Resultater - Torsdagscup 10 - Ringerikscup - Europeisk 5 serier

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
2 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
3 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
4 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
2 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 1 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
2 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 2 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
3 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 3 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
4 B Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 5 4 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
2 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 2 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
3 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 3 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
4 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 4 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
5 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 5 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
6 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 6 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
7 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 7 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
8 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 8 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
9 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 9 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
10 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 10 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
2 B Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
3 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
4 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 20 4 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
5 E Norge 26096 Kenneth Gjerde Ringerike BK 20 5 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
6 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
7 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 20 7 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
8 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
9 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
10 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 25 10 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
11 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 11 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
12 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
2 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
3 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
4 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
2 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 1 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
2 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 2 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
3 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 3 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
4 B Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 5 4 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
2 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 2 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
3 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 3 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
4 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 5 4 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
5 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 10 5 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
6 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 6 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
7 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 7 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
8 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 8 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
9 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 9 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
10 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 10 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
2 B Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
3 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
4 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 20 4 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
5 E Norge 26096 Kenneth Gjerde Ringerike BK 20 5 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
6 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
7 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 20 7 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
8 C Norge 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
9 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
10 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 25 10 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
11 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 11 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
12 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 21/04 19:30 0
2 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/1 21/04 17:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/1 21/04 19:30 0