Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Semifinaler - 2016-01-31 09:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 3
2 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 09:00 3
3 D Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 09:00 4
4 D Norge 26379 Regine Bruheim Paulsen Vågan BK 0 4 1/1 31/01 09:00 4
5 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 31/01 09:00 5
6 C Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 6 1/1 31/01 09:00 5
7 C Norge 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 0 7 1/1 31/01 09:00 6
8 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 31/01 09:00 6
9 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 9 1/1 31/01 09:00 7
10 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 10 1/1 31/01 09:00 7
11 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 11 1/1 31/01 09:00 8
12 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 12 1/1 31/01 09:00 8
13 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 31/01 09:00 9
14 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 14 1/1 31/01 09:00 9
15 D Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 15 1/1 31/01 09:00 10
16 C Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 16 1/1 31/01 09:00 10
17 D Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 0 17 1/1 31/01 09:00 11
18 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 18 1/1 31/01 09:00 11
19 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 19 1/1 31/01 09:00 12
20 D Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 0 20 1/1 31/01 09:00 12
21 D Norge 26210 Charlotte Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 21 1/1 31/01 09:00 13
22 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 22 1/1 31/01 09:00 13
23 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 23 1/1 31/01 09:00 14
24 D Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 31/01 09:00 14
25 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 25 1/1 31/01 09:00 15
26 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 26 1/1 31/01 09:00 15
27 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 27 1/1 31/01 09:00 16
28 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 28 1/1 31/01 09:00 16
29 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 29 1/1 31/01 09:00 17
30 C Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 0 30 1/1 31/01 09:00 17
31 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 31 1/1 31/01 09:00 18
32 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 32 1/1 31/01 09:00 18
33 E Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 0 33 1/1 31/01 09:00 19
34 E Norge 26460 Linnea Radden Trondheim BK 0 34 1/1 31/01 09:00 19
35 E Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 35 1/1 31/01 09:00 20
36 D Norge 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 0 36 1/1 31/01 09:00 20
37 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 37 1/1 31/01 09:00 21
38 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 38 1/1 31/01 09:00 21
39 C Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 39 1/1 31/01 09:00 22
40 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 40 1/1 31/01 09:00 22
41 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 41 1/1 31/01 09:00 23
42 D Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 42 1/1 31/01 09:00 23
43 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 43 1/1 31/01 09:00 24
44 D Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 44 1/1 31/01 09:00 24