Resultater - NM Sgl/dbl - Mellomspill 6 serier Am

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 19:30 6
2 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 19:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 30/04 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 12:30 2
2 B Norge 9233 Tone Mette Arverud Brage BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 19:30 10
3 A Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 3 1/1 30/04 12:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 09:00 8
2 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 30/04 12:30 4
3 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 30/04 12:30 12
4 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 30/04 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 12:30 2
2 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 2 1/1 30/04 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 12:30 9
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 30/04 12:30 1
3 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 30/04 12:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 12:30 16
2 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 30/04 12:30 15
3 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 19:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 19:30 5
2 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 30/04 12:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 29/04 19:30 8
2 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 29/04 19:30 13
3 B Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 0 3 1/1 29/04 19:30 13
4 C Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 4 1/1 29/04 19:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 12:30 7
2 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 30/04 09:00 2
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 19:30 4
4 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 30/04 09:00 4
5 B Norge 24732 Tobias Eriksson Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 30/04 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 12:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 19:30 7
2 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 30/04 12:30 6
3 C Norge 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 19:30 2
4 B Norge 16169 Ole Jørgen Bakke Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 30/04 09:00 10
5 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 30/04 12:30 14
6 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 6 1/1 30/04 12:30 11
7 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 30/04 12:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 19:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 09:00 1
2 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 30/04 12:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 1 1/1 29/04 19:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 09:00 13
2 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 2 1/1 30/04 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 30/04 09:00 1
2 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 2 1/1 30/04 09:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 09:00 15
2 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 30/04 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 09:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 09:00 5
2 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 30/04 12:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 09:00 14
2 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 19:30 3
3 C Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 19:30 12
4 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 30/04 12:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 09:00 4
2 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 19:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25959 Kay Petter Thoresen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 09:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 12:30 11
2 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 19:30 5
3 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 19:30 8
4 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 4 1/1 30/04 12:30 15
5 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 19:30 3
6 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 6 1/1 30/04 09:00 8
7 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 7 1/1 30/04 12:30 16
8 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 0 8 1/1 29/04 19:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 12:30 12
2 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 2 1/1 30/04 09:00 6
3 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 29/04 19:30 12
4 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 19:30 16
5 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 30/04 12:30 14
6 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 6 1/1 30/04 12:30 6
7 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 30/04 09:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 09:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 12:30 3
2 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 19:30 7
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 30/04 09:00 9
4 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 29/04 19:30 9
5 C Norge 25964 Hilde Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 29/04 19:30 2
6 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 30/04 12:30 8
7 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 29/04 19:30 11
8 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 29/04 19:30 4
9 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 30/04 12:30 8
10 A Norge 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 30/04 09:00 7
11 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 30/04 12:30 10
12 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 29/04 19:30 9
13 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 29/04 19:30 11
14 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 29/04 19:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Varna BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 12:30 7
2 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 2 1/1 29/04 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 30/04 09:00 2
2 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 30/04 12:30 13