Resultater - NM Ungdom - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 26553 Marius Olafsen Lauten Solør BK 0 15/09 18:00 1
26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet
2 M 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 15/09 18:00 2
26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen
3 M 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 15/09 18:00 3
26514 Matias Myhrhaug
4 M 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 15/09 18:00 5
26860 Eskild Rosenlund
5 M 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 15/09 18:00 6
26147 William Vålbekken
6 M 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 15/09 18:00 7
26503 Robin Krav
7 M 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 15/09 18:00 8
26119 Jonas Karlstad
8 F 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 16/09 09:00 1
25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud
9 M 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 16/09 09:00 2
26183 Anders Johansen
10 M 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 16/09 09:00 3
24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
11 F 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 16/09 09:00 4
26167 Nora Kjellås
12 M 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16/09 09:00 5
26146 Vetle Vålbekken
13 M 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 16/09 09:00 6
21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth
14 M 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 16/09 12:00 1
26596 Kristian Haugo
15 F 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 16/09 12:00 2
23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen
16 M 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 16/09 12:00 3
25209 Georg Skryten
17 M 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 16/09 12:00 4
23545 Jonas Dammen
18 M 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 16/09 12:00 5
23546 Jens Mathiesen
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 26553 Marius Olafsen Lauten Solør BK 0 15/09 18:00 1
26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet
2 M 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 15/09 18:00 2
26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen
3 M 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 15/09 18:00 3
26514 Matias Myhrhaug
4 M 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 15/09 18:00 5
26860 Eskild Rosenlund
5 M 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 15/09 18:00 6
26147 William Vålbekken
6 M 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 15/09 18:00 7
26503 Robin Krav
7 M 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 15/09 18:00 8
26119 Jonas Karlstad
8 F 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 16/09 09:00 1
25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud
9 M 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 16/09 09:00 2
26183 Anders Johansen
10 M 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 16/09 09:00 3
24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
11 F 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 16/09 09:00 4
26167 Nora Kjellås
12 M 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16/09 09:00 5
26146 Vetle Vålbekken
13 M 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 16/09 09:00 6
21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth
14 M 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 16/09 12:00 1
26596 Kristian Haugo
15 F 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 16/09 12:00 2
23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen
16 M 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 16/09 12:00 3
25209 Georg Skryten
17 M 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 16/09 12:00 4
23545 Jonas Dammen
18 M 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 16/09 12:00 5
23546 Jens Mathiesen