Resultater - NM Sgl/dbl - Innledende 6 serier Am - 2016-04-26 20:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 20:30 3
2 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 26/04 20:30 3
3 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 20:30 4
4 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 20:30 4
5 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 26/04 20:30 5
6 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 26/04 20:30 5
7 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 7 1/1 26/04 20:30 6
8 B Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 8 1/1 26/04 20:30 6
9 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 26/04 20:30 7
10 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 10 1/1 26/04 20:30 7
11 B Norge 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 0 11 1/1 26/04 20:30 8
12 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 12 1/1 26/04 20:30 9
13 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 26/04 20:30 9
14 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 26/04 20:30 10
15 C Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 0 15 1/1 26/04 20:30 10
16 C Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 16 1/1 26/04 20:30 11
17 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 17 1/1 26/04 20:30 11
18 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 18 1/1 26/04 20:30 12
19 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 19 1/1 26/04 20:30 12
20 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 20 1/1 26/04 20:30 13
21 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 21 1/1 26/04 20:30 13
22 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 22 1/1 26/04 20:30 14
23 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 23 1/1 26/04 20:30 15
24 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 24 1/1 26/04 20:30 15
25 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 25 1/1 26/04 20:30 16
26 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 26 1/1 26/04 20:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 20:30 3
2 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 26/04 20:30 3
3 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 20:30 4
4 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 20:30 4
5 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 26/04 20:30 5
6 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 26/04 20:30 5
7 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 7 1/1 26/04 20:30 6
8 B Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 8 1/1 26/04 20:30 6
9 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 26/04 20:30 7
10 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 10 1/1 26/04 20:30 7
11 B Norge 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 0 11 1/1 26/04 20:30 8
12 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 12 1/1 26/04 20:30 9
13 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 26/04 20:30 9
14 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 26/04 20:30 10
15 C Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 0 15 1/1 26/04 20:30 10
16 C Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 16 1/1 26/04 20:30 11
17 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 17 1/1 26/04 20:30 11
18 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 18 1/1 26/04 20:30 12
19 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 19 1/1 26/04 20:30 12
20 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 20 1/1 26/04 20:30 13
21 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 21 1/1 26/04 20:30 13
22 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 22 1/1 26/04 20:30 14
23 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 23 1/1 26/04 20:30 15
24 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 24 1/1 26/04 20:30 15
25 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 25 1/1 26/04 20:30 16
26 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 26 1/1 26/04 20:30 16