Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2017 - Innledende - 2017-02-03 16:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 7 1 1/1 03/02 16:00 11
2 C Norge 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 0 2 1/1 03/02 16:00 12
3 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 4 3 1/1 03/02 16:00 12
4 B Norge 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 03/02 16:00 13
5 C Norge 15222 Jan Johansen Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 03/02 16:00 13
6 E Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 0 6 1/1 03/02 16:00 14
7 C Norge 21539 Torunn Elisabeth Eilertsen Arendal BK 0 7 1/1 03/02 16:00 14
8 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 7 8 1/1 03/02 16:00 15
9 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 9 1/1 03/02 16:00 15
10 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 10 1/1 03/02 16:00 16
11 C Norge 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 0 11 1/1 03/02 16:00 16
12 C Norge 21528 Jan Johnsen Arendal BK 0 12 1/1 03/02 16:00 17
13 C Norge 12304 Karl- Olav Gundersen Arendal BK 0 13 1/1 03/02 16:00 17
14 E Norge 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 1 14 1/1 03/02 16:00 18
15 D Norge 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 0 15 1/1 03/02 16:00 18
16 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 16 1/1 03/02 16:00 19
17 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 17 1/1 03/02 16:00 19
18 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/1 03/02 16:00 20
19 C Norge 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 0 19 1/1 03/02 16:00 20
20 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 6 20 1/1 03/02 16:00 21
21 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 21 1/1 03/02 16:00 21
22 C Norge 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 0 22 1/1 03/02 16:00 22
23 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 23 1/1 03/02 16:00 22
24 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 2 24 1/1 03/02 16:00 23
25 C Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 3 25 1/1 03/02 16:00 23
26 C Norge 21846 Johan M Langvik Arendal BK 11 26 1/1 03/02 16:00 24
27 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 27 1/1 03/02 16:00 24
28 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 28 1/1 03/02 16:00 25
29 E Norge 26639 Turid Dalen Johnsen Arendal BK 0 29 1/1 03/02 16:00 25
30 E Norge 19191 Harald Årneshaugen Gokstad BK 0 30 1/1 03/02 16:00 26
31 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 0 31 1/1 03/02 16:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 7 1 1/1 03/02 16:00 11
2 C Norge 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 0 2 1/1 03/02 16:00 12
3 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 4 3 1/1 03/02 16:00 12
4 B Norge 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 03/02 16:00 13
5 C Norge 15222 Jan Johansen Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 03/02 16:00 13
6 E Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 0 6 1/1 03/02 16:00 14
7 C Norge 21539 Torunn Elisabeth Eilertsen Arendal BK 0 7 1/1 03/02 16:00 14
8 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 7 8 1/1 03/02 16:00 15
9 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 9 1/1 03/02 16:00 15
10 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 10 1/1 03/02 16:00 16
11 C Norge 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 0 11 1/1 03/02 16:00 16
12 C Norge 21528 Jan Johnsen Arendal BK 0 12 1/1 03/02 16:00 17
13 C Norge 12304 Karl- Olav Gundersen Arendal BK 0 13 1/1 03/02 16:00 17
14 E Norge 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 1 14 1/1 03/02 16:00 18
15 D Norge 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 0 15 1/1 03/02 16:00 18
16 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 16 1/1 03/02 16:00 19
17 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 17 1/1 03/02 16:00 19
18 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 18 1/1 03/02 16:00 20
19 C Norge 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 0 19 1/1 03/02 16:00 20
20 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 6 20 1/1 03/02 16:00 21
21 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 21 1/1 03/02 16:00 21
22 C Norge 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 0 22 1/1 03/02 16:00 22
23 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 23 1/1 03/02 16:00 22
24 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 2 24 1/1 03/02 16:00 23
25 C Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 3 25 1/1 03/02 16:00 23
26 C Norge 21846 Johan M Langvik Arendal BK 11 26 1/1 03/02 16:00 24
27 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 27 1/1 03/02 16:00 24
28 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 28 1/1 03/02 16:00 25
29 E Norge 26639 Turid Dalen Johnsen Arendal BK 0 29 1/1 03/02 16:00 25
30 E Norge 19191 Harald Årneshaugen Gokstad BK 0 30 1/1 03/02 16:00 26
31 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 0 31 1/1 03/02 16:00 26