Resultater - Glåmdal Trippel`n - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 25 1 1/3 02/08 18:00 2
2 2/3 02/08 19:30 4
3 3/3 09/08 18:15 2
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 4 1/6 29/07 14:00 1
5 2/6 29/07 15:15 0
6 3/6 29/07 17:00 0
7 4/6 05/08 14:00 5
8 5/6 05/08 15:15 2
9 6/6 05/08 17:00 4
3 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 10 1/3 02/08 18:00 3
11 2/3 02/08 19:30 3
12 3/3 09/08 18:15 3
4 E Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 20 13 1/5 29/07 14:00 2
14 2/5 29/07 15:15 0
15 3/5 29/07 17:00 0
16 4/5 02/08 18:00 3
17 5/5 02/08 19:30 2
5 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 18 1/7 05/08 14:00 2
19 2/7 05/08 15:15 2
20 3/7 05/08 17:00 3
21 4/7 06/08 14:00 1
22 5/7 06/08 15:15 1
23 6/7 12/08 14:00 5
24 7/7 12/08 17:00 6
6 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 25 1/5 02/08 18:00 4
26 2/5 02/08 19:30 4
27 3/5 09/08 17:00 4
28 4/5 09/08 18:15 1
29 5/5 12/08 15:15 6
7 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 30 1/4 09/08 18:15 4
31 2/4 10/08 17:00 3
32 3/4 12/08 15:15 8
33 4/4 12/08 17:00 8
8 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 34 1/3 09/08 17:00 4
35 2/3 10/08 17:00 2
36 3/3 12/08 14:00 1
9 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 37 1/4 30/07 14:00 3
38 2/4 30/07 15:15 0
39 3/4 30/07 17:00 0
40 4/4 09/08 17:00 3
10 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 41 1/3 05/08 14:00 4
42 2/3 05/08 15:15 4
43 3/3 05/08 17:00 2
11 E Norge 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 20 44 1/3 09/08 17:00 3
45 2/3 09/08 18:15 6
46 3/3 10/08 17:00 2
12 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 47 1/4 05/08 14:00 5
48 2/4 05/08 15:15 1
49 3/4 06/08 14:00 2
50 4/4 06/08 15:15 2
13 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 5 51 1/3 12/08 14:00 3
52 2/3 12/08 15:15 2
53 3/3 12/08 17:00 2
14 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 54 1/3 02/08 18:00 4
55 2/3 02/08 19:30 3
56 3/3 09/08 18:15 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 10 1 1/3 12/08 14:00 7
2 2/3 12/08 15:15 7
3 3/3 12/08 17:00 4
2 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 4 1/3 30/07 14:00 1
5 2/3 30/07 15:15 0
6 3/3 30/07 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/6 05/08 14:00 1
2 2/6 05/08 15:15 1
3 3/6 05/08 17:00 4
4 4/6 06/08 14:00 3
5 5/6 06/08 15:15 6
6 6/6 12/08 15:15 1
2 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/3 12/08 14:00 6
8 2/3 12/08 15:15 1
9 3/3 12/08 17:00 3
3 C Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 10 10 1/3 06/08 14:00 3
11 2/3 06/08 15:15 2
12 3/3 06/08 17:00 3
4 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 5 13 1/6 30/07 14:00 1
14 2/6 30/07 15:15 0
15 3/6 30/07 17:00 0
16 4/6 12/08 14:00 1
17 5/6 12/08 15:15 5
18 6/6 12/08 17:00 6
5 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 19 1/3 05/08 14:00 2
20 2/3 05/08 15:15 5
21 3/3 05/08 17:00 2
6 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/5 02/08 18:00 1
23 2/5 02/08 19:30 2
24 3/5 09/08 17:00 1
25 4/5 09/08 18:15 4
26 5/5 12/08 14:00 3
7 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 27 1/9 05/08 14:00 3
28 2/9 05/08 15:15 3
29 3/9 05/08 17:00 1
30 4/9 06/08 14:00 4
31 5/9 06/08 15:15 5
32 6/9 09/08 17:00 1
33 7/9 09/08 18:15 1
34 8/9 12/08 14:00 8
35 9/9 12/08 17:00 3
8 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 5 36 1/3 12/08 14:00 2
37 2/3 12/08 15:15 5
38 3/3 12/08 17:00 1
9 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 39 1/3 05/08 14:00 4
40 2/3 05/08 15:15 3
41 3/3 05/08 17:00 3
10 F Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 25 42 1/3 29/07 14:00 1
43 2/3 29/07 15:15 0
44 3/3 29/07 17:00 0
11 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 45 1/5 30/07 14:00 2
46 2/5 30/07 15:15 0
47 3/5 30/07 17:00 0
48 4/5 06/08 15:15 1
49 5/5 06/08 17:00 2
12 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 50 1/6 02/08 18:00 1
51 2/6 06/08 15:15 5
52 3/6 06/08 17:00 2
53 4/6 09/08 17:00 2
54 5/6 09/08 18:15 2
55 6/6 09/08 20:00 1
13 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 56 1/6 30/07 14:00 3
57 2/6 30/07 15:15 0
58 3/6 30/07 17:00 0
59 4/6 12/08 14:00 4
60 5/6 12/08 15:15 4
61 6/6 12/08 17:00 1
14 B Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 5 62 1/3 06/08 14:00 2
63 2/3 06/08 15:15 4
64 3/3 06/08 17:00 3
15 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 65 1/3 06/08 14:00 4
66 2/3 06/08 15:15 3
67 3/3 06/08 17:00 4
16 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 68 1/3 12/08 14:00 8
69 2/3 12/08 15:15 6
70 3/3 12/08 17:00 2
17 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 71 1/3 05/08 14:00 1
72 2/3 05/08 15:15 5
73 3/3 05/08 17:00 1
18 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 74 1/3 06/08 14:00 1
75 2/3 06/08 15:15 4
76 3/3 06/08 17:00 1
19 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 77 1/5 30/07 14:00 2
78 2/5 30/07 15:15 0
79 3/5 30/07 17:00 0
80 4/5 06/08 15:15 3
81 5/5 06/08 17:00 1
20 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 82 1/4 02/08 18:00 2
83 2/4 02/08 19:30 1
84 3/4 09/08 18:15 6
85 4/4 09/08 20:00 1
21 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 10 86 1/3 09/08 20:00 2
87 2/3 10/08 17:00 1
88 3/3 12/08 17:00 7
22 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 89 1/3 12/08 14:00 7
90 2/3 12/08 15:15 2
91 3/3 12/08 17:00 4
23 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 92 1/3 12/08 14:00 6
93 2/3 12/08 15:15 3
94 3/3 12/08 17:00 5
24 A Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 95 1/3 12/08 14:00 4
96 2/3 12/08 15:15 4
97 3/3 12/08 17:00 5
25 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 10 98 1/3 09/08 17:00 2
99 2/3 09/08 18:15 5
100 3/3 10/08 17:00 1
26 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 101 1/3 12/08 14:00 5
102 2/3 12/08 15:15 7
103 3/3 12/08 17:00 7
27 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 104 1/6 05/08 14:00 3
105 2/6 05/08 15:15 4
106 3/6 09/08 18:15 5
107 4/6 09/08 20:00 2
108 5/6 12/08 14:00 2
109 6/6 12/08 15:15 3