Resultater - Ringerikscup 4 - Standard 5 serier Europeisk

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 27/10 19:45
2 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 27/10 17:30
3 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 27/10 19:45
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 27/10 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 27/10 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 1 1/1 27/10 17:30
2 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 2 1/1 27/10 17:30
3 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 3 1/1 27/10 17:30
4 B Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 5 4 1/1 27/10 19:45
5 D Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 15 5 1/1 27/10 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/1 27/10 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 27/10 19:45
2 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 2 1/1 27/10 17:30
3 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 3 1/1 27/10 19:45
4 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 4 1/1 27/10 17:30
5 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 5 1/1 27/10 19:45
6 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 6 1/1 27/10 17:30
7 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 7 1/1 27/10 19:45
8 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 8 1/1 27/10 17:30
9 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 9 1/1 27/10 19:45
10 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 10 1/1 27/10 17:30
11 D Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 15 11 1/1 27/10 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 27/10 19:45
2 B Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 27/10 19:45
3 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 27/10 19:45
4 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 4 1/1 27/10 19:45
5 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 15 5 1/1 27/10 19:45
6 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 27/10 17:30
7 D Norge 26399 Jonas Erlandsen Lønning Ringerike BK 15 7 1/1 27/10 17:30
8 E Norge 26096 Kenneth Gjerde Ringerike BK 20 8 1/1 27/10 19:45
9 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 27/10 17:30
10 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 20 10 1/1 27/10 19:45
11 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 10 11 1/1 27/10 19:45
12 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 12 1/1 27/10 17:30
13 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 13 1/1 27/10 17:30
14 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 25 14 1/1 27/10 17:30
15 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 15 1/1 27/10 19:45
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 27/10 19:45
2 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 27/10 17:30
3 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 27/10 19:45
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 27/10 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 27/10 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 1 1/1 27/10 17:30
2 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 2 1/1 27/10 17:30
3 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 3 1/1 27/10 17:30
4 B Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 5 4 1/1 27/10 19:45
5 D Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 15 5 1/1 27/10 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/1 27/10 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 27/10 19:45
2 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 2 1/1 27/10 17:30
3 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 3 1/1 27/10 19:45
4 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 4 1/1 27/10 17:30
5 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 5 1/1 27/10 19:45
6 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 6 1/1 27/10 17:30
7 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 7 1/1 27/10 19:45
8 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 8 1/1 27/10 17:30
9 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 9 1/1 27/10 19:45
10 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 10 1/1 27/10 17:30
11 D Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 15 11 1/1 27/10 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 27/10 19:45
2 B Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 27/10 19:45
3 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 27/10 19:45
4 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 4 1/1 27/10 19:45
5 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 15 5 1/1 27/10 19:45
6 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 27/10 17:30
7 D Norge 26399 Jonas Erlandsen Lønning Ringerike BK 15 7 1/1 27/10 17:30
8 E Norge 26096 Kenneth Gjerde Ringerike BK 20 8 1/1 27/10 19:45
9 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 27/10 17:30
10 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 20 10 1/1 27/10 19:45
11 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 10 11 1/1 27/10 19:45
12 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 12 1/1 27/10 17:30
13 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 13 1/1 27/10 17:30
14 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 25 14 1/1 27/10 17:30
15 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 15 1/1 27/10 19:45