Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2017 - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Herrer 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 6 02/02 12:30 11
11774 Terje Edvardsen
2 Damer 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 0 02/02 12:30 12
20921 Jane Holen
3 Damer 26295 Synnøve Holan Veitvet Seniorbowling 17 02/02 12:30 13
26489 Vigdis Sørensen
4 Herrer 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 5 02/02 12:30 14
1396 Einar Kulseng
5 Herrer 19481 Haakon Huatorpet Veitvet Seniorbowling 8 02/02 12:30 15
10995 Svein Arild Brovold
6 Herrer 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 2 02/02 12:30 16
16268 Odd Larønningen
7 Herrer 26456 Øystein Eriksen Veitvet Seniorbowling 3 02/02 12:30 17
19480 Øyvind P. Murby
8 Herrer 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 3 02/02 12:30 18
19529 Werner Wennerstrøm
9 Herrer 26126 Jan-Erik Nøttestad Veitvet Seniorbowling 7 02/02 12:30 19
25359 Rolf Lillehagen
10 Herrer 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 02/02 12:30 20
23164 Henning Jansen
11 Herrer 19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum Veitvet Seniorbowling 31 02/02 12:30 21
19113 Rolf Kristoffersen
12 Damer 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 02/02 12:30 22
25180 Grete L. Herøy
13 Herrer 3715 Bjørn Kristiansen Sofiemyr BK 5 02/02 12:30 23
19340 Jan-Roald Jensen
14 Herrer 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 5 02/02 16:00 11
10817 Terje Nilsen
15 Damer 19577 Brit Karin Stai Lillestrøm BK 0 02/02 16:00 12
19530 Ulla Pettersen
16 Herrer 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 02/02 16:00 13
21800 Tom Martin Solberg
17 Herrer 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 6 02/02 16:00 14
22232 Rune Bekkevold
18 Herrer 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 7 02/02 16:00 15
1073 Arne Arnesen
19 Herrer 19250 Per Dalen Solli BK 11 02/02 16:00 16
10836 Steinar Karlsen
20 Herrer 22901 Kai Quille Lillestrøm BK 21 02/02 16:00 17
16091 Kjell-Erik Johnsen
21 Herrer 20696 Rune Johansen Rolvsøy BK 0 02/02 16:00 18
11356 Rune Wevang
22 Herrer 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 02/02 16:00 19
21558 Tom Geir Sørum
23 Damer 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 02/02 16:00 20
21552 Toril Dammen
24 Herrer 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 02/02 16:00 21
21654 Knut Atle Skoglund
25 Herrer 3060 Glenn Olsen Rolvsøy BK 0 02/02 16:00 22
1759 Jan Ivar Martinsen
26 Herrer 10592 Bjarne Lausen Lillestrøm BK 2 02/02 16:00 23
19289 Stein Nebbenes
27 Herrer 1591 Erik Garder Strike BK 0 02/02 16:00 24
3311 Tom Nilsen
28 Herrer 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 0 02/02 16:00 25
24695 Tore Meiningen
29 Herrer 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 02/02 19:30 11
20969 Dagfinn Opsahl
30 Damer 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 02/02 19:30 12
24189 Jorunn Jusnes
31 Herrer 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 02/02 19:30 13
19532 Tom Schei
32 Herrer 10745 Romulo Licudini Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 02/02 19:30 14
22812 Roar Nielsen
33 Damer 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 02/02 19:30 15
23110 Liv S Engom
34 Herrer 26301 Yngve Forsberg Fossen BK 7 02/02 19:30 16
11523 Kai Karstensen
35 Damer 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 0 02/02 19:30 17
26625 Elene Øderud Klevstad
36 Herrer 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 02/02 19:30 18
20988 Steinar Hagen
37 Herrer 19082 Frode Beck Skru BK 9 02/02 19:30 19
33433 John Norheim
38 Damer 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 02/02 19:30 20
25829 Eli Thovsen Borge
39 Herrer 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 02/02 19:30 21
21791 Øyvind Haugen
40 Herrer 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 0 02/02 19:30 23
11453 Stein Bråthen
41 Herrer 10077 Stanley Richard King Sofiemyr BK 2 03/02 09:00 15
19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen
42 Herrer 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 0 03/02 09:00 16
19487 Mats Ornered
43 Herrer 10958 Trygve Nagell Metropensjonistene 22 03/02 09:00 17
23383 Jan Erik Larsen
44 Herrer 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 6 03/02 09:00 18
23115 Kjell Åge Moslet
45 Herrer 20771 Nils Harald Tangen Metropensjonistene 18 03/02 09:00 19
16046 Jan Ødegård
46 Herrer 22756 Eddy Nygaard Veitvet Seniorbowling 20 03/02 09:00 20
23463 William Bakke
47 Herrer 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 03/02 09:00 22
12192 Rune Dybesland
48 Herrer 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 03/02 09:00 23
25764 Tor Morten Støen
49 Herrer 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 5 03/02 09:00 24
26587 Jørgen Bakke
50 Herrer 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 3 03/02 09:00 26
9285 Tore Anderssen
51 Damer 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 03/02 12:30 11
21087 Gerd Brandett
52 Herrer 20233 Terje Johansen Elverum BK 0 03/02 12:30 12
24129 Peder Skog
53 Herrer 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 1 03/02 12:30 13
22880 Johan Helland
54 Herrer 26272 Jan Stensby Ringerike BK 0 03/02 12:30 14
9039 Nils Elsrud
55 Herrer 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 9 03/02 12:30 15
20908 Ove Osgjelten
56 Damer 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 0 03/02 12:30 16
20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen
