Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26257 Andreas Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 10:00 9
2 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 30/01 14:00 5
3 D Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 0 3 1/1 30/01 14:00 4
4 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 30/01 10:00 10
5 D Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 5 1/1 30/01 10:00 17
6 D Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 6 1/1 30/01 10:00 20
7 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 7 1/1 30/01 14:00 21
8 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 30/01 14:00 16
9 C Norge 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 0 9 1/1 30/01 14:00 6
10 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 10 1/1 30/01 14:00 18
11 D Norge 26468 Jonas Milne Rana BK 0 11 1/1 30/01 10:00 7
12 D Norge 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 0 12 1/1 30/01 10:00 20
13 D Norge 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 13 1/1 30/01 14:00 3
14 D Norge 26292 Martin Bringsværd Grenland BK 0 14 1/1 30/01 10:00 12
15 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 15 1/1 30/01 14:00 17
16 C Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 16 1/1 30/01 14:00 17
17 D Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 17 1/1 30/01 10:00 6
18 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 18 1/1 30/01 14:00 11
19 D Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 19 1/1 30/01 10:00 12
20 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 20 1/1 30/01 14:00 18
21 C Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 21 1/1 30/01 14:00 22
22 D Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 0 22 1/1 30/01 14:00 22
23 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 23 1/1 30/01 10:00 16
24 D Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 24 1/1 30/01 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 10:00 9
2 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 30/01 14:00 12
3 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 30/01 10:00 5
4 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 30/01 10:00 5
5 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 5 1/1 30/01 14:00 9
6 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 6 1/1 30/01 14:00 15
7 D Norge 26379 Regine Bruheim Paulsen Vågan BK 0 7 1/1 30/01 14:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 14:00 8
2 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 2 1/1 30/01 14:00 10
3 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 3 1/1 30/01 14:00 5
4 C Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 30/01 10:00 15
5 D Norge 26260 August-Tobias Lehn Blue Strike 0 5 1/1 30/01 10:00 10
6 F Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 0 6 1/1 30/01 14:00 24
7 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 7 1/1 30/01 14:00 4
8 D Norge 25510 Daniel Løbakk Verdal BK 0 8 1/1 30/01 10:00 8
9 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 9 1/1 30/01 10:00 22
10 D Norge 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 0 10 1/1 30/01 10:00 8
11 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 11 1/1 30/01 14:00 11
12 C Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 0 12 1/1 30/01 14:00 21
13 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 13 1/1 30/01 14:00 19
14 D Norge 26438 John Brage Retterås Solør BK 0 14 1/1 30/01 10:00 18
15 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 15 1/1 30/01 14:00 16
16 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 16 1/1 30/01 14:00 19
17 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 17 1/1 30/01 10:00 16
18 D Norge 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 0 18 1/1 30/01 14:00 20
19 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 19 1/1 30/01 10:00 19
20 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 20 1/1 30/01 14:00 8
21 D Norge 25976 Namo Kallik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 21 1/1 30/01 14:00 10
22 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 22 1/1 30/01 10:00 11
23 D Norge 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 0 23 1/1 30/01 10:00 11
24 D Norge 26503 Robin Krav Solør BK 0 24 1/1 30/01 10:00 19
25 D Norge 26496 Sander Benden Grenland BK 0 25 1/1 30/01 10:00 17
26 D Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 26 1/1 30/01 10:00 15
27 D Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 27 1/1 30/01 10:00 18
28 D Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 28 1/1 30/01 14:00 24
29 D Norge 26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen Larvik BK 0 29 1/1 30/01 14:00 12
30 D Norge 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 30 1/1 30/01 10:00 6
31 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 31 1/1 30/01 10:00 22
32 D Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 32 1/1 30/01 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 14:00 23
2 D Norge 26210 Charlotte Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 30/01 14:00 7
3 E Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/1 30/01 14:00 7
4 D Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 30/01 10:00 21
5 E Norge 26460 Linnea Radden Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 30/01 10:00 21
6 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 6 1/1 30/01 14:00 23
7 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 7 1/1 30/01 14:00 9
