Resultater - Glåmdal Trippel`n - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/3 30/07 14:00 1
2 2/3 30/07 15:15 0
3 3/3 30/07 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 10 1 1/3 12/08 14:00 7
2 2/3 12/08 15:15 7
3 3/3 12/08 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/6 30/07 14:00 1
2 2/6 30/07 15:15 0
3 3/6 30/07 17:00 0
4 4/6 12/08 14:00 1
5 5/6 12/08 15:15 5
6 6/6 12/08 17:00 6
2 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 7 1/6 30/07 14:00 3
8 2/6 30/07 15:15 0
9 3/6 30/07 17:00 0
10 4/6 12/08 14:00 4
11 5/6 12/08 15:15 4
12 6/6 12/08 17:00 1
3 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 13 1/3 12/08 14:00 8
14 2/3 12/08 15:15 6
15 3/3 12/08 17:00 2
4 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/3 05/08 14:00 1
17 2/3 05/08 15:15 5
18 3/3 05/08 17:00 1
5 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 19 1/3 12/08 14:00 6
20 2/3 12/08 15:15 3
21 3/3 12/08 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 12/08 14:00 6
2 2/3 12/08 15:15 1
3 3/3 12/08 17:00 3
2 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/5 30/07 14:00 2
5 2/5 30/07 15:15 0
6 3/5 30/07 17:00 0
7 4/5 06/08 15:15 1
8 5/5 06/08 17:00 2
3 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/5 30/07 14:00 2
10 2/5 30/07 15:15 0
11 3/5 30/07 17:00 0
12 4/5 06/08 15:15 3
13 5/5 06/08 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 10 1 1/3 06/08 14:00 3
2 2/3 06/08 15:15 2
3 3/3 06/08 17:00 3
2 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 4 1/3 05/08 14:00 2
5 2/3 05/08 15:15 5
6 3/3 05/08 17:00 2
3 F Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 25 7 1/3 29/07 14:00 1
8 2/3 29/07 15:15 0
9 3/3 29/07 17:00 0
4 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 10 1/3 06/08 14:00 4
11 2/3 06/08 15:15 3
12 3/3 06/08 17:00 4
5 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 13 1/3 06/08 14:00 1
14 2/3 06/08 15:15 4
15 3/3 06/08 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/3 05/08 14:00 4
2 2/3 05/08 15:15 4
3 3/3 05/08 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 25 1 1/3 02/08 18:00 2
2 2/3 02/08 19:30 4
3 3/3 09/08 18:15 2
2 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 4 1/3 02/08 18:00 3
5 2/3 02/08 19:30 3
6 3/3 09/08 18:15 3
3 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/5 02/08 18:00 1
8 2/5 02/08 19:30 2
9 3/5 09/08 17:00 1
10 4/5 09/08 18:15 4
11 5/5 12/08 14:00 3
4 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 12 1/5 02/08 18:00 4
13 2/5 02/08 19:30 4
14 3/5 09/08 17:00 4
15 4/5 09/08 18:15 1
16 5/5 12/08 15:15 6
5 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 17 1/4 09/08 18:15 4
18 2/4 10/08 17:00 3
19 3/4 12/08 15:15 8
20 4/4 12/08 17:00 8
6 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 21 1/3 09/08 17:00 4
22 2/3 10/08 17:00 2
23 3/3 12/08 14:00 1
7 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 24 1/4 30/07 14:00 3
25 2/4 30/07 15:15 0
26 3/4 30/07 17:00 0
27 4/4 09/08 17:00 3
8 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/6 02/08 18:00 1
29 2/6 06/08 15:15 5
30 3/6 06/08 17:00 2
31 4/6 09/08 17:00 2
32 5/6 09/08 18:15 2
33 6/6 09/08 20:00 1
9 E Norge 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 20 34 1/3 09/08 17:00 3
35 2/3 09/08 18:15 6
36 3/3 10/08 17:00 2
10 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 37 1/4 02/08 18:00 2
38 2/4 02/08 19:30 1
39 3/4 09/08 18:15 6
40 4/4 09/08 20:00 1
11 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 10 41 1/3 09/08 20:00 2
42 2/3 10/08 17:00 1
43 3/3 12/08 17:00 7
12 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 44 1/3 02/08 18:00 4
45 2/3 02/08 19:30 3
46 3/3 09/08 18:15 3
13 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 10 47 1/3 09/08 17:00 2
48 2/3 09/08 18:15 5
49 3/3 10/08 17:00 1
14 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 50 1/3 12/08 14:00 5
51 2/3 12/08 15:15 7
