Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl HOBK - Standard

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 18/04 17:00 3
26647 Kjetil Menkerud
2 M 26339 Espen Holm Gjøvik BK 0 18/04 17:00 4
26241 Reidar Bryntesen
3 M 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 18/04 17:00 5
21554 Håvard Haugen
4 M 26316 Frode Hansen Gjøvik BK 0 18/04 17:00 6
26120 Kai Olsen
5 F 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 0 18/04 17:00 7
26582 Grethe Lemberget Løvlien
6 F 26682 Mari Roen Gjøvik BK 0 18/04 17:00 8
17116 Lillian Larsen
7 Jr 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 18/04 19:30 3
24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
8 Jr 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 18/04 19:30 4
26167 Nora Kjellås
9 Jr 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 18/04 19:30 5
26146 Vetle Vålbekken
10 M 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 18/04 19:30 6
26431 Øyvind Furulund
11 Jr 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 18/04 19:30 7
25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss
12 Jr 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 18/04 19:30 8
25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund
13 M 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 20/04 17:00 7
17070 Morten Lund
14 M 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 20/04 17:00 8
25774 Ingar Myrvang
15 F 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 20/04 17:00 9
25089 Jenny Mathiesen
16 M 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 20/04 19:30 3
17319 Christian Pettersen
17 M 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 20/04 19:30 4
21556 Gjermund Mathiesen
18 M 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 20/04 19:30 6
24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter
19 M 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 20/04 19:30 7
17039 Morten Berntsen
20 M 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 20/04 19:30 9
23545 Jonas Dammen
21 M 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 22/04 10:00 7
20908 Ove Osgjelten
22 M 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 22/04 10:00 9
24129 Peder Skog
23 M 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 0 22/04 13:00 3
22230 Per Olav Vermund
24 M 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 22/04 13:00 4
26470 Bjørn Steen
25 F 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 22/04 13:00 5
25560 Ulla Stenersen
26 M 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 22/04 13:00 6
17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen
27 F 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 22/04 13:00 7
21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen
28 F 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 22/04 13:00 8
21087 Gerd Brandett
29 M 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 5 22/04 16:00 5
17244 Rune Gullberg
30 M 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 0 22/04 16:00 7
21088 Håvard Brandett
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 18/04 17:00 3
26647 Kjetil Menkerud
2 M 26339 Espen Holm Gjøvik BK 0 18/04 17:00 4
26241 Reidar Bryntesen
3 M 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 18/04 17:00 5
21554 Håvard Haugen
4 M 26316 Frode Hansen Gjøvik BK 0 18/04 17:00 6
26120 Kai Olsen
5 F 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 0 18/04 17:00 7
26582 Grethe Lemberget Løvlien
6 F 26682 Mari Roen Gjøvik BK 0 18/04 17:00 8
17116 Lillian Larsen
7 Jr 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 18/04 19:30 3
24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
8 Jr 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 18/04 19:30 4
26167 Nora Kjellås
9 Jr 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 18/04 19:30 5
26146 Vetle Vålbekken
10 M 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 18/04 19:30 6
26431 Øyvind Furulund
11 Jr 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 18/04 19:30 7
25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss
12 Jr 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 18/04 19:30 8
25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund
13 M 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 20/04 17:00 7
17070 Morten Lund
14 M 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 20/04 17:00 8
25774 Ingar Myrvang
15 F 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 20/04 17:00 9
25089 Jenny Mathiesen
16 M 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 20/04 19:30 3
17319 Christian Pettersen
17 M 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 20/04 19:30 4
21556 Gjermund Mathiesen
18 M 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 20/04 19:30 6
24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter
19 M 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 20/04 19:30 7
17039 Morten Berntsen
20 M 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 20/04 19:30 9
23545 Jonas Dammen
21 M 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 22/04 10:00 7
20908 Ove Osgjelten
22 M 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 22/04 10:00 9
24129 Peder Skog
23 M 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 0 22/04 13:00 3
22230 Per Olav Vermund
24 M 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 22/04 13:00 4
26470 Bjørn Steen
25 F 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 22/04 13:00 5
25560 Ulla Stenersen
26 M 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 22/04 13:00 6
17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen
27 F 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 22/04 13:00 7
21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen
28 F 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 22/04 13:00 8
21087 Gerd Brandett
29 M 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 5 22/04 16:00 5
17244 Rune Gullberg
30 M 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 0 22/04 16:00 7
21088 Håvard Brandett