8 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 8 1/1 30/01 14:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26257 Andreas Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 10:00 9
2 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 30/01 14:00 5
3 D Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 0 3 1/1 30/01 14:00 4
4 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 30/01 10:00 10
5 D Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 5 1/1 30/01 10:00 17
6 D Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 6 1/1 30/01 10:00 20
7 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 7 1/1 30/01 14:00 21
8 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 30/01 14:00 16
9 C Norge 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 0 9 1/1 30/01 14:00 6
10 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 0 10 1/1 30/01 14:00 18
11 D Norge 26468 Jonas Milne Rana BK 0 11 1/1 30/01 10:00 7
12 D Norge 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 0 12 1/1 30/01 10:00 20
13 D Norge 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 13 1/1 30/01 14:00 3
14 D Norge 26292 Martin Bringsværd Grenland BK 0 14 1/1 30/01 10:00 12
15 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 15 1/1 30/01 14:00 17
16 C Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 16 1/1 30/01 14:00 17
17 D Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 17 1/1 30/01 10:00 6
18 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 0 18 1/1 30/01 14:00 11
19 D Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 19 1/1 30/01 10:00 12
20 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 20 1/1 30/01 14:00 18
21 C Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 21 1/1 30/01 14:00 22
22 D Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 0 22 1/1 30/01 14:00 22
23 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 23 1/1 30/01 10:00 16
24 D Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 24 1/1 30/01 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 10:00 9
2 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 30/01 14:00 12
3 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 30/01 10:00 5
4 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 30/01 10:00 5
5 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 5 1/1 30/01 14:00 9
6 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 6 1/1 30/01 14:00 15
7 D Norge 26379 Regine Bruheim Paulsen Vågan BK 0 7 1/1 30/01 14:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 14:00 8
2 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 2 1/1 30/01 14:00 10
3 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 3 1/1 30/01 14:00 5
4 C Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 30/01 10:00 15
5 D Norge 26260 August-Tobias Lehn Blue Strike 0 5 1/1 30/01 10:00 10
6 F Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 0 6 1/1 30/01 14:00 24
7 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 7 1/1 30/01 14:00 4
8 D Norge 25510 Daniel Løbakk Verdal BK 0 8 1/1 30/01 10:00 8
9 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 9 1/1 30/01 10:00 22
10 D Norge 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 0 10 1/1 30/01 10:00 8
11 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 11 1/1 30/01 14:00 11
12 C Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 0 12 1/1 30/01 14:00 21
13 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 13 1/1 30/01 14:00 19
14 D Norge 26438 John Brage Retterås Solør BK 0 14 1/1 30/01 10:00 18
15 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 15 1/1 30/01 14:00 16
16 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 16 1/1 30/01 14:00 19
17 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 17 1/1 30/01 10:00 16
18 D Norge 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 0 18 1/1 30/01 14:00 20
19 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 19 1/1 30/01 10:00 19
20 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 20 1/1 30/01 14:00 8
21 D Norge 25976 Namo Kallik Hamid Gokstad BK 0 21 1/1 30/01 14:00 10
22 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 22 1/1 30/01 10:00 11
23 D Norge 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 0 23 1/1 30/01 10:00 11
24 D Norge 26503 Robin Krav Solør BK 0 24 1/1 30/01 10:00 19
25 D Norge 26496 Sander Benden Grenland BK 0 25 1/1 30/01 10:00 17
26 D Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 26 1/1 30/01 10:00 15
27 D Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 27 1/1 30/01 10:00 18
28 D Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 28 1/1 30/01 14:00 24
29 D Norge 26102 Tor Richard Edvardsen Larvik BK 0 29 1/1 30/01 14:00 12
30 D Norge 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 30 1/1 30/01 10:00 6
31 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 31 1/1 30/01 10:00 22
32 D Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 32 1/1 30/01 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 30/01 14:00 23
2 D Norge 26210 Charlotte Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 30/01 14:00 7
3 E Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/1 30/01 14:00 7
4 D Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 30/01 10:00 21
5 E Norge 26460 Linnea Radden Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 30/01 10:00 21
6 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 6 1/1 30/01 14:00 23
7 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 7 1/1 30/01 14:00 9
8 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Narvik BK 0 8 1/1 30/01 14:00 15