Resultater - NM Ungdom - Innledende - 2017-09-16 09:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 1
2 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 09:00 1
3 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 09:00 2
4 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 16/09 09:00 2
5 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 5 1/1 16/09 09:00 3
6 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 6 1/1 16/09 09:00 3
7 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 7 1/1 16/09 09:00 4
8 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 8 1/1 16/09 09:00 4
9 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 9 1/2 16/09 09:00 5
10 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 10 1/1 16/09 09:00 5
11 B Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 16/09 09:00 6
12 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 12 1/1 16/09 09:00 6
13 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 13 1/1 16/09 09:00 7
14 E Norge 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 0 14 1/1 16/09 09:00 7
15 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 15 1/1 16/09 09:00 8
16 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/1 16/09 09:00 8
17 C Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 17 1/1 16/09 09:00 9
18 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 18 1/1 16/09 09:00 9
19 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 0 19 1/1 16/09 09:00 10
20 C Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 20 1/1 16/09 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
21 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 21 1/2 16/09 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 1
2 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 09:00 1
3 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 09:00 2
4 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 16/09 09:00 2
5 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 5 1/1 16/09 09:00 3
6 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 6 1/1 16/09 09:00 3
7 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 7 1/1 16/09 09:00 4
8 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 8 1/1 16/09 09:00 4
9 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 9 1/2 16/09 09:00 5
10 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 10 1/1 16/09 09:00 5
11 B Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 16/09 09:00 6
12 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 12 1/1 16/09 09:00 6
13 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 13 1/1 16/09 09:00 7
14 E Norge 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 0 14 1/1 16/09 09:00 7
15 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 15 1/1 16/09 09:00 8
16 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/1 16/09 09:00 8
17 C Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 17 1/1 16/09 09:00 9
18 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 18 1/1 16/09 09:00 9
19 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 0 19 1/1 16/09 09:00 10
20 C Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 20 1/1 16/09 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
21 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 21 1/2 16/09 09:00 0