Resultater - Molde Cup 1 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 26 1 1/1 05/09 17:00 1
2 C Norge 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 26 2 1/1 05/09 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 23525 Andreas Outzen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 05/09 20:00 3
2 E Norge 23466 Audun Boksasp Molde BK 20 2 1/1 05/09 17:00 1
3 D Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 30 3 1/1 05/09 20:00 4
4 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 24 4 1/1 05/09 17:00 4
5 E Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 30 5 1/1 05/09 20:00 4
6 C Norge 25643 Halvor Sylte Molde BK 19 6 1/1 05/09 20:00 3
7 E Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 30 7 1/1 05/09 17:00 5
8 F Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 8 1/1 05/09 17:00 5
9 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 9 1/1 05/09 20:00 1
10 C Norge 26373 Kristian Gravem Molde BK 22 10 1/1 05/09 17:00 2
11 B Norge 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 6 11 1/1 05/09 17:00 3
12 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 6 12 1/1 05/09 17:00 6
13 D Norge 26545 Paul Boyle Molde BK 30 13 1/1 05/09 20:00 1
14 D Norge 26374 Tina Kjørsvik Gravem Molde BK 30 14 1/1 05/09 17:00 3
15 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 2 15 1/1 05/09 20:00 2
16 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 5 16 1/1 05/09 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 05/09 17:00 4
2 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 1 2 1/1 05/09 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 26 1 1/1 05/09 17:00 1
2 C Norge 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 26 2 1/1 05/09 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 23525 Andreas Outzen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 05/09 20:00 3
2 E Norge 23466 Audun Boksasp Molde BK 20 2 1/1 05/09 17:00 1
3 D Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 30 3 1/1 05/09 20:00 4
4 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 24 4 1/1 05/09 17:00 4
5 E Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 30 5 1/1 05/09 20:00 4
6 C Norge 25643 Halvor Sylte Molde BK 19 6 1/1 05/09 20:00 3
7 E Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 30 7 1/1 05/09 17:00 5
8 F Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 8 1/1 05/09 17:00 5
9 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 9 1/1 05/09 20:00 1
10 C Norge 26373 Kristian Gravem Molde BK 22 10 1/1 05/09 17:00 2
11 B Norge 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 6 11 1/1 05/09 17:00 3
12 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 6 12 1/1 05/09 17:00 6
13 D Norge 26545 Paul Boyle Molde BK 30 13 1/1 05/09 20:00 1
14 D Norge 26374 Tina Kjørsvik Gravem Molde BK 30 14 1/1 05/09 17:00 3
15 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 2 15 1/1 05/09 20:00 2
16 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 5 16 1/1 05/09 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 5 1 1/1 05/09 17:00 4
2 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 1 2 1/1 05/09 17:00 2