Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - PP-finaler

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
2 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
3 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
4 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
5 D Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 5 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
6 E Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
7 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
8 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 8 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
9 D Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
10 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 10 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
11 C Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 0 11 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
12 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
13 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 13 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
14 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 14 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
15 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
16 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 16 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
17 E Norge 26460 Linnea Radden Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
18 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 18 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
19 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 19 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
20 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 20 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
21 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 21 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
22 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 22 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
23 C Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 23 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
24 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 24 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
2 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
3 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
4 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
5 D Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 5 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
6 E Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
7 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
8 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 8 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
9 D Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
10 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 10 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
11 C Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 0 11 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
12 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
13 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 13 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
14 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 14 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
15 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
16 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 16 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
17 E Norge 26460 Linnea Radden Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
18 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 18 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
19 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 19 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
20 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 20 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
21 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 21 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
22 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 22 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
23 C Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 23 1/1 31/01 12:30 0
24 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 24 1/1 31/01 12:30 0