Resultater - Iwaki Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/6 17/04 13:00 25
2 2/6 17/04 14:30 25
3 3/6 17/04 16:00 24
4 4/6 22/04 11:00 26
5 5/6 22/04 12:30 25
6 6/6 23/04 11:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/5 22/04 11:00 26
2 2/5 22/04 12:30 26
3 3/5 22/04 14:00 24
4 4/5 22/04 15:30 25
5 5/5 23/04 11:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/3 22/04 11:00 21
2 2/3 22/04 12:30 20
3 3/3 22/04 14:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 1 1/3 22/04 11:00 22
2 2/3 22/04 12:30 20
3 3/3 22/04 14:00 24
2 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 4 1/3 22/04 11:00 25
5 2/3 22/04 12:30 21
6 3/3 22/04 14:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Pensjonistenes BK 10 1 1/6 17/04 13:00 24
2 2/6 17/04 14:30 23
3 3/6 17/04 16:00 26
4 4/6 22/04 12:30 22
5 5/6 22/04 14:00 21
6 6/6 22/04 15:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Rana BK 5 1 1/4 21/04 18:00 24
2 2/4 21/04 19:30 26
3 3/4 22/04 12:30 23
4 4/4 22/04 14:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/3 17/04 14:30 26
2 2/3 17/04 16:00 24
3 3/3 21/04 18:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 1 1/3 21/04 19:30 25
2 2/3 22/04 11:00 23
3 3/3 22/04 12:30 23
2 C Norge 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 10 4 1/4 17/04 14:30 26
5 2/4 17/04 16:00 25
6 3/4 21/04 18:00 25
7 4/4 22/04 14:00 22
3 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 8 1/6 17/04 13:00 26
9 2/6 17/04 14:30 24
10 3/6 17/04 16:00 23
11 4/6 22/04 14:00 23
12 5/6 22/04 15:30 26
13 6/6 23/04 11:00 25
4 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 10 14 1/3 17/04 13:00 26
15 2/3 17/04 14:30 25
16 3/3 17/04 16:00 23
5 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 17 1/4 17/04 13:00 24
18 2/4 22/04 11:00 25
19 3/4 22/04 12:30 26
20 4/4 23/04 11:00 25
6 C Norge 22812 Roar Nielsen Sofiemyr BK 10 21 1/3 22/04 11:00 22
22 2/3 22/04 12:30 22
23 3/3 22/04 14:00 25
7 D Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 15 24 1/3 17/04 13:00 25
25 2/3 17/04 14:30 23
26 3/3 17/04 16:00 25
8 D Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 15 27 1/6 17/04 14:30 24
28 2/6 17/04 16:00 26
29 3/6 21/04 18:00 25
30 4/6 21/04 19:30 24
31 5/6 22/04 12:30 24
32 6/6 22/04 14:00 26
9 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 33 1/3 21/04 19:30 25
34 2/3 22/04 11:00 23
35 3/3 23/04 11:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/3 21/04 18:00 24
2 2/3 21/04 19:30 26
3 3/3 22/04 11:00 21
2 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 5 4 1/3 22/04 12:30 25
5 2/3 22/04 15:30 24
6 3/3 23/04 11:00 23
3 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 7 1/3 22/04 11:00 24
8 2/3 22/04 12:30 21
9 3/3 23/04 11:00 26
4 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 10 1/3 21/04 19:30 24
11 2/3 22/04 14:00 25
12 3/3 22/04 15:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/3 21/04 18:00 26
2 2/3 22/04 11:00 24
3 3/3 22/04 12:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 1 1/6 17/04 13:00 25
2 2/6 17/04 14:30 25
3 3/6 17/04 16:00 24
4 4/6 22/04 11:00 26
5 5/6 22/04 12:30 25
6 6/6 23/04 11:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/5 22/04 11:00 26
2 2/5 22/04 12:30 26
3 3/5 22/04 14:00 24
4 4/5 22/04 15:30 25
5 5/5 23/04 11:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/3 22/04 11:00 21
2 2/3 22/04 12:30 20
3 3/3 22/04 14:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 1 1/3 22/04 11:00 22
2 2/3 22/04 12:30 20
3 3/3 22/04 14:00 24
2 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 4 1/3 22/04 11:00 25
5 2/3 22/04 12:30 21
6 3/3 22/04 14:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Pensjonistenes BK 10 1 1/6 17/04 13:00 24
2 2/6 17/04 14:30 23
3 3/6 17/04 16:00 26
4 4/6 22/04 12:30 22
5 5/6 22/04 14:00 21
6 6/6 22/04 15:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Rana BK 5 1 1/4 21/04 18:00 24
2 2/4 21/04 19:30 26
3 3/4 22/04 12:30 23
4 4/4 22/04 14:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/3 17/04 14:30 26
2 2/3 17/04 16:00 24
3 3/3 21/04 18:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 1 1/3 21/04 19:30 25
2 2/3 22/04 11:00 23
3 3/3 22/04 12:30 23
2 C Norge 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 10 4 1/4 17/04 14:30 26
5 2/4 17/04 16:00 25
6 3/4 21/04 18:00 25
7 4/4 22/04 14:00 22
3 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 8 1/6 17/04 13:00 26
9 2/6 17/04 14:30 24
10 3/6 17/04 16:00 23
11 4/6 22/04 14:00 23
12 5/6 22/04 15:30 26
13 6/6 23/04 11:00 25
4 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 10 14 1/3 17/04 13:00 26
15 2/3 17/04 14:30 25
16 3/3 17/04 16:00 23
5 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 17 1/4 17/04 13:00 24
18 2/4 22/04 11:00 25
19 3/4 22/04 12:30 26
20 4/4 23/04 11:00 25
6 C Norge 22812 Roar Nielsen Sofiemyr BK 10 21 1/3 22/04 11:00 22
22 2/3 22/04 12:30 22
23 3/3 22/04 14:00 25
7 D Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 15 24 1/3 17/04 13:00 25
25 2/3 17/04 14:30 23
26 3/3 17/04 16:00 25
8 D Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 15 27 1/6 17/04 14:30 24
28 2/6 17/04 16:00 26
29 3/6 21/04 18:00 25
30 4/6 21/04 19:30 24
31 5/6 22/04 12:30 24
32 6/6 22/04 14:00 26
9 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 33 1/3 21/04 19:30 25
34 2/3 22/04 11:00 23
35 3/3 23/04 11:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/3 21/04 18:00 24
2 2/3 21/04 19:30 26
3 3/3 22/04 11:00 21
2 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 5 4 1/3 22/04 12:30 25
5 2/3 22/04 15:30 24
6 3/3 23/04 11:00 23
3 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 7 1/3 22/04 11:00 24
8 2/3 22/04 12:30 21
9 3/3 23/04 11:00 26
4 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 10 1/3 21/04 19:30 24
11 2/3 22/04 14:00 25
12 3/3 22/04 15:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/3 21/04 18:00 26
2 2/3 22/04 11:00 24
3 3/3 22/04 12:30 24