Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Innledende - 2016-01-30 14:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 14:00 3
2 D Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 30/01 14:00 3
3 D Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 0 3 1/1 30/01 14:00 4
4 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 4 1/1 30/01 14:00 4
5 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 5 1/1 30/01 14:00 5
6 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 30/01 14:00 5
7 C Norge 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 0 7 1/1 30/01 14:00 6
8 D Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/1 30/01 14:00 6
9 D Norge 26210 Charlotte Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 9 1/1 30/01 14:00 7
10 E Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 10 1/1 30/01 14:00 7
11 E Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 0 11 1/1 30/01 14:00 8
12 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 12 1/1 30/01 14:00 8
13 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 13 1/1 30/01 14:00 9
14 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 14 1/1 30/01 14:00 9
15 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 15 1/1 30/01 14:00 10
16 D Norge 25976 Namo Kallik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 16 1/1 30/01 14:00 10
17 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 17 1/1 30/01 14:00 11
18 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 18 1/1 30/01 14:00 11
19 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 19 1/1 30/01 14:00 12
20 D Norge 26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen Larvik BK 0 20 1/1 30/01 14:00 12
21 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 21 1/1 30/01 14:00 15
22 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 22 1/1 30/01 14:00 15
23 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 23 1/1 30/01 14:00 16
24 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 24 1/1 30/01 14:00 16
25 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 25 1/1 30/01 14:00 17
26 C Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 26 1/1 30/01 14:00 17
27 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 27 1/1 30/01 14:00 18
28 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 28 1/1 30/01 14:00 18
29 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 29 1/1 30/01 14:00 19
30 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 30 1/1 30/01 14:00 19
31 D Norge 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 0 31 1/1 30/01 14:00 20
32 D Norge 26379 Regine Bruheim Paulsen Vågan BK 0 32 1/1 30/01 14:00 20
33 C Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 0 33 1/1 30/01 14:00 21
34 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 34 1/1 30/01 14:00 21
35 C Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 35 1/1 30/01 14:00 22
36 D Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 0 36 1/1 30/01 14:00 22
37 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 37 1/1 30/01 14:00 23
38 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 38 1/1 30/01 14:00 23
39 F Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 0 39 1/1 30/01 14:00 24
40 D Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 40 1/1 30/01 14:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 14:00 3
2 D Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 30/01 14:00 3
3 D Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 0 3 1/1 30/01 14:00 4
4 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 4 1/1 30/01 14:00 4
5 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 5 1/1 30/01 14:00 5
6 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 30/01 14:00 5
7 C Norge 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 0 7 1/1 30/01 14:00 6
8 D Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/1 30/01 14:00 6
9 D Norge 26210 Charlotte Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 9 1/1 30/01 14:00 7
10 E Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 10 1/1 30/01 14:00 7
11 E Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 0 11 1/1 30/01 14:00 8
12 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 12 1/1 30/01 14:00 8
13 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 13 1/1 30/01 14:00 9
14 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 14 1/1 30/01 14:00 9
15 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 15 1/1 30/01 14:00 10
16 D Norge 25976 Namo Kallik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 16 1/1 30/01 14:00 10
17 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 17 1/1 30/01 14:00 11
18 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 18 1/1 30/01 14:00 11
19 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 19 1/1 30/01 14:00 12
20 D Norge 26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen Larvik BK 0 20 1/1 30/01 14:00 12
21 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 21 1/1 30/01 14:00 15
22 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 22 1/1 30/01 14:00 15
23 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 23 1/1 30/01 14:00 16
24 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 24 1/1 30/01 14:00 16
25 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 25 1/1 30/01 14:00 17
26 C Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 26 1/1 30/01 14:00 17
27 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 27 1/1 30/01 14:00 18
28 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 28 1/1 30/01 14:00 18
29 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 29 1/1 30/01 14:00 19
30 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 30 1/1 30/01 14:00 19
31 D Norge 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 0 31 1/1 30/01 14:00 20
32 D Norge 26379 Regine Bruheim Paulsen Vågan BK 0 32 1/1 30/01 14:00 20
33 C Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 0 33 1/1 30/01 14:00 21
34 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 34 1/1 30/01 14:00 21
35 C Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 35 1/1 30/01 14:00 22
36 D Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 0 36 1/1 30/01 14:00 22
37 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 37 1/1 30/01 14:00 23
38 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 38 1/1 30/01 14:00 23
39 F Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 0 39 1/1 30/01 14:00 24
40 D Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 40 1/1 30/01 14:00 24