Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2017 - Innledende - 2017-02-02 19:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 02/02 19:30 11
2 C Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 02/02 19:30 11
3 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 10 3 1/1 02/02 19:30 12
4 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 02/02 19:30 12
5 B Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 5 1/1 02/02 19:30 13
6 B Norge 19532 Tom Schei Lillestrøm BK 0 6 1/1 02/02 19:30 13
7 C Norge 22812 Roar Nielsen Sofiemyr BK 0 7 1/1 02/02 19:30 14
8 B Norge 10745 Romulo Licudini Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/1 02/02 19:30 14
9 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 02/02 19:30 15
10 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 02/02 19:30 15
11 C Norge 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 7 11 1/1 02/02 19:30 16
12 C Norge 26301 Yngve Forsberg Fossen BK 0 12 1/1 02/02 19:30 16
13 C Norge 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 0 13 1/1 02/02 19:30 17
14 D Norge 26625 Elene Øderud Klevstad Sølvkula BK 0 14 1/1 02/02 19:30 17
15 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 15 1/1 02/02 19:30 18
16 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 0 16 1/1 02/02 19:30 18
17 C Norge 19082 Frode Beck Skru BK 3 17 1/1 02/02 19:30 19
18 C Norge 33433 John Norheim Skru BK 6 18 1/1 02/02 19:30 19
19 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 19 1/1 02/02 19:30 20
20 C Norge 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 20 1/1 02/02 19:30 20
21 B Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/1 02/02 19:30 21
22 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 02/02 19:30 21
23 C Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 0 23 1/1 02/02 19:30 22
24 E Norge 26677 Marianne Schanche Sofiemyr BK 0 24 1/1 02/02 19:30 22
25 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 0 25 1/1 02/02 19:30 23
26 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 0 26 1/1 02/02 19:30 23
27 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 27 1/1 02/02 19:30 24
28 E Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 1/1 02/02 19:30 24
29 E Norge 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen Fossen BK 0 29 1/1 02/02 19:30 25
30 C Norge 20824 Arne Magne Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 30 1/1 02/02 19:30 25
31 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 0 31 1/1 02/02 19:30 26
32 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 32 1/1 02/02 19:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 02/02 19:30 11
2 C Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 02/02 19:30 11
3 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 10 3 1/1 02/02 19:30 12
4 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 02/02 19:30 12
5 B Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 5 1/1 02/02 19:30 13
6 B Norge 19532 Tom Schei Lillestrøm BK 0 6 1/1 02/02 19:30 13
7 C Norge 22812 Roar Nielsen Sofiemyr BK 0 7 1/1 02/02 19:30 14
8 B Norge 10745 Romulo Licudini Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/1 02/02 19:30 14
9 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 02/02 19:30 15
10 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 02/02 19:30 15
11 C Norge 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 7 11 1/1 02/02 19:30 16
12 C Norge 26301 Yngve Forsberg Fossen BK 0 12 1/1 02/02 19:30 16
13 C Norge 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 0 13 1/1 02/02 19:30 17
14 D Norge 26625 Elene Øderud Klevstad Sølvkula BK 0 14 1/1 02/02 19:30 17
15 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 15 1/1 02/02 19:30 18
16 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 0 16 1/1 02/02 19:30 18
17 C Norge 19082 Frode Beck Skru BK 3 17 1/1 02/02 19:30 19
18 C Norge 33433 John Norheim Skru BK 6 18 1/1 02/02 19:30 19
19 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 19 1/1 02/02 19:30 20
20 C Norge 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 20 1/1 02/02 19:30 20
21 B Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/1 02/02 19:30 21
22 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 02/02 19:30 21
23 C Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 0 23 1/1 02/02 19:30 22
24 E Norge 26677 Marianne Schanche Sofiemyr BK 0 24 1/1 02/02 19:30 22
25 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 0 25 1/1 02/02 19:30 23
26 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 0 26 1/1 02/02 19:30 23
27 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 27 1/1 02/02 19:30 24
28 E Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 0 28 1/1 02/02 19:30 24
29 E Norge 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen Fossen BK 0 29 1/1 02/02 19:30 25
30 C Norge 20824 Arne Magne Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 30 1/1 02/02 19:30 25
31 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 0 31 1/1 02/02 19:30 26
32 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 32 1/1 02/02 19:30 26