Resultater - Molde Cup 6 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 23 1 1/1 18/12 20:15 1
2 D Norge 23466 Audun Boksasp Molde BK 25 2 1/1 18/12 17:00 5
3 C Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 30 3 1/1 18/12 17:00 4
4 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 20 4 1/1 18/12 17:00 2
5 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 3 5 1/1 18/12 17:00 3
6 D Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 30 6 1/1 18/12 17:00 4
7 E Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 30 7 1/1 18/12 20:15 4
8 E Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 30 8 1/1 18/12 20:15 2
9 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 29 9 1/1 18/12 17:00 6
10 D Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 10 1/1 18/12 17:00 2
11 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 11 1/1 18/12 20:15 2
12 D Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 30 12 1/1 18/12 17:00 3
13 E Norge 26527 Mats Talset Molde BK 30 13 1/1 18/12 20:15 1
14 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 4 14 1/1 18/12 20:15 3
15 D Norge 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 22 15 1/1 18/12 17:00 1
16 E Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 30 16 1/1 18/12 20:15 5
17 E Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 30 17 1/1 18/12 17:00 1
18 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 10 18 1/1 18/12 17:00 5
19 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 2 19 1/1 18/12 17:00 6
20 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 20 1/1 18/12 20:15 4
21 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 21 1/1 18/12 20:15 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 23 1 1/1 18/12 20:15 1
2 D Norge 23466 Audun Boksasp Molde BK 25 2 1/1 18/12 17:00 5
3 C Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 30 3 1/1 18/12 17:00 4
4 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 20 4 1/1 18/12 17:00 2
5 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 3 5 1/1 18/12 17:00 3
6 D Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 30 6 1/1 18/12 17:00 4
7 E Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 30 7 1/1 18/12 20:15 4
8 E Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 30 8 1/1 18/12 20:15 2
9 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 29 9 1/1 18/12 17:00 6
10 D Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 10 1/1 18/12 17:00 2
11 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 11 1/1 18/12 20:15 2
12 D Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 30 12 1/1 18/12 17:00 3
13 E Norge 26527 Mats Talset Molde BK 30 13 1/1 18/12 20:15 1
14 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 4 14 1/1 18/12 20:15 3
15 D Norge 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 22 15 1/1 18/12 17:00 1
16 E Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 30 16 1/1 18/12 20:15 5
17 E Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 30 17 1/1 18/12 17:00 1
18 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 10 18 1/1 18/12 17:00 5
19 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 2 19 1/1 18/12 17:00 6
20 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 20 1/1 18/12 20:15 4
21 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 21 1/1 18/12 20:15 3