Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl HOBK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 16/04 16:00 9
2 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 4
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 4
4 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 4 1/1 15/04 14:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 17/04 11:00 2
2 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 16/04 16:00 8
3 C Norge 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 10
4 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 16/04 10:00 2
5 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 15/04 14:30 7
6 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 17/04 11:00 2
7 C Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 16/04 13:00 10
8 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 16/04 16:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 15/04 12:00 5
2 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 15/04 12:00 1
3 D Norge 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 15/04 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 15/04 14:30 4
2 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 15 2 1/1 16/04 10:00 3
3 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 10 3 1/1 16/04 10:00 4
4 D Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 15 4 1/1 17/04 14:00 5
5 D Norge 26130 Henrik Furuheim Elverum BK 15 5 1/1 17/04 14:00 4
6 D Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 15 6 1/1 16/04 10:00 3
7 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 10 7 1/1 16/04 10:00 1
8 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 15/04 14:30 5
9 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 10 9 1/1 16/04 10:00 8
10 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 5 10 1/1 16/04 10:00 6
11 D Norge 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 15 11 1/1 16/04 10:00 1
12 F Norge 26553 Marius Olafsen Lauten Solør BK 25 12 1/1 17/04 14:00 6
13 D Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 15 13 1/1 16/04 10:00 9
14 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 14 1/1 17/04 11:00 9
15 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 20 15 1/1 16/04 10:00 8
16 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 10 16 1/1 16/04 10:00 2
17 D Norge 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 15 17 1/1 16/04 10:00 9
18 F Norge 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 25 18 1/1 17/04 11:00 8
19 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 10 19 1/1 16/04 10:00 6
20 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 10 20 1/1 16/04 10:00 4
21 D Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 15 21 1/1 15/04 14:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/1 15/04 14:30 1
2 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 15/04 14:30 4
3 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 16/04 13:00 6
4 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 17/04 11:00 3
5 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 16/04 10:00 7
6 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 6 1/1 16/04 16:00 6
7 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 7 1/1 17/04 14:00 3
8 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 8 1/1 16/04 13:00 4
9 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/1 17/04 11:00 7
10 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/1 16/04 13:00 6
11 A Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 11 1/1 15/04 12:00 5
12 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 15/04 14:30 6
13 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 17/04 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 16/04 13:00 7
2 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 16/04 13:00 3
3 B Norge 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 16/04 13:00 5
4 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 16/04 16:00 7
5 B Norge 21645 Bjørn Kato Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 17/04 14:00 2
6 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 17/04 11:00 5
7 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 17/04 11:00 5
8 B Norge 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 8 1/1 15/04 14:30 5
9 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 9 1/1 15/04 14:30 2
10 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 10 1/1 17/04 14:00 3
11 B Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 0 11 1/1 15/04 14:30 3
12 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 16/04 16:00 10
13 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 13 1/1 17/04 14:00 5
14 B Norge 21554 Håvard Haugen Solør BK 0 14 1/1 16/04 10:00 7
15 B Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 15 1/1 16/04 16:00 2
16 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 1/1 16/04 16:00 5
17 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 17 1/1 17/04 11:00 7
18 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 18 1/1 16/04 16:00 5
19 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 19 1/1 16/04 13:00 1
20 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 20 1/1 16/04 13:00 3
21 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 21 1/1 16/04 16:00 6
22 B Norge 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 22 1/1 15/04 14:30 3
23 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 23 1/1 17/04 11:00 1
24 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 24 1/1 16/04 13:00 9
25 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 25 1/1 16/04 13:00 4
26 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 26 1/1 17/04 11:00 3
27 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 27 1/1 16/04 13:00 1
28 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/1 16/04 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 15/04 12:00 4
2 C Norge 24759 Arne Bekk Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 17/04 14:00 1
3 C Norge 26470 Bjørn Steen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 16/04 16:00 2
4 C Norge 25191 Christer Berglund Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 15/04 12:00 2
5 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 16/04 13:00 8
6 C Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 6 1/1 16/04 13:00 8
7 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 16/04 16:00 7
8 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 8 1/1 16/04 16:00 9
9 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 9 1/1 16/04 13:00 7
10 C Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 0 10 1/1 17/04 11:00 8
11 C Norge 22630 Ole Jonny Nordeng Elverum BK 0 11 1/1 15/04 12:00 3
12 C Norge 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 12 1/1 16/04 13:00 2
13 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 13 1/1 16/04 13:00 2
14 C Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 0 14 1/1 16/04 16:00 3
15 C Norge 26360 Roger Vålbekken Solør BK 0 15 1/1 16/04 10:00 5
16 C Norge 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 0 16 1/1 16/04 13:00 10
17 C Norge 20233 Terje Johansen Elverum BK 0 17 1/1 15/04 12:00 3
18 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/1 17/04 14:00 2
19 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 19 1/1 16/04 16:00 1
20 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 20 1/1 15/04 12:00 2
21 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 21 1/1 15/04 14:30 6
22 C Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 22 1/1 17/04 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 0 1 1/1 16/04 10:00 5
2 D Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 16/04 16:00 1
3 D Norge 19132 Jarle Amundsen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 6
4 D Norge 26462 John Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 16/04 13:00 9
5 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 16/04 10:00 10
6 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 0 6 1/1 16/04 16:00 3
7 D Norge 26241 Reidar Bryntesen Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 7 1/1 15/04 14:30 2
8 D Norge 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 17/04 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24191 Bjørn Granerud Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 17/04 14:00 1
2 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 0 2 1/1 16/04 16:00 4
3 E Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 0 1 1/1 16/04 16:00 4
