Resultater - NM Ungdom - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25734 Margit Eilertsen Arendal BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 15/09 18:00 5
2 D Norge 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 15/09 18:00 4
3 D Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 15/09 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 3
2 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 09:00 10
3 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 12:00 3
4 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 4 1/1 16/09 12:00 9
5 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 5 1/1 16/09 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 6
2 C Norge 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 12:00 7
3 D Norge 26514 Matias Myhrhaug Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 15/09 18:00 3
4 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 15/09 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 7
2 E Norge 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26298 Camilla Eriksen Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 9
2 C Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 12:00 1
3 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 2
2 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 09:00 3
3 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 09:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26613 Derek Kromah Cooper Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 15/09 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 10
2 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 09:00 1
3 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 5
2 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 09:00 4
3 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 12:00 4
4 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 1/1 15/09 18:00 8
5 C Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 5 1/1 16/09 09:00 9
6 F Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 6 1/1 15/09 18:00 6
7 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 16/09 12:00 5
8 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 8 1/1 15/09 18:00 8
9 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 9 1/2 16/09 09:00 0
10 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10 1/2 16/09 09:00 5
11 C Norge 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 11 1/1 15/09 18:00 2
12 D Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 15/09 18:00 7
13 D Norge 26553 Marius Olafsen Lauten Solør BK 0 13 1/1 15/09 18:00 1
14 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 14 1/1 16/09 09:00 3
15 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 15 1/1 16/09 09:00 4
16 E Norge 26503 Robin Krav Solør BK 0 16 1/1 15/09 18:00 7
17 E Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 17 1/1 15/09 18:00 1
18 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 18 1/1 15/09 18:00 2
19 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 19 1/1 16/09 09:00 5
20 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 20 1/1 15/09 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 8
2 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 12:00 2
3 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 12:00 4
4 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 16/09 12:00 6
5 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 16/09 12:00 2
6 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 16/09 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25734 Margit Eilertsen Arendal BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 15/09 18:00 5
2 D Norge 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 15/09 18:00 4
3 D Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 15/09 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 3
2 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 09:00 10
3 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 12:00 3
4 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 4 1/1 16/09 12:00 9
5 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 5 1/1 16/09 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 6
2 C Norge 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 12:00 7
3 D Norge 26514 Matias Myhrhaug Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 15/09 18:00 3
4 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 15/09 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 7
2 E Norge 26125 Kristian Hansen Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26298 Camilla Eriksen Garborg Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 9
2 C Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 12:00 1
3 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 2
2 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 09:00 3
3 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 09:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26613 Derek Kromah Cooper Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 15/09 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26440 Daniel Røssum Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 10
2 D Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 09:00 1
3 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22301 Remy Aleksander Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 5
2 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 09:00 4
3 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 12:00 4
4 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 1/1 15/09 18:00 8
5 C Norge 25881 Erik Lyngvard Solør BK 0 5 1/1 16/09 09:00 9
6 F Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 6 1/1 15/09 18:00 6
7 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 16/09 12:00 5
8 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 8 1/1 15/09 18:00 8
9 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 9 1/2 16/09 09:00 0
10 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10 1/2 16/09 09:00 5
11 C Norge 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 11 1/1 15/09 18:00 2
12 D Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 15/09 18:00 7
13 D Norge 26553 Marius Olafsen Lauten Solør BK 0 13 1/1 15/09 18:00 1
14 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 14 1/1 16/09 09:00 3
15 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 15 1/1 16/09 09:00 4
16 E Norge 26503 Robin Krav Solør BK 0 16 1/1 15/09 18:00 7
17 E Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 17 1/1 15/09 18:00 1
18 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 18 1/1 15/09 18:00 2
19 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 19 1/1 16/09 09:00 5
20 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 20 1/1 15/09 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 09:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 8
2 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 12:00 2
3 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 12:00 4
4 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 16/09 12:00 6
5 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 16/09 12:00 2
6 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 16/09 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 12:00 10