Resultater - NM Sgl/dbl - Innledende 6 serier Am

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 13
2 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 09:00 10
3 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 19:30 2
4 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 19:30 2
5 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 12:30 3
6 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 6 1/1 29/04 12:30 8
7 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/1 29/04 12:30 3
8 B Norge 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 0 8 1/1 28/04 19:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 12
2 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 19:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 17:00 2
2 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 27/04 17:00 8
3 C Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/1 27/04 17:00 8
4 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 27/04 17:00 1
5 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 27/04 17:00 16
6 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 6 1/1 27/04 17:00 2
7 A Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 27/04 17:00 1
8 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/1 27/04 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 16
2 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 0 2 1/1 28/04 19:30 16
3 C Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 3 1/1 28/04 19:30 4
4 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 0 4 1/1 28/04 19:30 1
5 C Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 0 5 1/1 28/04 19:30 1
6 C Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 6 1/1 28/04 19:30 4
7 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 7 1/1 28/04 19:30 15
8 C Norge 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 0 8 1/1 28/04 19:30 14
9 B Norge 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 0 9 1/1 28/04 19:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 17:00 5
2 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 2 1/1 26/04 17:00 5
3 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 17:00 11
4 B Norge 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 17:00 3
5 B Norge 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 0 5 1/1 26/04 17:00 10
6 B Norge 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 0 6 1/1 29/04 12:30 4
7 A Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 7 1/1 26/04 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 12:30 16
2 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 09:00 3
3 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 12:30 3
4 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 09:00 13
5 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/1 27/04 17:00 6
6 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 12:30 8
7 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 27/04 17:00 6
8 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 29/04 09:00 3
9 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/1 29/04 16:00 6
10 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/1 26/04 17:00 14
11 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 28/04 12:30 7
12 C Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 28/04 12:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 11
2 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 19:30 3
3 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 19:30 8
4 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 19:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 17:00 12
2 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 27/04 17:00 3
3 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 12:30 4
4 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 16:00 8
5 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 16:00 10
6 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 27/04 17:00 11
7 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/1 27/04 17:00 10
8 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 27/04 17:00 10
9 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 29/04 16:00 8
10 E Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/1 27/04 17:00 11
11 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 26/04 17:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 12:30 6
2 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 12:30 3
3 C Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 12:30 16
4 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 12:30 14
5 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 28/04 12:30 6
6 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 12:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 7
2 B Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 17:00 9
2 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 0 2 1/1 27/04 17:00 9
3 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 16:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 12:30 9
2 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 12:30 9
3 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 16:00 12
4 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 16:00 4
5 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 12:30 15
6 A Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 12:30 4
7 A Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 7 1/1 29/04 16:00 12
8 B Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/1 28/04 12:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 09:00 6
2 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 12:30 12
3 C Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 20:30 11
4 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 20:30 11
5 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 09:00 6
6 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 6 1/1 27/04 20:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 29/04 12:30 16
2 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 29/04 12:30 1
3 B Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 0 3 1/1 29/04 12:30 16
4 C Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 4 1/1 29/04 12:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 12:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 16:00 7
2 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 09:00 14
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 12:30 7
4 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 16:00 7
5 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 09:00 13
6 B Norge 24732 Tobias Eriksson Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 27/04 20:30 2
7 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 29/04 09:00 14
8 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 29/04 16:00 16
9 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 28/04 16:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 12:30 13
2 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 12:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 20:30 6
2 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 26/04 20:30 13
3 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 20:30 12
4 B Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 20:30 6
5 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 5 1/1 26/04 20:30 7
6 B Norge 9372 Oskar Renslo Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 16:00 7
7 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 7 1/1 26/04 20:30 12
8 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 8 1/1 29/04 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25081 Andreas Rygg Kvåle Innherred BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24960 Geir Arne Sæthre Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 17:00 1
2 C Norge 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 26/04 17:00 14
3 D Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 12:30 11
4 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 17:00 6
5 B Norge 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 26/04 17:00 6
6 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/1 26/04 17:00 7
7 A Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/1 28/04 16:00 14