2 F Norge 23111 Helge Johansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 15/04 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 16/04 16:00 9
2 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 4
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 4
4 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 4 1/1 15/04 14:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 17/04 11:00 2
2 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 16/04 16:00 8
3 C Norge 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 10
4 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 16/04 10:00 2
5 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 15/04 14:30 7
6 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 17/04 11:00 2
7 C Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 16/04 13:00 10
8 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 16/04 16:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 15/04 12:00 5
2 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 15/04 12:00 1
3 D Norge 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 15/04 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 15/04 14:30 4
2 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 15 2 1/1 16/04 10:00 3
3 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 10 3 1/1 16/04 10:00 4
4 D Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 15 4 1/1 17/04 14:00 5
5 D Norge 26130 Henrik Furuheim Elverum BK 15 5 1/1 17/04 14:00 4
6 D Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 15 6 1/1 16/04 10:00 3
7 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 10 7 1/1 16/04 10:00 1
8 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 15/04 14:30 5
9 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 10 9 1/1 16/04 10:00 8
10 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 5 10 1/1 16/04 10:00 6
11 D Norge 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 15 11 1/1 16/04 10:00 1
12 F Norge 26553 Marius Olafsen Lauten Solør BK 25 12 1/1 17/04 14:00 6
13 D Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 15 13 1/1 16/04 10:00 9
14 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 14 1/1 17/04 11:00 9
15 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 20 15 1/1 16/04 10:00 8
16 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 10 16 1/1 16/04 10:00 2
17 D Norge 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 15 17 1/1 16/04 10:00 9
18 F Norge 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 25 18 1/1 17/04 11:00 8
19 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 10 19 1/1 16/04 10:00 6
20 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 10 20 1/1 16/04 10:00 4
21 D Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 15 21 1/1 15/04 14:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/1 15/04 14:30 1
2 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 15/04 14:30 4
3 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 16/04 13:00 6
4 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 17/04 11:00 3
5 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 16/04 10:00 7
6 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 6 1/1 16/04 16:00 6
7 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 7 1/1 17/04 14:00 3
8 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 8 1/1 16/04 13:00 4
9 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/1 17/04 11:00 7
10 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/1 16/04 13:00 6
11 A Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 11 1/1 15/04 12:00 5
12 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 15/04 14:30 6
13 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 17/04 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 16/04 13:00 7
2 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 16/04 13:00 3
3 B Norge 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 16/04 13:00 5
4 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 16/04 16:00 7
5 B Norge 21645 Bjørn Kato Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 17/04 14:00 2
6 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 17/04 11:00 5
7 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 17/04 11:00 5
8 B Norge 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 8 1/1 15/04 14:30 5
9 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 9 1/1 15/04 14:30 2
10 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 10 1/1 17/04 14:00 3
11 B Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 0 11 1/1 15/04 14:30 3
12 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 16/04 16:00 10
13 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 13 1/1 17/04 14:00 5
14 B Norge 21554 Håvard Haugen Solør BK 0 14 1/1 16/04 10:00 7
15 B Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 15 1/1 16/04 16:00 2
16 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 1/1 16/04 16:00 5
17 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 17 1/1 17/04 11:00 7
18 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 18 1/1 16/04 16:00 5
19 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 19 1/1 16/04 13:00 1
20 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 20 1/1 16/04 13:00 3
21 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 21 1/1 16/04 16:00 6
22 B Norge 22994 Paul Dahl Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 22 1/1 15/04 14:30 3
23 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 23 1/1 17/04 11:00 1
24 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 24 1/1 16/04 13:00 9
25 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 25 1/1 16/04 13:00 4
26 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 26 1/1 17/04 11:00 3
27 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 27 1/1 16/04 13:00 1
28 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/1 16/04 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 15/04 12:00 4
2 C Norge 24759 Arne Bekk Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 17/04 14:00 1
3 C Norge 26470 Bjørn Steen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 16/04 16:00 2
4 C Norge 25191 Christer Berglund Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 15/04 12:00 2
5 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 16/04 13:00 8
6 C Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 6 1/1 16/04 13:00 8
7 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 16/04 16:00 7
8 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 8 1/1 16/04 16:00 9
9 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 9 1/1 16/04 13:00 7
10 C Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 0 10 1/1 17/04 11:00 8
11 C Norge 22630 Ole Jonny Nordeng Elverum BK 0 11 1/1 15/04 12:00 3
12 C Norge 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 12 1/1 16/04 13:00 2
13 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 13 1/1 16/04 13:00 2
14 C Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 0 14 1/1 16/04 16:00 3
15 C Norge 26360 Roger Vålbekken Solør BK 0 15 1/1 16/04 10:00 5
16 C Norge 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 0 16 1/1 16/04 13:00 10
17 C Norge 20233 Terje Johansen Elverum BK 0 17 1/1 15/04 12:00 3
18 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/1 17/04 14:00 2
19 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 19 1/1 16/04 16:00 1
20 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 20 1/1 15/04 12:00 2
21 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 21 1/1 15/04 14:30 6
22 C Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 22 1/1 17/04 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 0 1 1/1 16/04 10:00 5
2 D Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 16/04 16:00 1
3 D Norge 19132 Jarle Amundsen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 6
4 D Norge 26462 John Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 16/04 13:00 9
5 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 16/04 10:00 10
6 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 0 6 1/1 16/04 16:00 3
7 D Norge 26241 Reidar Bryntesen Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 7 1/1 15/04 14:30 2
8 D Norge 26075 Timmy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 17/04 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24191 Bjørn Granerud Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 17/04 14:00 1
2 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 0 2 1/1 16/04 16:00 4
3 E Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 0 1 1/1 16/04 16:00 4
2 F Norge 23111 Helge Johansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 15/04 12:00 4