Resultater - Molde Cup 6 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 22 1 1/1 18/12 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 23 1 1/1 18/12 20:15 1
2 D Norge 23466 Audun Boksasp Molde BK 25 2 1/1 18/12 17:00 5
3 C Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 30 3 1/1 18/12 17:00 4
4 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 20 4 1/1 18/12 17:00 2
5 D Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 30 5 1/1 18/12 17:00 4
6 E Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 30 6 1/1 18/12 20:15 4
7 E Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 30 7 1/1 18/12 20:15 2
8 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 29 8 1/1 18/12 17:00 6
9 D Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 9 1/1 18/12 17:00 2
10 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 10 1/1 18/12 20:15 2
11 D Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 30 11 1/1 18/12 17:00 3
12 E Norge 26527 Mats Talset Molde BK 30 12 1/1 18/12 20:15 1
13 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 4 13 1/1 18/12 20:15 3
14 E Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 30 14 1/1 18/12 20:15 5
15 E Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 30 15 1/1 18/12 17:00 1
16 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 10 16 1/1 18/12 17:00 5
17 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 17 1/1 18/12 20:15 4
18 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 18 1/1 18/12 20:15 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 3 1 1/1 18/12 17:00 3
2 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 2 2 1/1 18/12 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 22 1 1/1 18/12 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 23 1 1/1 18/12 20:15 1
2 D Norge 23466 Audun Boksasp Molde BK 25 2 1/1 18/12 17:00 5
3 C Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 30 3 1/1 18/12 17:00 4
4 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 20 4 1/1 18/12 17:00 2
5 D Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 30 5 1/1 18/12 17:00 4
6 E Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 30 6 1/1 18/12 20:15 4
7 E Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 30 7 1/1 18/12 20:15 2
8 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 29 8 1/1 18/12 17:00 6
9 D Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 9 1/1 18/12 17:00 2
10 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 10 1/1 18/12 20:15 2
11 D Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 30 11 1/1 18/12 17:00 3
12 E Norge 26527 Mats Talset Molde BK 30 12 1/1 18/12 20:15 1
13 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 4 13 1/1 18/12 20:15 3
14 E Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 30 14 1/1 18/12 20:15 5
15 E Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 30 15 1/1 18/12 17:00 1
16 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 10 16 1/1 18/12 17:00 5
17 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 17 1/1 18/12 20:15 4
18 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 18 1/1 18/12 20:15 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 3 1 1/1 18/12 17:00 3
2 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 2 2 1/1 18/12 17:00 6