8 B Norge 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 0 8 1/1 26/04 17:00 9
9 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/1 26/04 17:00 3
10 B Norge 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/1 26/04 17:00 7
11 C Norge 25508 Vidar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 11 1/1 26/04 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 20:30 3
2 B Norge 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 27/04 20:30 13
3 B Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 12:30 10
4 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 09:00 16
5 C Norge 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 12:30 10
6 C Norge 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 0 6 1/1 29/04 12:30 9
7 B Norge 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 27/04 20:30 12
8 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 8 1/1 27/04 20:30 3
9 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 9 1/1 27/04 20:30 12
10 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 10 1/1 27/04 20:30 6
11 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 11 1/1 27/04 20:30 13
12 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 12 1/1 29/04 09:00 16
13 A Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 0 13 1/1 27/04 20:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 17:00 2
2 A Norge 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 27/04 20:30 10
3 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 17:00 2
4 C Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 17:00 8
5 A Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 5 1/1 27/04 20:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 17:00 12
2 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 26/04 20:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 09:00 12
2 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 16:00 13
3 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 09:00 12
4 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 16:00 13
5 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 28/04 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 1 1/1 29/04 16:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 09:00 15
2 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 09:00 15
3 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 16:00 14
4 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 16:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 27/04 20:30 15
2 B Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 0 2 1/1 27/04 20:30 5
3 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 3 1/1 26/04 20:30 16
4 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 0 4 1/1 27/04 17:00 13
5 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 5 1/1 26/04 20:30 14
6 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 6 1/1 27/04 20:30 5
7 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 7 1/1 26/04 20:30 16
8 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 8 1/1 27/04 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 0 1 1/1 28/04 12:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 09:00 7
2 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 19:30 9
3 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 19:30 10
4 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 19:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 09:00 2
2 C Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 16:00 11
3 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 09:00 7
4 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 16:00 11
5 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 09:00 2
6 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 16:00 12
7 A Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 7 1/1 29/04 09:00 8
8 B Norge 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 0 8 1/1 28/04 16:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 20:30 3
2 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 26/04 20:30 3
3 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 20:30 13
4 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 16:00 10
5 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 26/04 20:30 5
6 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 26/04 20:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 20:30 1
2 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 09:00 8
3 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 27/04 20:30 1
4 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 20:30 7
5 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 26/04 20:30 9
6 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 26/04 20:30 4
7 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 27/04 17:00 4
8 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 28/04 12:30 15
9 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 26/04 20:30 10
10 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 10 1/1 29/04 16:00 9
11 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 11 1/1 26/04 20:30 4
12 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 27/04 17:00 12
13 C Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 26/04 20:30 10
14 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 27/04 17:00 13
15 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 15 1/1 29/04 16:00 9
16 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 16 1/1 28/04 16:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 20:30 15
2 B Norge 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 0 2 1/1 26/04 20:30 8
3 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 20:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 16:00 4
2 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 16:00 4
3 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 12:30 5
4 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 12:30 12
5 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 5 1/1 28/04 16:00 15
6 C Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 12:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 16:00 1
2 B Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 16:00 2
3 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 16:00 2
4 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 16:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 20:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 20:30 11
2 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 16:00 11
3 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/1 27/04 20:30 14
4 C Norge 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 16:00 16
5 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 28/04 16:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 16:00 5
2 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 12:30 12
3 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 12:30 15
4 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 12:30 1
5 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 09:00 11
6 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 6 1/1 29/04 12:30 9
7 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 7 1/1 29/04 09:00 11
8 B Norge 10836 Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 0 8 1/1 27/04 20:30 9
9 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 9 1/1 27/04 20:30 9
10 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 10 1/1 29/04 16:00 5
11 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 11 1/1 29/04 16:00 11
12 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 0 12 1/1 29/04 12:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 16:00 9
2 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 09:00 4
3 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 12:30 13
4 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 17:00 13
5 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 12:30 13
6 D Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 16:00 6
7 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 7 1/1 29/04 12:30 7
8 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 29/04 09:00 4
9 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 9 1/1 28/04 16:00 10
