Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Jenter 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 30/01 10:00 5
26201 Ine Renathe Iversen
2 Gutter 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 30/01 10:00 6
25283 Petter Eide Hogstad
3 Gutter 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 0 30/01 10:00 8
25510 Daniel Løbakk
4 Gutter 26257 Andreas Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 30/01 10:00 9
25012 Camilla Bratås
5 Gutter 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 0 30/01 10:00 11
25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss
6 Gutter 26292 Martin Bringsværd Grenland BK 0 30/01 10:00 12
26293 Reimon Løvsjø
7 Gutter 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 30/01 10:00 15
25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad
8 Gutter 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 30/01 10:00 16
23547 Jørgen Mathiesen
9 Gutter 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 30/01 10:00 17
26496 Sander Benden
10 Gutter 26438 John Brage Retterås Solør BK 0 30/01 10:00 18
26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet
11 Gutter 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 30/01 10:00 20
26125 Kristian Hansen
12 Jenter 26460 Linnea Radden Trondheim BK 0 30/01 10:00 21
25767 Hanne Buran Spets
13 Gutter 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 30/01 10:00 22
26146 Vetle Vålbekken
14 Gutter 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 30/01 14:00 3
26147 William Vålbekken
15 Gutter 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 0 30/01 14:00 4
25469 Casper Brochmann
16 Gutter 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 30/01 14:00 5
24449 Alexander Beck
17 Jenter 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 30/01 14:00 7
26210 Charlotte Andersen
18 Jenter 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 30/01 14:00 9
24548 Silje Kofstad
19 Gutter 25976 Namo Kalik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 30/01 14:00 10
25771 Alex Huynh
20 Gutter 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 30/01 14:00 12
26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen
21 Gutter 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 30/01 14:00 16
23545 Jonas Dammen
22 Gutter 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 30/01 14:00 17
26197 Max Østbergh
23 Gutter 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 30/01 14:00 18
24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag
24 Gutter 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 30/01 14:00 19
24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
25 Gutter 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 30/01 14:00 21
25738 Henning Wolden Skog
26 Jenter 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 30/01 14:00 23
26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken
27 Gutter 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 30/01 14:00 24
25902 Brage Nese
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Jenter 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 30/01 10:00 5
26201 Ine Renathe Iversen
2 Gutter 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 30/01 10:00 6
25283 Petter Eide Hogstad
3 Gutter 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 0 30/01 10:00 8
25510 Daniel Løbakk
4 Gutter 26257 Andreas Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 30/01 10:00 9
25012 Camilla Bratås
5 Gutter 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 0 30/01 10:00 11
25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss
6 Gutter 26292 Martin Bringsværd Grenland BK 0 30/01 10:00 12
26293 Reimon Løvsjø
7 Gutter 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 30/01 10:00 15
25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad
8 Gutter 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 30/01 10:00 16
23547 Jørgen Mathiesen
9 Gutter 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 30/01 10:00 17
26496 Sander Benden
10 Gutter 26438 John Brage Retterås Solør BK 0 30/01 10:00 18
26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet
11 Gutter 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 30/01 10:00 20
26125 Kristian Hansen
12 Jenter 26460 Linnea Radden Trondheim BK 0 30/01 10:00 21
25767 Hanne Buran Spets
13 Gutter 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 30/01 10:00 22
26146 Vetle Vålbekken
14 Gutter 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 30/01 14:00 3
26147 William Vålbekken
15 Gutter 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 0 30/01 14:00 4
25469 Casper Brochmann
16 Gutter 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 30/01 14:00 5
24449 Alexander Beck
17 Jenter 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 30/01 14:00 7
26210 Charlotte Andersen
18 Jenter 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 30/01 14:00 9
24548 Silje Kofstad
19 Gutter 25976 Namo Kalik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 30/01 14:00 10
25771 Alex Huynh
20 Gutter 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 30/01 14:00 12
26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen
21 Gutter 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 30/01 14:00 16
23545 Jonas Dammen
22 Gutter 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 30/01 14:00 17
26197 Max Østbergh
23 Gutter 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 30/01 14:00 18
24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag
24 Gutter 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 30/01 14:00 19
24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
25 Gutter 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 30/01 14:00 21
25738 Henning Wolden Skog
26 Jenter 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 30/01 14:00 23
26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken
27 Gutter 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 30/01 14:00 24
25902 Brage Nese