Resultater - NM Ungdom - Semifinale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 19:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25734 Margit Eilertsen Arendal BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 16:00 8
2 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 16:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 16:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 19:00 7
2 C Norge 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 16:00 10
2 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 16:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 19:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 16:00 6
2 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 19:00 9
3 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 16:00 5
4 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 16/09 16:00 7
5 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 16/09 16:00 10
6 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 6 1/1 16/09 16:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 19:00 2
2 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 19:00 6
3 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 16:00 7
4 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 16/09 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 16:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 19:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25734 Margit Eilertsen Arendal BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 16:00 8
2 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 16:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 16:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 19:00 7
2 C Norge 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 16:00 10
2 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 16:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 19:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 16:00 6
2 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 19:00 9
3 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 16:00 5
4 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 16/09 16:00 7
5 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 16/09 16:00 10
6 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 6 1/1 16/09 16:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 19:00 2
2 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 19:00 6
3 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 16/09 16:00 7
4 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 16/09 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 16/09 16:00 5