Resultater - KM sgl/dbl BuBK - Innledende - 2017-05-19 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
2 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
3 C Norge 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
4 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
5 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
6 C Norge 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
7 F Norge 26096 Kenneth Gjerde Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
8 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
9 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
10 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 10 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
11 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
12 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
13 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 0 13 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
14 B Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 0 14 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
15 D Norge 26702 René Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 15 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
16 D Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 0 16 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
17 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
18 B Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 0 18 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
19 D Norge 26589 Torun Teien Dalshagen Sølvkula BK 0 19 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
20 D Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 0 20 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
21 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 21 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
22 D Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 0 22 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
2 D Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
3 C Norge 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
4 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
5 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 5 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
6 C Norge 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
7 F Norge 26096 Kenneth Gjerde Ringerike BK 0 7 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
8 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
9 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
10 E Norge 26356 Marcus Ericsson Rolstad Ringerike BK 0 10 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
11 B Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
12 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
13 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 0 13 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
14 B Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 0 14 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
15 D Norge 26702 René Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 0 15 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
16 D Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 0 16 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
17 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 17 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
18 B Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 0 18 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
19 D Norge 26589 Torun Teien Dalshagen Sølvkula BK 0 19 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
20 D Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 0 20 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
21 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 21 1/1 19/05 17:00 0
22 D Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 0 22 1/1 19/05 17:00 0