10 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 10 1/1 29/04 09:00 1
11 B Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 11 1/1 28/04 16:00 6
12 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 29/04 09:00 9
13 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 13 1/1 26/04 17:00 4
14 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 14 1/1 29/04 09:00 1
15 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 15 1/1 28/04 16:00 5
16 C Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 0 16 1/1 28/04 16:00 7
17 A Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 17 1/1 28/04 16:00 8
18 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 18 1/1 26/04 17:00 4
19 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 19 1/1 26/04 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 12:30 10
2 A Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 16:00 14
3 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 12:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 17:00 7
2 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 27/04 17:00 5
3 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 27/04 17:00 14
4 B Norge 9312 Henrik Fundingsland Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 27/04 17:00 14
5 C Norge 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 27/04 17:00 5
6 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/1 27/04 17:00 7
7 B Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 0 7 1/1 27/04 17:00 15
8 B Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 8 1/1 27/04 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 16:00 3
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 16:00 2
3 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 12:30 6
4 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 16:00 1
5 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 16:00 3
6 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 29/04 09:00 10
7 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 29/04 12:30 2
8 C Norge 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 29/04 12:30 11
9 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 29/04 09:00 9
10 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 28/04 16:00 3
11 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 29/04 16:00 15
12 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 29/04 12:30 5
13 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 29/04 12:30 14
14 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 29/04 16:00 6
15 C Norge 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 28/04 16:00 13
16 A Norge 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 29/04 16:00 1
17 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 29/04 16:00 3
18 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 29/04 12:30 5
19 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 29/04 12:30 2
20 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 29/04 12:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26043 Emil Hovrud Valdres BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 20:30 4
2 B Norge 25965 Peter Åhlen Valdres BK 0 2 1/1 27/04 20:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 20:30 16
2 A Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Varna BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 16:00 15
3 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 3 1/1 27/04 20:30 7
4 C Norge 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Varna BK 0 4 1/1 27/04 20:30 8
5 B Norge 11774 Terje Edvardsen Varna BK 0 5 1/1 27/04 20:30 8
6 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 6 1/1 27/04 20:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/1 28/04 12:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 5
2 D Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 19:30 5
3 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 19:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 09:00 5
2 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 09:00 5
3 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 13
2 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 09:00 10
3 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 19:30 2
4 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 19:30 2
5 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 12:30 3
6 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 6 1/1 29/04 12:30 8
7 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/1 29/04 12:30 3
8 B Norge 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 0 8 1/1 28/04 19:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 12
2 A Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 19:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 17:00 2
2 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 27/04 17:00 8
3 C Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/1 27/04 17:00 8
4 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 27/04 17:00 1
5 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 27/04 17:00 16
6 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 6 1/1 27/04 17:00 2
7 A Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 27/04 17:00 1
8 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/1 27/04 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 16
2 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 0 2 1/1 28/04 19:30 16
3 C Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 0 3 1/1 28/04 19:30 4
4 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 0 4 1/1 28/04 19:30 1
5 C Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 0 5 1/1 28/04 19:30 1
6 C Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 6 1/1 28/04 19:30 4
7 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 7 1/1 28/04 19:30 15
8 C Norge 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 0 8 1/1 28/04 19:30 14
9 B Norge 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 0 9 1/1 28/04 19:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 17:00 5
2 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 2 1/1 26/04 17:00 5
3 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 17:00 11
4 B Norge 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 17:00 3
5 B Norge 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 0 5 1/1 26/04 17:00 10
6 B Norge 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 0 6 1/1 29/04 12:30 4
7 A Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 7 1/1 26/04 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 12:30 16
2 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 09:00 3
3 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 12:30 3
4 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 09:00 13
5 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/1 27/04 17:00 6
6 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 12:30 8
7 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 27/04 17:00 6
8 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 29/04 09:00 3
9 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/1 29/04 16:00 6
10 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/1 26/04 17:00 14
11 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 28/04 12:30 7
12 C Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 28/04 12:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 11
2 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 19:30 3
3 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 19:30 8
4 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 19:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 17:00 12
2 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 27/04 17:00 3
3 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 12:30 4
4 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 16:00 8
5 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 16:00 10
6 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 27/04 17:00 11
7 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/1 27/04 17:00 10
8 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 27/04 17:00 10
9 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 29/04 16:00 8
