Resultater - Iwaki Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/3 21/04 18:00 24
2 2/3 21/04 19:30 26
3 3/3 22/04 11:00 21
2 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 4 1/3 21/04 18:00 26
5 2/3 22/04 11:00 24
6 3/3 22/04 12:30 24
3 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 5 7 1/3 22/04 12:30 25
8 2/3 22/04 15:30 24
9 3/3 23/04 11:00 23
4 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Rana BK 5 10 1/4 21/04 18:00 24
11 2/4 21/04 19:30 26
12 3/4 22/04 12:30 23
13 4/4 22/04 14:00 21
5 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 14 1/3 21/04 19:30 25
15 2/3 22/04 11:00 23
16 3/3 22/04 12:30 23
6 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 17 1/3 22/04 11:00 24
18 2/3 22/04 12:30 21
19 3/3 23/04 11:00 26
7 C Norge 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 10 20 1/4 17/04 14:30 26
21 2/4 17/04 16:00 25
22 3/4 21/04 18:00 25
23 4/4 22/04 14:00 22
8 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 24 1/6 17/04 13:00 26
25 2/6 17/04 14:30 24
26 3/6 17/04 16:00 23
27 4/6 22/04 14:00 23
28 5/6 22/04 15:30 26
29 6/6 23/04 11:00 25
9 C Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Pensjonistenes BK 10 30 1/6 17/04 13:00 24
31 2/6 17/04 14:30 23
32 3/6 17/04 16:00 26
33 4/6 22/04 12:30 22
34 5/6 22/04 14:00 21
35 6/6 22/04 15:30 26
10 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 10 36 1/3 17/04 13:00 26
37 2/3 17/04 14:30 25
38 3/3 17/04 16:00 23
11 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 39 1/4 17/04 13:00 24
40 2/4 22/04 11:00 25
41 3/4 22/04 12:30 26
42 4/4 23/04 11:00 25
12 C Norge 22812 Roar Nielsen Sofiemyr BK 10 43 1/3 22/04 11:00 22
44 2/3 22/04 12:30 22
45 3/3 22/04 14:00 25
13 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 46 1/3 22/04 11:00 22
47 2/3 22/04 12:30 20
48 3/3 22/04 14:00 24
14 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 49 1/3 21/04 19:30 24
50 2/3 22/04 14:00 25
51 3/3 22/04 15:30 25
15 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 52 1/3 22/04 11:00 21
53 2/3 22/04 12:30 20
54 3/3 22/04 14:00 26
16 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 55 1/3 22/04 11:00 25
56 2/3 22/04 12:30 21
57 3/3 22/04 14:00 22
17 D Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 15 58 1/3 17/04 13:00 25
59 2/3 17/04 14:30 23
60 3/3 17/04 16:00 25
18 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 61 1/6 17/04 13:00 25
62 2/6 17/04 14:30 25
63 3/6 17/04 16:00 24
64 4/6 22/04 11:00 26
65 5/6 22/04 12:30 25
66 6/6 23/04 11:00 23
19 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 67 1/5 22/04 11:00 26
68 2/5 22/04 12:30 26
69 3/5 22/04 14:00 24
70 4/5 22/04 15:30 25
71 5/5 23/04 11:00 24
20 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 72 1/3 17/04 14:30 26
73 2/3 17/04 16:00 24
74 3/3 21/04 18:00 26
21 D Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 15 75 1/6 17/04 14:30 24
76 2/6 17/04 16:00 26
77 3/6 21/04 18:00 25
78 4/6 21/04 19:30 24
79 5/6 22/04 12:30 24
80 6/6 22/04 14:00 26
22 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 81 1/3 21/04 19:30 25
82 2/3 22/04 11:00 23
83 3/3 23/04 11:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/3 21/04 18:00 24
2 2/3 21/04 19:30 26
3 3/3 22/04 11:00 21
2 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 4 1/3 21/04 18:00 26
5 2/3 22/04 11:00 24
6 3/3 22/04 12:30 24
3 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 5 7 1/3 22/04 12:30 25
8 2/3 22/04 15:30 24
9 3/3 23/04 11:00 23
4 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Rana BK 5 10 1/4 21/04 18:00 24
11 2/4 21/04 19:30 26
12 3/4 22/04 12:30 23
13 4/4 22/04 14:00 21
5 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 14 1/3 21/04 19:30 25
15 2/3 22/04 11:00 23
16 3/3 22/04 12:30 23
6 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 17 1/3 22/04 11:00 24
18 2/3 22/04 12:30 21
19 3/3 23/04 11:00 26
7 C Norge 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 10 20 1/4 17/04 14:30 26
21 2/4 17/04 16:00 25
22 3/4 21/04 18:00 25
23 4/4 22/04 14:00 22
8 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 24 1/6 17/04 13:00 26
25 2/6 17/04 14:30 24
26 3/6 17/04 16:00 23
27 4/6 22/04 14:00 23
28 5/6 22/04 15:30 26
29 6/6 23/04 11:00 25
9 C Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Pensjonistenes BK 10 30 1/6 17/04 13:00 24
31 2/6 17/04 14:30 23
32 3/6 17/04 16:00 26
33 4/6 22/04 12:30 22
34 5/6 22/04 14:00 21
35 6/6 22/04 15:30 26
10 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 10 36 1/3 17/04 13:00 26
37 2/3 17/04 14:30 25
38 3/3 17/04 16:00 23
11 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 39 1/4 17/04 13:00 24
40 2/4 22/04 11:00 25
41 3/4 22/04 12:30 26
42 4/4 23/04 11:00 25
12 C Norge 22812 Roar Nielsen Sofiemyr BK 10 43 1/3 22/04 11:00 22
44 2/3 22/04 12:30 22
45 3/3 22/04 14:00 25
13 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 46 1/3 22/04 11:00 22
47 2/3 22/04 12:30 20
48 3/3 22/04 14:00 24
14 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 49 1/3 21/04 19:30 24
50 2/3 22/04 14:00 25
51 3/3 22/04 15:30 25
15 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 52 1/3 22/04 11:00 21
53 2/3 22/04 12:30 20
54 3/3 22/04 14:00 26
16 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 55 1/3 22/04 11:00 25
56 2/3 22/04 12:30 21
57 3/3 22/04 14:00 22
17 D Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 15 58 1/3 17/04 13:00 25
59 2/3 17/04 14:30 23
60 3/3 17/04 16:00 25
18 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 61 1/6 17/04 13:00 25
62 2/6 17/04 14:30 25
63 3/6 17/04 16:00 24
64 4/6 22/04 11:00 26
65 5/6 22/04 12:30 25
66 6/6 23/04 11:00 23
19 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 67 1/5 22/04 11:00 26
68 2/5 22/04 12:30 26
69 3/5 22/04 14:00 24
70 4/5 22/04 15:30 25
71 5/5 23/04 11:00 24
20 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 72 1/3 17/04 14:30 26
73 2/3 17/04 16:00 24
74 3/3 21/04 18:00 26
21 D Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 15 75 1/6 17/04 14:30 24
76 2/6 17/04 16:00 26
77 3/6 21/04 18:00 25
78 4/6 21/04 19:30 24
79 5/6 22/04 12:30 24
80 6/6 22/04 14:00 26
22 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 81 1/3 21/04 19:30 25
82 2/3 22/04 11:00 23
83 3/3 23/04 11:00 26