Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 14:00 8
2 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 2 1/1 30/01 14:00 10
3 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 3 1/1 30/01 14:00 5
4 C Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 30/01 10:00 15
5 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 5 1/1 30/01 14:00 23
6 E Norge 26257 Andreas Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 6 1/1 30/01 10:00 9
7 D Norge 26260 August-Tobias Lehn Blue Strike 0 7 1/1 30/01 10:00 10
8 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 30/01 14:00 5
9 F Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 30/01 14:00 24
10 D Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 0 10 1/1 30/01 14:00 4
11 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 30/01 10:00 10
12 D Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 12 1/1 30/01 10:00 9
13 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 0 13 1/1 30/01 14:00 4
14 D Norge 26210 Charlotte Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 14 1/1 30/01 14:00 7
15 D Norge 25510 Daniel Løbakk Verdal BK 0 15 1/1 30/01 10:00 8
16 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 1/1 30/01 10:00 22
17 E Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 17 1/1 30/01 14:00 7
18 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 30/01 14:00 12
19 D Norge 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 0 19 1/1 30/01 10:00 8
20 D Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 20 1/1 30/01 10:00 17
21 D Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 21 1/1 30/01 10:00 20
22 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 22 1/1 30/01 14:00 11
23 D Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 30/01 10:00 21
24 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 24 1/1 30/01 10:00 5
25 C Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 0 25 1/1 30/01 14:00 21
26 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 26 1/1 30/01 14:00 21
27 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 27 1/1 30/01 10:00 5
28 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 28 1/1 30/01 14:00 16
29 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 29 1/1 30/01 14:00 19
30 C Norge 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 0 30 1/1 30/01 14:00 6
31 D Norge 26438 John Brage Retterås Solør BK 0 31 1/1 30/01 10:00 18
32 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 32 1/1 30/01 14:00 18
33 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 33 1/1 30/01 14:00 16
34 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 34 1/1 30/01 14:00 19
35 D Norge 26468 Jonas Milne Rana BK 0 35 1/1 30/01 10:00 7
36 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 36 1/1 30/01 14:00 9
37 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 37 1/1 30/01 10:00 16
38 D Norge 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 0 38 1/1 30/01 10:00 20
39 D Norge 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 39 1/1 30/01 14:00 3
40 E Norge 26460 Linnea Radden Trondheim BK 0 40 1/1 30/01 10:00 21
41 D Norge 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 0 41 1/1 30/01 14:00 20
42 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 42 1/1 30/01 10:00 19
43 D Norge 26292 Martin Bringsværd Grenland BK 0 43 1/1 30/01 10:00 12
44 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 44 1/1 30/01 14:00 17
45 C Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 45 1/1 30/01 14:00 17
46 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 46 1/1 30/01 14:00 15
47 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 47 1/1 30/01 14:00 8
48 D Norge 25976 Namo Kalik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 48 1/1 30/01 14:00 10
49 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 49 1/1 30/01 10:00 11
50 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 50 1/1 30/01 14:00 23
51 D Norge 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 0 51 1/1 30/01 10:00 11
52 D Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 52 1/1 30/01 10:00 6
53 D Norge 26379 Regine Bruheim Paulsen Vågan BK 0 53 1/1 30/01 14:00 20
54 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 54 1/1 30/01 14:00 11
55 D Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 55 1/1 30/01 10:00 12
56 D Norge 26503 Robin Krav Solør BK 0 56 1/1 30/01 10:00 19
57 D Norge 26496 Sander Benden Grenland BK 0 57 1/1 30/01 10:00 17
58 D Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 58 1/1 30/01 10:00 15
59 D Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 59 1/1 30/01 10:00 18
60 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 60 1/1 30/01 14:00 9
61 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 61 1/1 30/01 14:00 18
62 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 62 1/1 30/01 14:00 15
63 D Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 63 1/1 30/01 14:00 24
64 C Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 64 1/1 30/01 14:00 22
65 D Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 0 65 1/1 30/01 14:00 22
66 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 66 1/1 30/01 10:00 16
67 D Norge 26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen Larvik BK 0 67 1/1 30/01 14:00 12
68 D Norge 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 68 1/1 30/01 10:00 6
69 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 69 1/1 30/01 10:00 22
70 D Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 70 1/1 30/01 14:00 6
71 D Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 71 1/1 30/01 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 14:00 8