10 E Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 0 10 1/1 27/04 17:00 11
11 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 26/04 17:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 12:30 6
2 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 12:30 3
3 C Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 12:30 16
4 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 12:30 14
5 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 28/04 12:30 6
6 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 12:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 7
2 B Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 17:00 9
2 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 0 2 1/1 27/04 17:00 9
3 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 16:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 12:30 9
2 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 12:30 9
3 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 16:00 12
4 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 16:00 4
5 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 12:30 15
6 A Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 12:30 4
7 A Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 7 1/1 29/04 16:00 12
8 B Norge 11241 Tore Olsen Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/1 28/04 12:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 09:00 6
2 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 12:30 12
3 C Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 20:30 11
4 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 20:30 11
5 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 09:00 6
6 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 6 1/1 27/04 20:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 29/04 12:30 16
2 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 29/04 12:30 1
3 B Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 0 3 1/1 29/04 12:30 16
4 C Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 4 1/1 29/04 12:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 12:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 16:00 7
2 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 09:00 14
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 12:30 7
4 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 16:00 7
5 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 09:00 13
6 B Norge 24732 Tobias Eriksson Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 27/04 20:30 2
7 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 29/04 09:00 14
8 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 29/04 16:00 16
9 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 28/04 16:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 12:30 13
2 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 12:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 20:30 6
2 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 26/04 20:30 13
3 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 20:30 12
4 B Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 20:30 6
5 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 5 1/1 26/04 20:30 7
6 B Norge 9372 Oskar Renslo Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 16:00 7
7 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 7 1/1 26/04 20:30 12
8 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 8 1/1 29/04 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25081 Andreas Rygg Kvåle Innherred BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24960 Geir Arne Sæthre Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 17:00 1
2 C Norge 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 26/04 17:00 14
3 D Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 12:30 11
4 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 17:00 6
5 B Norge 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 26/04 17:00 6
6 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/1 26/04 17:00 7
7 A Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/1 28/04 16:00 14
8 B Norge 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 0 8 1/1 26/04 17:00 9
9 B Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 9 1/1 26/04 17:00 3
10 B Norge 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/1 26/04 17:00 7
11 C Norge 25508 Vidar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 11 1/1 26/04 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 20:30 3
2 B Norge 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 27/04 20:30 13
3 B Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 12:30 10
4 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 09:00 16
5 C Norge 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 12:30 10
6 C Norge 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 0 6 1/1 29/04 12:30 9
7 B Norge 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 27/04 20:30 12
8 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 8 1/1 27/04 20:30 3
9 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 9 1/1 27/04 20:30 12
10 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 10 1/1 27/04 20:30 6
11 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 11 1/1 27/04 20:30 13
12 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 12 1/1 29/04 09:00 16
13 A Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 0 13 1/1 27/04 20:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 17:00 2
2 A Norge 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 27/04 20:30 10
3 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 17:00 2
4 C Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 17:00 8
5 A Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 0 5 1/1 27/04 20:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 17:00 12
2 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 26/04 20:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 09:00 12
2 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 16:00 13
3 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 09:00 12
4 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 16:00 13
5 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 28/04 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 1 1/1 29/04 16:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 09:00 15
2 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 09:00 15
3 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 16:00 14
4 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 16:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 27/04 20:30 15
2 B Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 0 2 1/1 27/04 20:30 5
3 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 3 1/1 26/04 20:30 16
4 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 0 4 1/1 27/04 17:00 13
5 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 5 1/1 26/04 20:30 14
6 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 6 1/1 27/04 20:30 5
7 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 7 1/1 26/04 20:30 16
8 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 8 1/1 27/04 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 0 1 1/1 28/04 12:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 09:00 7
2 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 19:30 9
3 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 19:30 10
4 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 19:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 09:00 2
2 C Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 16:00 11
3 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 09:00 7
4 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 16:00 11
5 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 09:00 2
6 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 16:00 12
7 A Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 7 1/1 29/04 09:00 8
8 B Norge 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 0 8 1/1 28/04 16:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 20:30 3
2 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 26/04 20:30 3
3 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 20:30 13
