Resultater - Vepsebolet - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 3 1 1/3 02/02 19:00 0
2 2/3 02/02 20:15 0
3 3/3 04/02 21:15 0
2 B Norge 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 3 4 1/4 02/02 19:00 0
5 2/4 02/02 20:15 0
6 3/4 04/02 20:00 0
7 4/4 04/02 21:15 0
3 B Norge 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 3 8 1/5 02/02 19:00 0
9 2/5 02/02 20:15 0
10 3/5 07/02 12:00 0
11 4/5 07/02 13:15 0
12 5/5 07/02 15:00 0
4 B Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 3 13 1/5 04/02 20:00 0
14 2/5 04/02 21:15 0
15 3/5 07/02 12:00 0
16 4/5 07/02 13:15 0
17 5/5 07/02 15:00 0
5 B Norge 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 3 18 1/3 02/02 19:00 0
19 2/3 02/02 20:15 0
20 3/3 04/02 20:00 0
6 C Norge 21793 Merete Haukom Vepsa 6 21 1/3 02/02 19:00 0
22 2/3 02/02 20:15 0
23 3/3 04/02 20:00 0
7 B Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 24 1/3 07/02 12:00 0
25 2/3 07/02 13:15 0
26 3/3 07/02 15:00 0
8 C Norge 26080 Ole Håkon Geliassen Bryne BK 6 27 1/3 07/02 12:00 0
28 2/3 07/02 13:15 0
29 3/3 07/02 15:00 0
9 C Norge 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 6 30 1/3 07/02 12:00 0
31 2/3 07/02 13:15 0
32 3/3 07/02 15:00 0
10 B Norge 25350 Svein Rune Aas Vepsa 3 33 1/4 02/02 19:00 0
34 2/4 02/02 20:15 0
35 3/4 04/02 20:00 0
36 4/4 04/02 21:15 0
11 A Norge 12204 Terje Berge Vepsa 0 37 1/5 02/02 19:00 0
38 2/5 02/02 20:15 0
39 3/5 04/02 20:00 0
40 4/5 04/02 21:15 0
41 5/5 07/02 15:00 0
12 C Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 6 42 1/3 07/02 12:00 0
43 2/3 07/02 13:15 0
44 3/3 07/02 15:00 0
13 B Norge 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 3 45 1/3 02/02 19:00 0
46 2/3 02/02 20:15 0
47 3/3 04/02 20:00 0
14 B Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 3 48 1/3 07/02 12:00 0
49 2/3 07/02 13:15 0
50 3/3 07/02 15:00 0
15 D Norge 26353 Ulf Kjelleberg Red Crown BK 9 51 1/4 04/02 20:00 0
52 2/4 04/02 21:15 0
53 3/4 07/02 12:00 0
54 4/4 07/02 13:15 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 3 1 1/3 02/02 19:00 0
2 2/3 02/02 20:15 0
3 3/3 04/02 21:15 0
2 B Norge 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 3 4 1/4 02/02 19:00 0
5 2/4 02/02 20:15 0
6 3/4 04/02 20:00 0
7 4/4 04/02 21:15 0
3 B Norge 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 3 8 1/5 02/02 19:00 0
9 2/5 02/02 20:15 0
10 3/5 07/02 12:00 0
11 4/5 07/02 13:15 0
12 5/5 07/02 15:00 0
4 B Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 3 13 1/5 04/02 20:00 0
14 2/5 04/02 21:15 0
15 3/5 07/02 12:00 0
16 4/5 07/02 13:15 0
17 5/5 07/02 15:00 0
5 B Norge 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 3 18 1/3 02/02 19:00 0
19 2/3 02/02 20:15 0
20 3/3 04/02 20:00 0
6 C Norge 21793 Merete Haukom Vepsa 6 21 1/3 02/02 19:00 0
22 2/3 02/02 20:15 0
23 3/3 04/02 20:00 0
7 B Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 24 1/3 07/02 12:00 0
25 2/3 07/02 13:15 0
26 3/3 07/02 15:00 0
8 C Norge 26080 Ole Håkon Geliassen Bryne BK 6 27 1/3 07/02 12:00 0
28 2/3 07/02 13:15 0
29 3/3 07/02 15:00 0
9 C Norge 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 6 30 1/3 07/02 12:00 0
31 2/3 07/02 13:15 0
32 3/3 07/02 15:00 0
10 B Norge 25350 Svein Rune Aas Vepsa 3 33 1/4 02/02 19:00 0
34 2/4 02/02 20:15 0
35 3/4 04/02 20:00 0
36 4/4 04/02 21:15 0
11 A Norge 12204 Terje Berge Vepsa 0 37 1/5 02/02 19:00 0
38 2/5 02/02 20:15 0
39 3/5 04/02 20:00 0
40 4/5 04/02 21:15 0
41 5/5 07/02 15:00 0
12 C Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 6 42 1/3 07/02 12:00 0
43 2/3 07/02 13:15 0
44 3/3 07/02 15:00 0
13 B Norge 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 3 45 1/3 02/02 19:00 0
46 2/3 02/02 20:15 0
47 3/3 04/02 20:00 0
14 B Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 3 48 1/3 07/02 12:00 0
49 2/3 07/02 13:15 0
50 3/3 07/02 15:00 0
15 D Norge 26353 Ulf Kjelleberg Red Crown BK 9 51 1/4 04/02 20:00 0
52 2/4 04/02 21:15 0
53 3/4 07/02 12:00 0
54 4/4 07/02 13:15 0