52 3/3 12/08 17:00 7
15 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 53 1/6 05/08 14:00 3
54 2/6 05/08 15:15 4
55 3/6 09/08 18:15 5
56 4/6 09/08 20:00 2
57 5/6 12/08 14:00 2
58 6/6 12/08 15:15 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 5 1 1/3 12/08 14:00 2
2 2/3 12/08 15:15 5
3 3/3 12/08 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 1 1/4 05/08 14:00 5
2 2/4 05/08 15:15 1
3 3/4 06/08 14:00 2
4 4/4 06/08 15:15 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 20 1 1/5 29/07 14:00 2
2 2/5 29/07 15:15 0
3 3/5 29/07 17:00 0
4 4/5 02/08 18:00 3
5 5/5 02/08 19:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/3 12/08 14:00 4
2 2/3 12/08 15:15 4
3 3/3 12/08 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 5 1 1/3 12/08 14:00 3
2 2/3 12/08 15:15 2
3 3/3 12/08 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/6 05/08 14:00 1
2 2/6 05/08 15:15 1
3 3/6 05/08 17:00 4
4 4/6 06/08 14:00 3
5 5/6 06/08 15:15 6
6 6/6 12/08 15:15 1
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 7 1/6 29/07 14:00 1
8 2/6 29/07 15:15 0
9 3/6 29/07 17:00 0
10 4/6 05/08 14:00 5
11 5/6 05/08 15:15 2
12 6/6 05/08 17:00 4
3 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 13 1/7 05/08 14:00 2
14 2/7 05/08 15:15 2
15 3/7 05/08 17:00 3
16 4/7 06/08 14:00 1
17 5/7 06/08 15:15 1
18 6/7 12/08 14:00 5
19 7/7 12/08 17:00 6
4 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 20 1/9 05/08 14:00 3
21 2/9 05/08 15:15 3
22 3/9 05/08 17:00 1
23 4/9 06/08 14:00 4
24 5/9 06/08 15:15 5
25 6/9 09/08 17:00 1
26 7/9 09/08 18:15 1
27 8/9 12/08 14:00 8
28 9/9 12/08 17:00 3
5 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 29 1/3 05/08 14:00 4
30 2/3 05/08 15:15 3
31 3/3 05/08 17:00 3
6 B Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 5 32 1/3 06/08 14:00 2
33 2/3 06/08 15:15 4
34 3/3 06/08 17:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 1 1/3 12/08 14:00 7
2 2/3 12/08 15:15 2
3 3/3 12/08 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/3 30/07 14:00 1
2 2/3 30/07 15:15 0
3 3/3 30/07 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 10 1 1/3 12/08 14:00 7
2 2/3 12/08 15:15 7
3 3/3 12/08 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/6 30/07 14:00 1
2 2/6 30/07 15:15 0
3 3/6 30/07 17:00 0
4 4/6 12/08 14:00 1
5 5/6 12/08 15:15 5
6 6/6 12/08 17:00 6
2 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 7 1/6 30/07 14:00 3
8 2/6 30/07 15:15 0
9 3/6 30/07 17:00 0
10 4/6 12/08 14:00 4
11 5/6 12/08 15:15 4
12 6/6 12/08 17:00 1
3 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 13 1/3 12/08 14:00 8
14 2/3 12/08 15:15 6
15 3/3 12/08 17:00 2
4 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/3 05/08 14:00 1
17 2/3 05/08 15:15 5
18 3/3 05/08 17:00 1
5 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 19 1/3 12/08 14:00 6
20 2/3 12/08 15:15 3
21 3/3 12/08 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 12/08 14:00 6
2 2/3 12/08 15:15 1
3 3/3 12/08 17:00 3
2 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/5 30/07 14:00 2
5 2/5 30/07 15:15 0
6 3/5 30/07 17:00 0
7 4/5 06/08 15:15 1
8 5/5 06/08 17:00 2
3 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/5 30/07 14:00 2
10 2/5 30/07 15:15 0
11 3/5 30/07 17:00 0
12 4/5 06/08 15:15 3
13 5/5 06/08 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 10 1 1/3 06/08 14:00 3
2 2/3 06/08 15:15 2
3 3/3 06/08 17:00 3
2 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 5 4 1/3 05/08 14:00 2
5 2/3 05/08 15:15 5
6 3/3 05/08 17:00 2
3 F Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 25 7 1/3 29/07 14:00 1
8 2/3 29/07 15:15 0
9 3/3 29/07 17:00 0
4 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 10 1/3 06/08 14:00 4
11 2/3 06/08 15:15 3
12 3/3 06/08 17:00 4
5 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 13 1/3 06/08 14:00 1
14 2/3 06/08 15:15 4
15 3/3 06/08 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/3 05/08 14:00 4
