Resultater - NM Sgl/dbl - Innledende 6 serier Am

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 24960 Geir Arne Sæthre Jarlsberg BK 0 26/04 17:00 1
25508 Vidar Hansen
2 M 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 0 26/04 17:00 2
19337 Roar Klevanger
3 M 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 0 26/04 17:00 3
21708 Trond Jensen
4 M 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 26/04 17:00 4
26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen
5 M 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 26/04 17:00 5
19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen
6 M 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 26/04 17:00 6
16339 Rune Johansen
7 M 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 26/04 17:00 7
15281 Trond Syvertsen
8 M 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 0 26/04 17:00 9
16027 Trygve Fredriksen
9 M 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 26/04 17:00 10
22004 Svein Tverberg
10 M 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 26/04 17:00 11
22248 Tony Opsand
11 M 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 26/04 17:00 13
26146 Vetle Vålbekken
12 M 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 26/04 20:30 3
21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
13 M 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 26/04 20:30 4
26019 Ole Tom Amlien
14 M 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 26/04 20:30 5
16247 Ulf N. Moen
15 M 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 26/04 20:30 6
4170 Guttorm Bjørøen
16 M 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 26/04 20:30 7
9039 Nils Elsrud
17 F 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 26/04 20:30 9
26201 Ine Renathe Iversen
18 F 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 0 26/04 20:30 10
25923 Tonje Färber
19 M 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 26/04 20:30 11
21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad
20 M 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 26/04 20:30 12
25731 Jan Norhaug
21 M 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 26/04 20:30 15
22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen
22 M 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 26/04 20:30 16
20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
23 M 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 27/04 17:00 1
17286 Thore Liberg
24 M 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 27/04 17:00 2
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
25 F 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 27/04 17:00 4
9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken
26 F 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 27/04 17:00 5
25829 Eli Thovsen Borge
27 M 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 27/04 17:00 6
22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug
28 M 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 27/04 17:00 7
9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen
29 M 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 27/04 17:00 8
25774 Ingar Myrvang
30 M 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 27/04 17:00 9
11150 Jon Fundingsrud
31 M 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 27/04 17:00 10
9293 Ronny Moen
32 M 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 27/04 17:00 11
9032 Stein Erik Sæther
33 M 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 27/04 17:00 12
25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen
34 M 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 0 27/04 17:00 13
9285 Tore Anderssen
35 M 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 27/04 17:00 14
9312 Henrik Fundingsland
36 M 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 27/04 17:00 16
25450 Tor Engeskaug
37 M 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 0 27/04 20:30 1
23054 Fredrik Tobiasson
38 M 25965 Peter Åhlen Valdres BK 0 27/04 20:30 2
24732 Tobias Eriksson
39 M 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 27/04 20:30 3
3276 Robert Lind
40 M 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 27/04 20:30 5
23279 Per-Egil Solbakken
41 M 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 27/04 20:30 6
13645 Tor Inge Geliassen
42 M 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 27/04 20:30 7
4039 Morten Berg
43 M 11774 Terje Edvardsen Varna BK 0 27/04 20:30 8
11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl
44 M 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 27/04 20:30 9
10836 Steinar Karlsen
45 M 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 27/04 20:30 10
10817 Terje Nilsen
46 M 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 27/04 20:30 11
19474 Frank Andersen
47 M 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 27/04 20:30 12
16342 Svein Isaksen
48 M 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 27/04 20:30 13
24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem
49 M 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 27/04 20:30 15
19330 Børre Rosenkilde
50 M 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 28/04 12:30 3
20883 Frank Bangshaug
51 M 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 28/04 12:30 4
11241 Tore Olsen
52 M 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 0 28/04 12:30 5
11748 Odvar Larsen
53 M 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 28/04 12:30 8
26439 Per Frode Sterud
54 M 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 28/04 12:30 9
25629 Espen Kulsli
55 M 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 28/04 12:30 10
3311 Tom Nilsen
56 M 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 28/04 12:30 13
16268 Odd Larønningen
57 M 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 28/04 12:30 14
20081 Terje Hansen
58 F 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 0 28/04 12:30 16
20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen
59 M 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 0 28/04 16:00 1
5189 Ronald Georgsen
60 M 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 28/04 16:00 2
24487 Kjetil Myrstad
61 M 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 0 28/04 16:00 3
25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen
62 M 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 28/04 16:00 4
11323 Christian Nordang Larsen
63 M 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 28/04 16:00 6
25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt
