Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2017 - Semifinale - 2017-02-05 12:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 05/02 12:00 11
2 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 05/02 12:00 11
3 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 1 3 1/1 05/02 12:00 12
4 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 2 4 1/1 05/02 12:00 12
5 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 05/02 12:00 13
6 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 6 1/1 05/02 12:00 13
7 A Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 7 7 1/1 05/02 12:00 14
8 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 0 8 1/1 05/02 12:00 14
9 C Norge 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 0 9 1/1 05/02 12:00 15
10 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 0 10 1/1 05/02 12:00 15
11 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 9 11 1/1 05/02 12:00 16
12 D Norge 19113 Rolf Kristoffersen Veitvet Seniorbowling 25 12 1/1 05/02 12:00 16
13 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 05/02 12:00 17
14 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 14 1/1 05/02 12:00 17
15 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 15 1/1 05/02 12:00 18
16 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 10 16 1/1 05/02 12:00 18
17 B Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 17 1/1 05/02 12:00 19
18 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 05/02 12:00 19
19 C Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 10 19 1/1 05/02 12:00 20
20 C Norge 25359 Rolf Lillehagen Veitvet Seniorbowling 4 20 1/1 05/02 12:00 20
21 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 21 1/1 05/02 12:00 21
22 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 1/1 05/02 12:00 21
23 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 7 23 1/1 05/02 12:00 22
24 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 1 24 1/1 05/02 12:00 22
25 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 10 25 1/1 05/02 12:00 23
26 D Norge 19530 Ulla Pettersen Lillestrøm BK 0 26 1/1 05/02 12:00 23
27 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 4 27 1/1 05/02 12:00 24
28 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 3 28 1/1 05/02 12:00 24
29 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 7 29 1/1 05/02 12:00 25
30 B Norge 19250 Per Dalen Oslo BK 6 30 1/1 05/02 12:00 25
31 B Norge 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 7 31 1/1 05/02 12:00 26
32 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 2 32 1/1 05/02 12:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 05/02 12:00 11
2 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 05/02 12:00 11
3 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 1 3 1/1 05/02 12:00 12
4 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 2 4 1/1 05/02 12:00 12
5 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 05/02 12:00 13
6 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 6 1/1 05/02 12:00 13
7 A Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 7 7 1/1 05/02 12:00 14
8 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 0 8 1/1 05/02 12:00 14
9 C Norge 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 0 9 1/1 05/02 12:00 15
10 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 0 10 1/1 05/02 12:00 15
11 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 9 11 1/1 05/02 12:00 16
12 D Norge 19113 Rolf Kristoffersen Veitvet Seniorbowling 25 12 1/1 05/02 12:00 16
13 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 05/02 12:00 17
14 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 14 1/1 05/02 12:00 17
15 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 15 1/1 05/02 12:00 18
16 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 10 16 1/1 05/02 12:00 18
17 B Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 17 1/1 05/02 12:00 19
18 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 05/02 12:00 19
19 C Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 10 19 1/1 05/02 12:00 20
20 C Norge 25359 Rolf Lillehagen Veitvet Seniorbowling 4 20 1/1 05/02 12:00 20
21 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 21 1/1 05/02 12:00 21
22 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 1/1 05/02 12:00 21
23 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 7 23 1/1 05/02 12:00 22
24 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 1 24 1/1 05/02 12:00 22
25 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 10 25 1/1 05/02 12:00 23
26 D Norge 19530 Ulla Pettersen Lillestrøm BK 0 26 1/1 05/02 12:00 23
27 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 4 27 1/1 05/02 12:00 24
28 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 3 28 1/1 05/02 12:00 24
29 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 7 29 1/1 05/02 12:00 25
30 B Norge 19250 Per Dalen Oslo BK 6 30 1/1 05/02 12:00 25
31 B Norge 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 7 31 1/1 05/02 12:00 26
32 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 2 32 1/1 05/02 12:00 26