Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Innledende - 2016-01-30 10:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 10:00 5
2 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 30/01 10:00 5
3 D Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 30/01 10:00 6
4 D Norge 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 30/01 10:00 6
5 D Norge 26468 Jonas Milne Rana BK 0 5 1/1 30/01 10:00 7
6 D Norge 25510 Daniel Løbakk Verdal BK 0 6 1/1 30/01 10:00 8
7 D Norge 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 0 7 1/1 30/01 10:00 8
8 E Norge 26257 Andreas Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 8 1/1 30/01 10:00 9
9 D Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 9 1/1 30/01 10:00 9
10 D Norge 26260 August-Tobias Lehn Blue Strike 0 10 1/1 30/01 10:00 10
11 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 30/01 10:00 10
12 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 12 1/1 30/01 10:00 11
13 D Norge 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 0 13 1/1 30/01 10:00 11
14 D Norge 26292 Martin Bringsværd Grenland BK 0 14 1/1 30/01 10:00 12
15 D Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 15 1/1 30/01 10:00 12
16 C Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 16 1/1 30/01 10:00 15
17 D Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 17 1/1 30/01 10:00 15
18 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 18 1/1 30/01 10:00 16
19 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 30/01 10:00 16
20 D Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 20 1/1 30/01 10:00 17
21 D Norge 26496 Sander Benden Grenland BK 0 21 1/1 30/01 10:00 17
22 D Norge 26438 John Brage Retterås Solør BK 0 22 1/1 30/01 10:00 18
23 D Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 23 1/1 30/01 10:00 18
24 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 24 1/1 30/01 10:00 19
25 D Norge 26503 Robin Krav Solør BK 0 25 1/1 30/01 10:00 19
26 D Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 26 1/1 30/01 10:00 20
27 D Norge 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 0 27 1/1 30/01 10:00 20
28 D Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 28 1/1 30/01 10:00 21
29 E Norge 26460 Linnea Radden Trondheim BK 0 29 1/1 30/01 10:00 21
30 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 30 1/1 30/01 10:00 22
31 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 31 1/1 30/01 10:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 10:00 5
2 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 30/01 10:00 5
3 D Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 30/01 10:00 6
4 D Norge 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 30/01 10:00 6
5 D Norge 26468 Jonas Milne Rana BK 0 5 1/1 30/01 10:00 7
6 D Norge 25510 Daniel Løbakk Verdal BK 0 6 1/1 30/01 10:00 8
7 D Norge 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 0 7 1/1 30/01 10:00 8
8 E Norge 26257 Andreas Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 8 1/1 30/01 10:00 9
9 D Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 9 1/1 30/01 10:00 9
10 D Norge 26260 August-Tobias Lehn Blue Strike 0 10 1/1 30/01 10:00 10
11 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 30/01 10:00 10
12 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 12 1/1 30/01 10:00 11
13 D Norge 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 0 13 1/1 30/01 10:00 11
14 D Norge 26292 Martin Bringsværd Grenland BK 0 14 1/1 30/01 10:00 12
15 D Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 15 1/1 30/01 10:00 12
16 C Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 16 1/1 30/01 10:00 15
17 D Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 17 1/1 30/01 10:00 15
18 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 18 1/1 30/01 10:00 16
19 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 30/01 10:00 16
20 D Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 20 1/1 30/01 10:00 17
21 D Norge 26496 Sander Benden Grenland BK 0 21 1/1 30/01 10:00 17
22 D Norge 26438 John Brage Retterås Solør BK 0 22 1/1 30/01 10:00 18
23 D Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 23 1/1 30/01 10:00 18
24 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 24 1/1 30/01 10:00 19
25 D Norge 26503 Robin Krav Solør BK 0 25 1/1 30/01 10:00 19
26 D Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 26 1/1 30/01 10:00 20
27 D Norge 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 0 27 1/1 30/01 10:00 20
28 D Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 28 1/1 30/01 10:00 21
29 E Norge 26460 Linnea Radden Trondheim BK 0 29 1/1 30/01 10:00 21
30 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 30 1/1 30/01 10:00 22
31 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 31 1/1 30/01 10:00 22