Resultater - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Qualifying - 2017-10-13 09:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 1 6/6 13/10 09:00 13
2 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 2 3/4 13/10 09:00 13
3 A Island Ásgrímur Helgi Einarsson Team Iceland 0 3 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 14
4 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 4 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 14
5 A Island Guðjón Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 5 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 15
6 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 6 4/4 13/10 09:00 15
7 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 7 2/2 * 13/10 09:00 16
8 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 8 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 16
9 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 9 3/3 * 13/10 09:00 17
10 B-Jr Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 10 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 17
11 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 11 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 18
12 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 12 2/4 13/10 09:00 18
13 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 13 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 19
14 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 14 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 19
15 A-v Island Björn G. Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 15 2/4 13/10 09:00 20
16 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 16 2/5 * 13/10 09:00 20
17 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 8 17 2/2 13/10 09:00 21
18 A-Jr Danmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 18 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 21
19 A-Jr Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 19 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 22
20 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Mosjøen 0 20 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 23
21 D Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 21 2/4 13/10 09:00 23
22 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 22 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 24
23 C-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 23 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 25
24 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 24 2/4 13/10 09:00 25
25 A-V Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 25 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 1 6/6 13/10 09:00 13
2 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 2 3/4 13/10 09:00 13
3 A Island Ásgrímur Helgi Einarsson Team Iceland 0 3 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 14
4 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 4 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 14
5 A Island Guðjón Júlíusson Team Iceland 0 5 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 15
6 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 6 4/4 13/10 09:00 15
7 A Island Arnar Davíð Jónsson Team Iceland 0 7 2/2 * 13/10 09:00 16
8 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 8 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 16
9 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 9 3/3 * 13/10 09:00 17
10 B-Jr Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 10 1/2 * 13/10 09:00 17
11 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 0 11 1/4 * 13/10 09:00 18
12 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 12 2/4 13/10 09:00 18
13 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 13 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 19
14 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 0 14 1/1 * 13/10 09:00 19
15 A-v Island Björn G. Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 15 2/4 13/10 09:00 20
16 A Island Gunnar Þór Ásgeirsson Team Iceland 0 16 2/5 * 13/10 09:00 20
17 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 8 17 2/2 13/10 09:00 21
18 A-Jr Danmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 18 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 21
19 A-Jr Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 19 2/3 * 13/10 09:00 22
20 B-V Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Mosjøen 0 20 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 23
21 D Norge 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 8 21 2/4 13/10 09:00 23
22 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 22 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 24
23 C-Jr Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 23 1/3 * 13/10 09:00 25
24 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 24 2/4 13/10 09:00 25
25 A-V Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 25 2/4 * 13/10 09:00 26