Resultater - KM Lag TBKr - Finale

Damer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Dora D1 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 12/11 15:00 3
2 C NOR Dora D1 22669 Kirsti Rørvik 0 12/11 15:00 3
3 E NOR Dora D1 25694 Laila Husøy 0 12/11 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 B NOR TBK D1 2126 Ingrid Olsen 0 12/11 15:00 2
5 C NOR TBK D1 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug 0 12/11 15:00 2
6 D NOR TBK D1 6608 Veronica Sundberg 0 12/11 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 C NOR Trx D1 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad 0 12/11 15:00 1
8 B NOR Trx D1 6428 Heidi Rygh 0 12/11 15:00 1
9 F NOR Trx D1 24678 Liv Irene Hovd Hansen 0 12/11 15:00 1
10 D NOR Trx D1 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien 0 12/11 15:00 1

Herrer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Dora H1 22658 Andreas Lian 0 12/11 12:30 5
2 B NOR Dora H1 6112 Arne Roger Hansen 0 12/11 12:30 5
3 B NOR Dora H1 24030 Petter Larsen 0 12/11 12:30 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 B NOR Munken H1 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad 0 12/11 12:30 3
5 C NOR Munken H1 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad 0 12/11 12:30 3
6 B NOR Munken H1 6664 Stig Kleveland 0 12/11 12:30 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Munken H2 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen 0 12/11 12:30 2
8 B NOR Munken H2 6745 Herbert Cook 0 12/11 12:30 2
9 E NOR Munken H2 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen 10 12/11 12:30 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 B NOR Orkla H1 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen 0 12/11 12:30 6
11 B NOR Orkla H1 22750 Gaute Hoff 0 12/11 12:30 6
12 D NOR Orkla H1 25264 Hilde Marie Aas 10 12/11 12:30 6
13 B NOR Orkla H1 6832 Rune Johansen 0 12/11 12:30 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
14 C NOR TRX H1 24585 Asbjørn Juel 0 12/11 12:30 4
15 B NOR TRX H1 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl 0 12/11 12:30 4
16 B NOR TRX H1 21863 Jan Erik Rygh 0 12/11 12:30 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 B NOR Verdal H1 21069 Birger Wibe 0 12/11 12:30 1
18 C NOR Verdal H1 25232 Daniel Haugskott 0 12/11 12:30 1
19 B NOR Verdal H1 21505 Jan Erik Holmen 0 12/11 12:30 1

Damer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Dora D1 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 12/11 15:00 3
2 C NOR Dora D1 22669 Kirsti Rørvik 0 12/11 15:00 3
3 E NOR Dora D1 25694 Laila Husøy 0 12/11 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 B NOR TBK D1 2126 Ingrid Olsen 0 12/11 15:00 2
5 C NOR TBK D1 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug 0 12/11 15:00 2
6 D NOR TBK D1 6608 Veronica Sundberg 0 12/11 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 C NOR Trx D1 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad 0 12/11 15:00 1
8 B NOR Trx D1 6428 Heidi Rygh 0 12/11 15:00 1
9 F NOR Trx D1 24678 Liv Irene Hovd Hansen 0 12/11 15:00 1
10 D NOR Trx D1 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien 0 12/11 15:00 1

Herrer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Dora H1 22658 Andreas Lian 0 12/11 12:30 5
2 B NOR Dora H1 6112 Arne Roger Hansen 0 12/11 12:30 5
3 B NOR Dora H1 24030 Petter Larsen 0 12/11 12:30 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 B NOR Munken H1 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad 0 12/11 12:30 3
5 C NOR Munken H1 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad 0 12/11 12:30 3
6 B NOR Munken H1 6664 Stig Kleveland 0 12/11 12:30 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Munken H2 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen 0 12/11 12:30 2
8 B NOR Munken H2 6745 Herbert Cook 0 12/11 12:30 2
9 E NOR Munken H2 22300 Torgeir Ludvigsen 10 12/11 12:30 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 B NOR Orkla H1 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen 0 12/11 12:30 6
11 B NOR Orkla H1 22750 Gaute Hoff 0 12/11 12:30 6
12 D NOR Orkla H1 25264 Hilde Marie Aas 10 12/11 12:30 6
13 B NOR Orkla H1 6832 Rune Johansen 0 12/11 12:30 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
14 C NOR TRX H1 24585 Asbjørn Juel 0 12/11 12:30 4
15 B NOR TRX H1 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl 0 12/11 12:30 4
16 B NOR TRX H1 21863 Jan Erik Rygh 0 12/11 12:30 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 B NOR Verdal H1 21069 Birger Wibe 0 12/11 12:30 1
18 C NOR Verdal H1 25232 Daniel Haugskott 0 12/11 12:30 1
19 B NOR Verdal H1 21505 Jan Erik Holmen 0 12/11 12:30 1