2 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 2 1/1 30/01 14:00 10
3 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 3 1/1 30/01 14:00 5
4 C Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 30/01 10:00 15
5 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 5 1/1 30/01 14:00 23
6 E Norge 26257 Andreas Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 6 1/1 30/01 10:00 9
7 D Norge 26260 August-Tobias Lehn Blue Strike 0 7 1/1 30/01 10:00 10
8 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 30/01 14:00 5
9 F Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 30/01 14:00 24
10 D Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 0 10 1/1 30/01 14:00 4
11 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 30/01 10:00 10
12 D Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 12 1/1 30/01 10:00 9
13 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 0 13 1/1 30/01 14:00 4
14 D Norge 26210 Charlotte Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 14 1/1 30/01 14:00 7
15 D Norge 25510 Daniel Løbakk Verdal BK 0 15 1/1 30/01 10:00 8
16 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 1/1 30/01 10:00 22
17 E Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 17 1/1 30/01 14:00 7
18 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 30/01 14:00 12
19 D Norge 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 0 19 1/1 30/01 10:00 8
20 D Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 20 1/1 30/01 10:00 17
21 D Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 21 1/1 30/01 10:00 20
22 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 22 1/1 30/01 14:00 11
23 D Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 30/01 10:00 21
24 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 24 1/1 30/01 10:00 5
25 C Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 0 25 1/1 30/01 14:00 21
26 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 26 1/1 30/01 14:00 21
27 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 27 1/1 30/01 10:00 5
28 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 28 1/1 30/01 14:00 16
29 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 29 1/1 30/01 14:00 19
30 C Norge 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 0 30 1/1 30/01 14:00 6
31 D Norge 26438 John Brage Retterås Solør BK 0 31 1/1 30/01 10:00 18
32 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 32 1/1 30/01 14:00 18
33 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 33 1/1 30/01 14:00 16
34 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 34 1/1 30/01 14:00 19
35 D Norge 26468 Jonas Milne Rana BK 0 35 1/1 30/01 10:00 7
36 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 36 1/1 30/01 14:00 9
37 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 37 1/1 30/01 10:00 16
38 D Norge 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 0 38 1/1 30/01 10:00 20
39 D Norge 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 39 1/1 30/01 14:00 3
40 E Norge 26460 Linnea Radden Trondheim BK 0 40 1/1 30/01 10:00 21
41 D Norge 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 0 41 1/1 30/01 14:00 20
42 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 42 1/1 30/01 10:00 19
43 D Norge 26292 Martin Bringsværd Grenland BK 0 43 1/1 30/01 10:00 12
44 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 44 1/1 30/01 14:00 17
45 C Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 45 1/1 30/01 14:00 17
46 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 46 1/1 30/01 14:00 15
47 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 47 1/1 30/01 14:00 8
48 D Norge 25976 Namo Kalik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 48 1/1 30/01 14:00 10
49 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 49 1/1 30/01 10:00 11
50 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 50 1/1 30/01 14:00 23
51 D Norge 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 0 51 1/1 30/01 10:00 11
52 D Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 52 1/1 30/01 10:00 6
53 D Norge 26379 Regine Bruheim Paulsen Vågan BK 0 53 1/1 30/01 14:00 20
54 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 54 1/1 30/01 14:00 11
55 D Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 55 1/1 30/01 10:00 12
56 D Norge 26503 Robin Krav Solør BK 0 56 1/1 30/01 10:00 19
57 D Norge 26496 Sander Benden Grenland BK 0 57 1/1 30/01 10:00 17
58 D Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 58 1/1 30/01 10:00 15
59 D Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 59 1/1 30/01 10:00 18
60 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 60 1/1 30/01 14:00 9
61 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 61 1/1 30/01 14:00 18
62 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 62 1/1 30/01 14:00 15
63 D Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 63 1/1 30/01 14:00 24
64 C Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 64 1/1 30/01 14:00 22
65 D Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 0 65 1/1 30/01 14:00 22
66 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 66 1/1 30/01 10:00 16
67 D Norge 26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen Larvik BK 0 67 1/1 30/01 14:00 12
68 D Norge 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 68 1/1 30/01 10:00 6
69 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 69 1/1 30/01 10:00 22
70 D Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 70 1/1 30/01 14:00 6
71 D Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 71 1/1 30/01 14:00 3