64 M 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 28/04 16:00 9
24449 Alexander Beck
65 M 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 28/04 16:00 11
25778 Leif-Margon Johansen
66 M 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 28/04 16:00 12
25307 Øystein Bogen
67 M 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 28/04 16:00 14
15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen
68 M 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 28/04 16:00 15
11770 Kim Andre Olsen
69 M 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 28/04 16:00 16
10677 Roald Finstad
70 M 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 0 28/04 19:30 1
21716 Inge Sneberg
71 M 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 28/04 19:30 2
24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen
72 M 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 28/04 19:30 3
23356 Tor-Erik Larsen
73 F 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 28/04 19:30 4
25498 Marita Berglund
74 M 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 0 28/04 19:30 5
20584 John-Arne Jakobsen
75 M 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 28/04 19:30 6
23358 Thomas Samuelsen
76 M 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 28/04 19:30 7
21535 Trygve Ø Johansen
77 M 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 28/04 19:30 10
24689 Stein Roger Holdal
78 M 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 28/04 19:30 11
24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen
79 M 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 28/04 19:30 13
24976 Yngve Lorentsen
80 M 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 0 28/04 19:30 14
7145 Thawee Janjek
81 F 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 28/04 19:30 15
25844 Julianne Wangsvik
82 M 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 0 28/04 19:30 16
24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen
83 M 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 29/04 09:00 1
21654 Knut Atle Skoglund
84 M 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 29/04 09:00 2
7153 Fredrik Martinussen
85 M 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 29/04 09:00 3
17154 Erland Lund
86 M 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 29/04 09:00 4
22262 Andreas Skoglund
87 M 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 29/04 09:00 5
25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær
88 M 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 29/04 09:00 6
10142 Arne Egil Olsen
89 M 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 29/04 09:00 7
25737 Håvar Wolden Skog
90 M 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 29/04 09:00 8
7049 Tommy Pedersen
91 M 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 29/04 09:00 9
23546 Jens Mathiesen
92 M 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 29/04 09:00 11
22506 Julius Emil Hopka
93 M 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 29/04 09:00 12
23620 Bård Horgen
94 M 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 29/04 09:00 13
17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim
95 M 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 29/04 09:00 14
19333 Tommy Gundersen
96 M 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 29/04 09:00 15
6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen
97 M 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 29/04 09:00 16
16041 Thor Morten Bjørge
98 F 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 29/04 12:30 1
14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen
99 F 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 29/04 12:30 2
1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide
100 F 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 29/04 12:30 3
5219 Roshild Jensen
101 F 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 0 29/04 12:30 4
23351 Bente Mengshoel
102 F 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 29/04 12:30 5
24401 Torill Tvedt
103 F 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 29/04 12:30 6
13144 Tone Gustafsson
104 F 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 29/04 12:30 7
21087 Gerd Brandett
105 F 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 29/04 12:30 9
21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud
106 F 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 0 29/04 12:30 10
20001 Mariann Olsen
107 F 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 29/04 12:30 11
25964 Hilde Amundsen
108 F 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 29/04 12:30 13
21652 Elin Mathiesen
109 F 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 0 29/04 12:30 14
20558 Åse Jacobsen
110 F 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 29/04 12:30 15
25020 Christin Andersen Löfman
111 F 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 0 29/04 12:30 16
22808 Nina Jorde
112 M 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 29/04 16:00 1
6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen
113 M 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 0 29/04 16:00 2
22385 Arvid Espen
114 M 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 29/04 16:00 3
3688 Tore Torgersen
115 M 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 29/04 16:00 4
21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen
116 M 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 29/04 16:00 5
15542 Audun Boye Hansen
117 M 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 29/04 16:00 6
24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem
118 M 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 29/04 16:00 7
24953 Magnus Johansson
119 M 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 29/04 16:00 8
6250 Rune Andersen
120 M 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 29/04 16:00 9
22687 Øyvin Kulseng
121 M 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 29/04 16:00 10
19486 Mads Sandbækken
122 M 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 29/04 16:00 11
21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus
123 M 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 29/04 16:00 12
3084 Steinar F. Olsen
124 M 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 29/04 16:00 13
14481 Stefan Palmèr
125 M 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 29/04 16:00 14
16325 Svein Åke Ek
126 M 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 29/04 16:00 15
7063 Ole Aalbotsjord
127 M 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 29/04 16:00 16
