Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl/jr TBKr - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 0 04/05 17:00 1
25643 Halvor Sylte
2 M 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 04/05 17:00 2
6694 Tore Danielsen
3 M 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 0 04/05 17:00 3
23466 Audun Boksasp
4 M 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 0 04/05 17:00 4
26465 Tom Skar
5 M 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 0 06/05 15:00 1
24710 Morten Vestneshagen
6 M 26527 Mats Talset Molde BK 0 06/05 15:00 3
24220 Harald Oterhals
7 M 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 07/05 11:30 1
1661 Roar Hansen
8 M 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 0 07/05 11:30 4
22750 Gaute Hoff
9 M 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 07/05 15:00 1
6243 Stig Kåre Johansen
10 M 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 07/05 15:00 2
21665 Christer Aker
11 F 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 07/05 15:00 3
20558 Åse Jacobsen
12 M 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 07/05 15:00 4
22039 Egil Toftaker
13 M 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl Trønderstrike BK 0 07/05 15:00 5
21863 Jan Erik Rygh
14 F 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 07/05 15:00 6
6428 Heidi Rygh
15 M 25697 John Ivar Nielsen Oppdal BK 0 08/05 10:00 1
25671 Kjell Furunes
16 Jr 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 08/05 10:00 3
25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad
17 F 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 0 08/05 10:00 5
20684 Fredrikke Bøe
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 0 04/05 17:00 1
25643 Halvor Sylte
2 M 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 04/05 17:00 2
6694 Tore Danielsen
3 M 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 0 04/05 17:00 3
23466 Audun Boksasp
4 M 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 0 04/05 17:00 4
26465 Tom Skar
5 M 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 0 06/05 15:00 1
24710 Morten Vestneshagen
6 M 26527 Mats Talset Molde BK 0 06/05 15:00 3
24220 Harald Oterhals
7 M 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 07/05 11:30 1
1661 Roar Hansen
8 M 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 0 07/05 11:30 4
22750 Gaute Hoff
9 M 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 07/05 15:00 1
6243 Stig Kåre Johansen
10 M 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 07/05 15:00 2
21665 Christer Aker
11 F 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 07/05 15:00 3
20558 Åse Jacobsen
12 M 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 07/05 15:00 4
22039 Egil Toftaker
13 M 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl Trønderstrike BK 0 07/05 15:00 5
21863 Jan Erik Rygh
14 F 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 07/05 15:00 6
6428 Heidi Rygh
15 M 25697 John Ivar Nielsen Oppdal BK 0 08/05 10:00 1
25671 Kjell Furunes
16 Jr 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 08/05 10:00 3
25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad
17 F 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 0 08/05 10:00 5
20684 Fredrikke Bøe