57 Herrer 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 03/02 12:30 17
20081 Terje Hansen
58 Herrer 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 03/02 12:30 18
22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug
59 Herrer 22236 Ivar Andreassen Norsia 6 03/02 12:30 19
26717 Terje Lund
60 Herrer 24759 Arne Bekk Elverum BK 15 03/02 12:30 20
20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen
61 Herrer 26241 Reidar Bryntesen Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 3 03/02 12:30 21
26120 Kai Olsen
62 Herrer 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 1 03/02 12:30 22
19330 Børre Rosenkilde
63 Herrer 10722 Knut Thoresen Solli BK 12 03/02 12:30 23
1087 Geir Anseth
64 Herrer 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 0 03/02 12:30 24
21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen
65 Damer 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 0 03/02 12:30 25
26582 Grethe Lemberget Løvlien
66 Herrer 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 4 03/02 16:00 12
17255 Kjell Myhre
67 Herrer 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 03/02 16:00 13
15222 Jan Johansen
68 Damer 21539 Torunn Elisabeth Eilertsen Arendal BK 0 03/02 16:00 14
21035 Mona Løvdal
69 Herrer 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 7 03/02 16:00 15
17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
70 Damer 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 0 03/02 16:00 16
16322 Lene Lillelien
71 Herrer 12304 Karl- Olav Gundersen Arendal BK 0 03/02 16:00 17
21528 Jan Johnsen
72 Damer 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 1 03/02 16:00 18
10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard
73 Herrer 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 03/02 16:00 19
17044 John Rune Johansen
74 Herrer 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 03/02 16:00 20
26394 Stein Bjerke
75 Herrer 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 6 03/02 16:00 21
17070 Morten Lund
76 Herrer 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 03/02 16:00 22
9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen
77 Herrer 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 5 03/02 16:00 23
17152 Harry Engebakken
78 Herrer 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 7 03/02 19:30 11
22994 Paul Dahl
79 Herrer 26209 Jan Erik Smikkerud Gjøvik BK 0 03/02 19:30 12
25195 Steinar Brukstuen
80 Herrer 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 03/02 19:30 13
19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen
81 Herrer 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 0 03/02 19:30 14
6734 Åge Malmo
82 Damer 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 03/02 19:30 16
9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge
83 Herrer 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 03/02 19:30 17
21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
84 Herrer 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 03/02 19:30 18
19587 Trond Bergvatn
85 Herrer 19338 Jon Ivar Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 03/02 19:30 19
36110 Danny Midtøy
86 Herrer 26078 Ola Kilen Verdal BK 9 03/02 19:30 20
6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen
87 Herrer 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 03/02 19:30 21
25167 Jon Kilsti
88 Herrer 17075 Marvin Paulsen Briskebyen BK 4 03/02 19:30 22
22637 Tron Bråten
89 Herrer 25899 Rune Mørk Brage BK 0 03/02 19:30 23
9337 Frank Berge
90 Damer 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 0 03/02 19:30 24
19299 Ann Kristin Dahl
91 Herrer 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 03/02 19:30 26
20075 Per-Olof Larsson
92 Herrer 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 04/02 09:00 11
15281 Trond Syvertsen
93 Herrer 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 17 04/02 09:00 12
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
94 Herrer 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 04/02 09:00 13
25508 Vidar Hansen
95 Herrer 12816 Egil Odderstøl Vennesla BK 6 04/02 09:00 14
12818 Tor Harald Nilsen
96 Herrer 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 04/02 09:00 15
23279 Per-Egil Solbakken
97 Damer 12817 Eldbjørg Nilsen Vennesla BK 7 04/02 09:00 16
21449 Ingrid Hilleren
98 Herrer 15505 Jan Ø. Jacobsen Jarlsberg BK 9 04/02 09:00 17
15053 Ludwig Wannemacher
99 Herrer 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 0 04/02 09:00 18
25906 Terje Strandtun
100 Herrer 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 04/02 09:00 19
22819 Helge Alfheim
101 Herrer 24737 Markku Eerik Roiha Vennesla BK 0 04/02 09:00 20
25526 Roy Bjørndal
102 Herrer 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 04/02 09:00 21
16342 Svein Isaksen
103 Herrer 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 17 04/02 09:00 22
6228 Magnar Dyrnes
104 Herrer 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 0 04/02 09:00 23
22750 Gaute Hoff
105 Herrer 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 0 04/02 09:00 24
24960 Geir Arne Sæthre
106 Herrer 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 15 04/02 12:30 11
25110 John Skarholm
107 Herrer 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 04/02 12:30 12
3732 Petter Meland
108 Herrer 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 04/02 12:30 13
24030 Petter Larsen
109 Herrer 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 0 04/02 12:30 14
13414 Øivind Pettersen
110 Herrer 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 04/02 12:30 15
