Resultater - Tirsdags cupen 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 21
2 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/1 25/10 20:15 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 23
2 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 5 2 1/1 25/10 20:15 20
3 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 25/10 20:15 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 20163 Finn Aksel Eriksen Oslo BK 20 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 24
2 C Norge 19304 Geir-Arne Greger Eriksen Oslo BK 10 2 1/1 25/10 20:15 24
3 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Oslo BK 5 3 1/1 25/10 20:15 20
4 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 25/10 20:15 25
5 B Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Oslo BK 5 5 1/1 25/10 20:15 25
6 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Oslo BK 0 6 1/1 25/10 20:15 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 18
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/1 25/10 20:15 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 20 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 17
2 E Norge 25880 Rune Dahle Sofiemyr BK 20 2 1/1 25/10 20:15 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 21
2 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/1 25/10 20:15 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 23
2 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 5 2 1/1 25/10 20:15 20
3 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 25/10 20:15 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 20163 Finn Aksel Eriksen Oslo BK 20 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 24
2 C Norge 19304 Geir-Arne Greger Eriksen Oslo BK 10 2 1/1 25/10 20:15 24
3 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Oslo BK 5 3 1/1 25/10 20:15 20
4 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Oslo BK 0 4 1/1 25/10 20:15 25
5 B Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Oslo BK 5 5 1/1 25/10 20:15 25
6 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Oslo BK 0 6 1/1 25/10 20:15 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 18
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/1 25/10 20:15 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 20 1 1/1 25/10 20:15 17
2 E Norge 25880 Rune Dahle Sofiemyr BK 20 2 1/1 25/10 20:15 17