16002 Øyvind Harang
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 24960 Geir Arne Sæthre Jarlsberg BK 0 26/04 17:00 1
25508 Vidar Hansen
2 M 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 0 26/04 17:00 2
19337 Roar Klevanger
3 M 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 0 26/04 17:00 3
21708 Trond Jensen
4 M 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 26/04 17:00 4
26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen
5 M 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 26/04 17:00 5
19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen
6 M 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 26/04 17:00 6
16339 Rune Johansen
7 M 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 26/04 17:00 7
15281 Trond Syvertsen
8 M 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 0 26/04 17:00 9
16027 Trygve Fredriksen
9 M 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 26/04 17:00 10
22004 Svein Tverberg
10 M 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 26/04 17:00 11
22248 Tony Opsand
11 M 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 26/04 17:00 13
26146 Vetle Vålbekken
12 M 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 26/04 20:30 3
21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
13 M 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 26/04 20:30 4
26019 Ole Tom Amlien
14 M 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 26/04 20:30 5
16247 Ulf N. Moen
15 M 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 26/04 20:30 6
4170 Guttorm Bjørøen
16 M 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 26/04 20:30 7
9039 Nils Elsrud
17 F 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 26/04 20:30 9
26201 Ine Renathe Iversen
18 F 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 0 26/04 20:30 10
25923 Tonje Färber
19 M 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 26/04 20:30 11
21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad
20 M 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 26/04 20:30 12
25731 Jan Norhaug
21 M 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 26/04 20:30 15
22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen
22 M 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 26/04 20:30 16
20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
23 M 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 27/04 17:00 1
17286 Thore Liberg
24 M 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 27/04 17:00 2
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
25 F 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 27/04 17:00 4
9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken
26 F 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 27/04 17:00 5
25829 Eli Thovsen Borge
27 M 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 27/04 17:00 6
22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug
28 M 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 27/04 17:00 7
9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen
29 M 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 27/04 17:00 8
25774 Ingar Myrvang
30 M 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 27/04 17:00 9
11150 Jon Fundingsrud
31 M 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 27/04 17:00 10
9293 Ronny Moen
32 M 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 27/04 17:00 11
9032 Stein Erik Sæther
33 M 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 27/04 17:00 12
25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen
34 M 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 0 27/04 17:00 13
9285 Tore Anderssen
35 M 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 27/04 17:00 14
9312 Henrik Fundingsland
36 M 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 27/04 17:00 16
25450 Tor Engeskaug
37 M 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 0 27/04 20:30 1
23054 Fredrik Tobiasson
38 M 25965 Peter Åhlen Valdres BK 0 27/04 20:30 2
24732 Tobias Eriksson
39 M 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 27/04 20:30 3
3276 Robert Lind
40 M 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 27/04 20:30 5
23279 Per-Egil Solbakken
41 M 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 27/04 20:30 6
13645 Tor Inge Geliassen
42 M 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 27/04 20:30 7
4039 Morten Berg
43 M 11774 Terje Edvardsen Varna BK 0 27/04 20:30 8
11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl
44 M 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 27/04 20:30 9
10836 Steinar Karlsen
45 M 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 27/04 20:30 10
10817 Terje Nilsen
46 M 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 27/04 20:30 11
19474 Frank Andersen
47 M 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 27/04 20:30 12
16342 Svein Isaksen
48 M 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 27/04 20:30 13
24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem
49 M 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 27/04 20:30 15
19330 Børre Rosenkilde
50 M 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 28/04 12:30 3
20883 Frank Bangshaug
51 M 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 28/04 12:30 4
11241 Tore Olsen
52 M 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 0 28/04 12:30 5
11748 Odvar Larsen
53 M 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 28/04 12:30 8
26439 Per Frode Sterud
54 M 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 28/04 12:30 9
25629 Espen Kulsli
55 M 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 28/04 12:30 10
3311 Tom Nilsen
56 M 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 28/04 12:30 13
16268 Odd Larønningen
57 M 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 28/04 12:30 14
20081 Terje Hansen
58 F 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 0 28/04 12:30 16
20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen
59 M 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 0 28/04 16:00 1
5189 Ronald Georgsen
60 M 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 28/04 16:00 2
24487 Kjetil Myrstad
61 M 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 0 28/04 16:00 3
25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen
62 M 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 28/04 16:00 4
11323 Christian Nordang Larsen
63 M 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 28/04 16:00 6
25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt
64 M 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 28/04 16:00 9
