0 62 1/1 15/04 14:30 7
63 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 63 1/1 17/04 14:00 3
64 D Norge 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 0 64 1/1 15/04 12:00 1
65 F Norge 26553 Marius Olafsen Lauten Solør BK 25 65 1/1 17/04 14:00 6
66 D Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 15 66 1/1 16/04 10:00 9
67 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 67 1/1 17/04 11:00 9
68 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 68 1/1 17/04 11:00 2
69 C Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 0 69 1/1 16/04 13:00 10
70 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 70 1/1 17/04 11:00 7
71 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 71 1/1 16/04 16:00 5
72 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 72 1/1 16/04 10:00 10
73 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 20 73 1/1 16/04 10:00 8
74 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 0 74 1/1 16/04 16:00 3
75 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 10 75 1/1 16/04 10:00 2
76 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 76 1/1 16/04 13:00 1
77 D Norge 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 15 77 1/1 16/04 10:00 9
78 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 78 1/1 16/04 13:00 3
79 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 79 1/1 16/04 16:00 6
80 C Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 0 80 1/1 17/04 11:00 8
81 C Norge 22630 Ole Jonny Nordeng Elverum BK 0 81 1/1 15/04 12:00 3
82 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 82 1/1 16/04 13:00 4
83 C Norge 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 83 1/1 16/04 13:00 2
84 B Norge 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 84 1/1 15/04 14:30 3
85 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 85 1/1 16/04 13:00 2
86 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 86 1/1 17/04 11:00 1
87 C Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 0 87 1/1 16/04 16:00 3
88 F Norge 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 25 88 1/1 17/04 11:00 8
89 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 89 1/1 17/04 11:00 7
90 D Norge 26241 Reidar Bryntesen Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 90 1/1 15/04 14:30 2
91 C Norge 26360 Roger Vålbekken Solør BK 0 91 1/1 16/04 10:00 5
92 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 92 1/1 16/04 13:00 9
93 C Norge 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 0 93 1/1 16/04 13:00 10
94 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 94 1/1 16/04 13:00 6
95 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 95 1/1 16/04 13:00 4
96 C Norge 20233 Terje Johansen Elverum BK 0 96 1/1 15/04 12:00 3
97 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 97 1/1 17/04 14:00 2
98 A Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 98 1/1 15/04 12:00 5
99 D Norge 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 99 1/1 17/04 11:00 6
100 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 100 1/1 16/04 16:00 1
101 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 101 1/1 17/04 11:00 3
102 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 102 1/1 16/04 13:00 1
103 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 103 1/1 15/04 14:30 6
104 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 10 104 1/1 16/04 10:00 6
105 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 105 1/1 16/04 16:00 8
106 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 10 106 1/1 16/04 10:00 4
107 D Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 15 107 1/1 15/04 14:30 1
108 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 108 1/1 15/04 12:00 2
109 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 109 1/1 15/04 14:30 6
110 C Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 110 1/1 17/04 11:00 1
111 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 111 1/1 16/04 13:00 5
112 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 112 1/1 17/04 14:00 4