4 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 16:00 10
5 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 26/04 20:30 5
6 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 26/04 20:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 20:30 1
2 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 09:00 8
3 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 27/04 20:30 1
4 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 20:30 7
5 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 26/04 20:30 9
6 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 26/04 20:30 4
7 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 27/04 17:00 4
8 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 28/04 12:30 15
9 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 26/04 20:30 10
10 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 10 1/1 29/04 16:00 9
11 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 11 1/1 26/04 20:30 4
12 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 27/04 17:00 12
13 C Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 26/04 20:30 10
14 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 27/04 17:00 13
15 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 15 1/1 29/04 16:00 9
16 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 16 1/1 28/04 16:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 20:30 15
2 B Norge 11036 Kolbjørn Enger Rolvsøy BK 0 2 1/1 26/04 20:30 8
3 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 20:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 16:00 4
2 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 16:00 4
3 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 12:30 5
4 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 12:30 12
5 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 5 1/1 28/04 16:00 15
6 C Norge 9202 Viggo Esbensen Sarpsborg BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 12:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 16:00 1
2 B Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 16:00 2
3 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 16:00 2
4 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 16:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 20:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 20:30 11
2 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 16:00 11
3 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/1 27/04 20:30 14
4 C Norge 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 16:00 16
5 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 28/04 16:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 16:00 5
2 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 12:30 12
3 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 12:30 15
4 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 12:30 1
5 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 09:00 11
6 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 6 1/1 29/04 12:30 9
7 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 7 1/1 29/04 09:00 11
8 B Norge 10836 Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 0 8 1/1 27/04 20:30 9
9 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 9 1/1 27/04 20:30 9
10 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 10 1/1 29/04 16:00 5
11 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 11 1/1 29/04 16:00 11
12 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 0 12 1/1 29/04 12:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 16:00 9
2 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 09:00 4
3 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 12:30 13
4 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 1/1 26/04 17:00 13
5 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 12:30 13
6 D Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 16:00 6
7 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 7 1/1 29/04 12:30 7
8 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 29/04 09:00 4
9 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 9 1/1 28/04 16:00 10
10 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 10 1/1 29/04 09:00 1
11 B Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 11 1/1 28/04 16:00 6
12 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 29/04 09:00 9
13 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 13 1/1 26/04 17:00 4
14 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 14 1/1 29/04 09:00 1
15 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 15 1/1 28/04 16:00 5
16 C Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 0 16 1/1 28/04 16:00 7
17 A Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 17 1/1 28/04 16:00 8
18 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 18 1/1 26/04 17:00 4
19 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 19 1/1 26/04 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 12:30 10
2 A Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 16:00 14
3 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 12:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 17:00 7
2 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 27/04 17:00 5
3 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 27/04 17:00 14
4 B Norge 9312 Henrik Fundingsland Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 27/04 17:00 14
5 C Norge 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 27/04 17:00 5
6 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/1 27/04 17:00 7
7 B Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 0 7 1/1 27/04 17:00 15
8 B Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 8 1/1 27/04 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 16:00 3
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 16:00 2
3 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 12:30 6
4 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 16:00 1
5 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 16:00 3
6 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 29/04 09:00 10
7 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 29/04 12:30 2
8 C Norge 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 29/04 12:30 11
9 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 29/04 09:00 9
10 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 28/04 16:00 3
11 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 29/04 16:00 15
12 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 29/04 12:30 5
13 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 29/04 12:30 14
14 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 29/04 16:00 6
15 C Norge 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 28/04 16:00 13
16 A Norge 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 29/04 16:00 1
17 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 29/04 16:00 3
18 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 29/04 12:30 5
19 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 29/04 12:30 2
20 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 29/04 12:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26043 Emil Hovrud Valdres BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 20:30 4
2 B Norge 25965 Peter Åhlen Valdres BK 0 2 1/1 27/04 20:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 0 1 1/1 27/04 20:30 16
2 A Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Varna BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 16:00 15
3 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 3 1/1 27/04 20:30 7
4 C Norge 11432 Svein Erik Skovdahl Varna BK 0 4 1/1 27/04 20:30 8
5 B Norge 11774 Terje Edvardsen Varna BK 0 5 1/1 27/04 20:30 8
6 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 6 1/1 27/04 20:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/1 28/04 12:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 19:30 5
2 D Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 19:30 5
3 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 19:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 09:00 5
2 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 09:00 5
3 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 19:30 6