Resultater - NM Ungdom - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 3
2 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 12:00 5
3 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 09:00 2
4 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 4 1/1 16/09 09:00 4
5 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/1 16/09 12:00 4
6 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 16/09 12:00 10
7 C Norge 26298 Camilla Eriksen Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 7 1/1 16/09 12:00 9
8 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 0 8 1/1 16/09 09:00 10
9 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 16/09 12:00 8
10 C Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 10 1/1 16/09 09:00 10
11 D Norge 26613 Derek Kromah Cooper Polar Team BK 0 11 1/1 15/09 18:00 4
12 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 12 1/1 15/09 18:00 8
13 C Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 13 1/1 16/09 09:00 9
14 D Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/1 15/09 18:00 5
15 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 15 1/1 16/09 09:00 7
16 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 16 1/1 16/09 12:00 3
17 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 16/09 12:00 2
18 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 18 1/1 16/09 09:00 1
19 B Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 19 1/1 16/09 09:00 6
20 F Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 20 1/1 15/09 18:00 6
21 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 21 1/1 16/09 09:00 1
22 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 22 1/1 16/09 12:00 5
23 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 23 1/1 16/09 09:00 3
24 C Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 24 1/1 16/09 12:00 8
25 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 25 1/1 16/09 12:00 4
26 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 26 1/1 15/09 18:00 8
27 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 27 1/1 16/09 09:00 8
28 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 28 1/2 16/09 09:00 0
29 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 29 1/2 16/09 09:00 5
30 C Norge 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 30 1/1 16/09 12:00 7
31 E Norge 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 0 31 1/1 16/09 09:00 7
32 C Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 0 32 1/1 16/09 12:00 1
33 C Norge 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 33 1/1 15/09 18:00 2
34 D Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 34 1/1 15/09 18:00 7
35 F Norge 25734 Margit Eilertsen Arendal BK 0 35 1/1 16/09 12:00 7
36 D Norge 26553 Marius Olafsen Lauten Solør BK 0 36 1/1 15/09 18:00 1
37 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 37 1/1 16/09 12:00 1
38 D Norge 26514 Matias Myhrhaug Frogner BK 0 38 1/1 15/09 18:00 3
39 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 39 1/1 16/09 09:00 3
40 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 40 1/1 15/09 18:00 3
41 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 41 1/1 16/09 09:00 4
42 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 42 1/1 16/09 12:00 6
43 D Norge 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 0 43 1/1 15/09 18:00 4
44 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 44 1/1 16/09 09:00 6
45 E Norge 26503 Robin Krav Solør BK 0 45 1/1 15/09 18:00 7
46 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 46 1/1 16/09 12:00 2
47 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 47 1/1 16/09 12:00 9
48 D Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 48 1/1 15/09 18:00 5
49 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 49 1/1 16/09 09:00 2
50 E Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 50 1/1 15/09 18:00 1
51 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 51 1/1 16/09 09:00 8
52 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 52 1/1 16/09 12:00 10
53 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 53 1/1 15/09 18:00 2
54 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 54 1/1 16/09 09:00 5
55 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 55 1/1 16/09 09:00 9
56 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 56 1/1 15/09 18:00 6
57 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 57 1/1 16/09 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 3
2 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 12:00 5
3 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 09:00 2
4 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 4 1/1 16/09 09:00 4
5 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/1 16/09 12:00 4
6 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 16/09 12:00 10
7 C Norge 26298 Camilla Eriksen Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 7 1/1 16/09 12:00 9
8 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 0 8 1/1 16/09 09:00 10
9 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 16/09 12:00 8
10 C Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 10 1/1 16/09 09:00 10
11 D Norge 26613 Derek Kromah Cooper Polar Team BK 0 11 1/1 15/09 18:00 4
12 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 12 1/1 15/09 18:00 8
13 C Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 13 1/1 16/09 09:00 9
14 D Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/1 15/09 18:00 5
15 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 15 1/1 16/09 09:00 7
16 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 16 1/1 16/09 12:00 3
17 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 16/09 12:00 2
18 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 18 1/1 16/09 09:00 1
19 B Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 19 1/1 16/09 09:00 6
20 F Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 20 1/1 15/09 18:00 6
21 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 21 1/1 16/09 09:00 1
22 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 22 1/1 16/09 12:00 5
23 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 23 1/1 16/09 09:00 3
24 C Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 24 1/1 16/09 12:00 8
25 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 25 1/1 16/09 12:00 4
26 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 26 1/1 15/09 18:00 8
27 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 27 1/1 16/09 09:00 8
28 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 28 1/2 16/09 09:00 0
29 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 29 1/2 16/09 09:00 5
30 C Norge 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 30 1/1 16/09 12:00 7
31 E Norge 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 0 31 1/1 16/09 09:00 7
32 C Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 0 32 1/1 16/09 12:00 1
33 C Norge 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 33 1/1 15/09 18:00 2
34 D Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 34 1/1 15/09 18:00 7
35 F Norge 25734 Margit Eilertsen Arendal BK 0 35 1/1 16/09 12:00 7
36 D Norge 26553 Marius Olafsen Lauten Solør BK 0 36 1/1 15/09 18:00 1
37 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 37 1/1 16/09 12:00 1
38 D Norge 26514 Matias Myhrhaug Frogner BK 0 38 1/1 15/09 18:00 3
39 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 39 1/1 16/09 09:00 3
40 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 40 1/1 15/09 18:00 3
41 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 41 1/1 16/09 09:00 4
42 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 42 1/1 16/09 12:00 6
43 D Norge 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 0 43 1/1 15/09 18:00 4
44 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 44 1/1 16/09 09:00 6
45 E Norge 26503 Robin Krav Solør BK 0 45 1/1 15/09 18:00 7
46 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 46 1/1 16/09 12:00 2
47 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 47 1/1 16/09 12:00 9
48 D Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 48 1/1 15/09 18:00 5
49 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 49 1/1 16/09 09:00 2
50 E Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 50 1/1 15/09 18:00 1
51 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 51 1/1 16/09 09:00 8
52 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 52 1/1 16/09 12:00 10
53 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 53 1/1 15/09 18:00 2
54 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 54 1/1 16/09 09:00 5
55 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 55 1/1 16/09 09:00 9
56 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 56 1/1 15/09 18:00 6
57 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 57 1/1 16/09 12:00 6