2 2/3 05/08 15:15 4
3 3/3 05/08 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 25 1 1/3 02/08 18:00 2
2 2/3 02/08 19:30 4
3 3/3 09/08 18:15 2
2 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 4 1/3 02/08 18:00 3
5 2/3 02/08 19:30 3
6 3/3 09/08 18:15 3
3 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/5 02/08 18:00 1
8 2/5 02/08 19:30 2
9 3/5 09/08 17:00 1
10 4/5 09/08 18:15 4
11 5/5 12/08 14:00 3
4 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 12 1/5 02/08 18:00 4
13 2/5 02/08 19:30 4
14 3/5 09/08 17:00 4
15 4/5 09/08 18:15 1
16 5/5 12/08 15:15 6
5 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 17 1/4 09/08 18:15 4
18 2/4 10/08 17:00 3
19 3/4 12/08 15:15 8
20 4/4 12/08 17:00 8
6 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 21 1/3 09/08 17:00 4
22 2/3 10/08 17:00 2
23 3/3 12/08 14:00 1
7 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 24 1/4 30/07 14:00 3
25 2/4 30/07 15:15 0
26 3/4 30/07 17:00 0
27 4/4 09/08 17:00 3
8 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/6 02/08 18:00 1
29 2/6 06/08 15:15 5
30 3/6 06/08 17:00 2
31 4/6 09/08 17:00 2
32 5/6 09/08 18:15 2
33 6/6 09/08 20:00 1
9 E Norge 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 20 34 1/3 09/08 17:00 3
35 2/3 09/08 18:15 6
36 3/3 10/08 17:00 2
10 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 10 37 1/4 02/08 18:00 2
38 2/4 02/08 19:30 1
39 3/4 09/08 18:15 6
40 4/4 09/08 20:00 1
11 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 10 41 1/3 09/08 20:00 2
42 2/3 10/08 17:00 1
43 3/3 12/08 17:00 7
12 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 44 1/3 02/08 18:00 4
45 2/3 02/08 19:30 3
46 3/3 09/08 18:15 3
13 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 10 47 1/3 09/08 17:00 2
48 2/3 09/08 18:15 5
49 3/3 10/08 17:00 1
14 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 50 1/3 12/08 14:00 5
51 2/3 12/08 15:15 7
52 3/3 12/08 17:00 7
15 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 53 1/6 05/08 14:00 3
54 2/6 05/08 15:15 4
55 3/6 09/08 18:15 5
56 4/6 09/08 20:00 2
57 5/6 12/08 14:00 2
58 6/6 12/08 15:15 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 5 1 1/3 12/08 14:00 2
2 2/3 12/08 15:15 5
3 3/3 12/08 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 1 1/4 05/08 14:00 5
2 2/4 05/08 15:15 1
3 3/4 06/08 14:00 2
4 4/4 06/08 15:15 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 20 1 1/5 29/07 14:00 2
2 2/5 29/07 15:15 0
3 3/5 29/07 17:00 0
4 4/5 02/08 18:00 3
5 5/5 02/08 19:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/3 12/08 14:00 4
2 2/3 12/08 15:15 4
3 3/3 12/08 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 5 1 1/3 12/08 14:00 3
2 2/3 12/08 15:15 2
3 3/3 12/08 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/6 05/08 14:00 1
2 2/6 05/08 15:15 1
3 3/6 05/08 17:00 4
4 4/6 06/08 14:00 3
5 5/6 06/08 15:15 6
6 6/6 12/08 15:15 1
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 7 1/6 29/07 14:00 1
8 2/6 29/07 15:15 0
9 3/6 29/07 17:00 0
10 4/6 05/08 14:00 5
11 5/6 05/08 15:15 2
12 6/6 05/08 17:00 4
3 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 13 1/7 05/08 14:00 2
14 2/7 05/08 15:15 2
15 3/7 05/08 17:00 3
16 4/7 06/08 14:00 1
17 5/7 06/08 15:15 1
18 6/7 12/08 14:00 5
19 7/7 12/08 17:00 6
4 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 20 1/9 05/08 14:00 3
21 2/9 05/08 15:15 3
22 3/9 05/08 17:00 1
23 4/9 06/08 14:00 4
24 5/9 06/08 15:15 5
25 6/9 09/08 17:00 1
26 7/9 09/08 18:15 1
27 8/9 12/08 14:00 8
28 9/9 12/08 17:00 3
5 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 29 1/3 05/08 14:00 4
30 2/3 05/08 15:15 3
31 3/3 05/08 17:00 3
6 B Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 5 32 1/3 06/08 14:00 2
33 2/3 06/08 15:15 4
34 3/3 06/08 17:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 1 1/3 12/08 14:00 7
2 2/3 12/08 15:15 2
3 3/3 12/08 17:00 4