24449 Alexander Beck
65 M 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 28/04 16:00 11
25778 Leif-Margon Johansen
66 M 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 28/04 16:00 12
25307 Øystein Bogen
67 M 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 28/04 16:00 14
15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen
68 M 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 28/04 16:00 15
11770 Kim Andre Olsen
69 M 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 28/04 16:00 16
10677 Roald Finstad
70 M 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 0 28/04 19:30 1
21716 Inge Sneberg
71 M 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 28/04 19:30 2
24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen
72 M 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 28/04 19:30 3
23356 Tor-Erik Larsen
73 F 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 28/04 19:30 4
25498 Marita Berglund
74 M 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 0 28/04 19:30 5
20584 John-Arne Jakobsen
75 M 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 28/04 19:30 6
23358 Thomas Samuelsen
76 M 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 28/04 19:30 7
21535 Trygve Ø Johansen
77 M 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 28/04 19:30 10
24689 Stein Roger Holdal
78 M 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 28/04 19:30 11
24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen
79 M 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 28/04 19:30 13
24976 Yngve Lorentsen
80 M 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 0 28/04 19:30 14
7145 Thawee Janjek
81 F 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 28/04 19:30 15
25844 Julianne Wangsvik
82 M 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 0 28/04 19:30 16
24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen
83 M 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 29/04 09:00 1
21654 Knut Atle Skoglund
84 M 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 29/04 09:00 2
7153 Fredrik Martinussen
85 M 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 29/04 09:00 3
17154 Erland Lund
86 M 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 29/04 09:00 4
22262 Andreas Skoglund
87 M 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 29/04 09:00 5
25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær
88 M 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 29/04 09:00 6
10142 Arne Egil Olsen
89 M 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 29/04 09:00 7
25737 Håvar Wolden Skog
90 M 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 29/04 09:00 8
7049 Tommy Pedersen
91 M 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 29/04 09:00 9
23546 Jens Mathiesen
92 M 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 29/04 09:00 11
22506 Julius Emil Hopka
93 M 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 29/04 09:00 12
23620 Bård Horgen
94 M 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 29/04 09:00 13
17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim
95 M 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 29/04 09:00 14
19333 Tommy Gundersen
96 M 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 29/04 09:00 15
6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen
97 M 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 29/04 09:00 16
16041 Thor Morten Bjørge
98 F 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 29/04 12:30 1
14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen
99 F 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 29/04 12:30 2
1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide
100 F 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 29/04 12:30 3
5219 Roshild Jensen
101 F 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 0 29/04 12:30 4
23351 Bente Mengshoel
102 F 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 29/04 12:30 5
24401 Torill Tvedt
103 F 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 29/04 12:30 6
13144 Tone Gustafsson
104 F 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 29/04 12:30 7
21087 Gerd Brandett
105 F 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 29/04 12:30 9
21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud
106 F 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 0 29/04 12:30 10
20001 Mariann Olsen
107 F 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 29/04 12:30 11
25964 Hilde Amundsen
108 F 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 29/04 12:30 13
21652 Elin Mathiesen
109 F 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 0 29/04 12:30 14
20558 Åse Jacobsen
110 F 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 29/04 12:30 15
25020 Christin Andersen Löfman
111 F 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 0 29/04 12:30 16
22808 Nina Jorde
112 M 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 29/04 16:00 1
6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen
113 M 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 0 29/04 16:00 2
22385 Arvid Espen
114 M 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 29/04 16:00 3
3688 Tore Torgersen
115 M 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 29/04 16:00 4
21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen
116 M 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 29/04 16:00 5
15542 Audun Boye Hansen
117 M 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 29/04 16:00 6
24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem
118 M 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 29/04 16:00 7
24953 Magnus Johansson
119 M 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 29/04 16:00 8
6250 Rune Andersen
120 M 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 29/04 16:00 9
22687 Øyvin Kulseng
121 M 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 29/04 16:00 10
19486 Mads Sandbækken
122 M 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 29/04 16:00 11
21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus
123 M 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 29/04 16:00 12
3084 Steinar F. Olsen
124 M 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 29/04 16:00 13
14481 Stefan Palmèr
125 M 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 29/04 16:00 14
16325 Svein Åke Ek
126 M 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 29/04 16:00 15
7063 Ole Aalbotsjord
127 M 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 29/04 16:00 16
16002 Øyvind Harang