23266 Geir Karlsen
111 Damer 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 0 04/02 12:30 16
23359 Elin Anne Larsen
112 Herrer 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 0 04/02 12:30 17
14145 Janne Gustafsson
113 Herrer 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 04/02 12:30 18
3948 John Stubsve Bang
114 Herrer 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 04/02 12:30 19
25333 Torleiv Brekko
115 Herrer 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 1 04/02 12:30 20
14275 Knut R. Lerskallen
116 Herrer 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 12 04/02 12:30 21
22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide
117 Herrer 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 0 04/02 12:30 22
13283 Oddvar Hagenes
118 Herrer 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 0 04/02 12:30 23
23298 Fred Larsson
119 Herrer 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 0 04/02 16:00 11
12101 Jan Gabrielsen
120 Herrer 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland Munken BK 0 04/02 16:00 12
6745 Herbert Cook
121 Herrer 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 04/02 16:00 13
22874 Rune Feirud
122 Herrer 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 04/02 16:00 14
3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen
123 Herrer 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 04/02 16:00 15
22269 Torgeir Mortensen
124 Herrer 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 04/02 16:00 16
14102 Kjell Roald Monsen
125 Herrer 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 0 04/02 16:00 17
21069 Birger Wibe
126 Herrer 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 0 04/02 16:00 18
22670 Ivar Lønnum
127 Damer 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 04/02 16:00 19
9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken
128 Herrer 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 04/02 16:00 20
24684 Frank Robert Johansen
129 Herrer 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 04/02 16:00 21
20121 Tor Jostein Lysen
130 Herrer 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 04/02 16:00 22
6667 Trond Kråkmo
131 Herrer 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 04/02 16:00 23
5189 Ronald Georgsen
132 Herrer 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 0 04/02 19:30 11
7004 Ingar Gabrielsen
133 Herrer 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 04/02 19:30 12
14614 Ove Fonn
134 Herrer 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 04/02 19:30 13
20574 Rolf Arne Rønning
135 Damer 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 04/02 19:30 14
22950 Rigmor Skavhaug
136 Herrer 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 5 04/02 19:30 15
25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke
137 Herrer 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 04/02 19:30 16
6164 Rune Spets
138 Herrer 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 04/02 19:30 17
22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård
139 Herrer 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 21 04/02 19:30 18
13803 John Aarre
140 Damer 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 04/02 19:30 19
2126 Ingrid Olsen
141 Herrer 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 04/02 19:30 20
6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen
142 Herrer 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 04/02 19:30 21
6829 Roger Espen
143 Damer 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 04/02 19:30 22
20169 Marit Lillebudal
144 Damer 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 04/02 19:30 23
20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Herrer 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 6 02/02 12:30 11
11774 Terje Edvardsen
2 Damer 24939 Gro Tronvold Varna BK 0 02/02 12:30 12
20921 Jane Holen
3 Damer 26295 Synnøve Holan Veitvet Seniorbowling 17 02/02 12:30 13
26489 Vigdis Sørensen
4 Herrer 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 5 02/02 12:30 14
1396 Einar Kulseng
5 Herrer 19481 Haakon Huatorpet Veitvet Seniorbowling 8 02/02 12:30 15
10995 Svein Arild Brovold
6 Herrer 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 2 02/02 12:30 16
16268 Odd Larønningen
7 Herrer 26456 Øystein Eriksen Veitvet Seniorbowling 3 02/02 12:30 17
19480 Øyvind P. Murby
8 Herrer 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 3 02/02 12:30 18
19529 Werner Wennerstrøm
9 Herrer 26126 Jan-Erik Nøttestad Veitvet Seniorbowling 7 02/02 12:30 19
25359 Rolf Lillehagen
10 Herrer 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 02/02 12:30 20
23164 Henning Jansen
11 Herrer 19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum Veitvet Seniorbowling 31 02/02 12:30 21
19113 Rolf Kristoffersen
12 Damer 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 02/02 12:30 22
25180 Grete L. Herøy
13 Herrer 3715 Bjørn Kristiansen Sofiemyr BK 5 02/02 12:30 23
19340 Jan-Roald Jensen
14 Herrer 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 5 02/02 16:00 11
10817 Terje Nilsen
15 Damer 19577 Brit Karin Stai Lillestrøm BK 0 02/02 16:00 12
19530 Ulla Pettersen
16 Herrer 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 02/02 16:00 13
21800 Tom Martin Solberg
17 Herrer 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 6 02/02 16:00 14
22232 Rune Bekkevold
18 Herrer 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 7 02/02 16:00 15
1073 Arne Arnesen
19 Herrer 19250 Per Dalen Solli BK 11 02/02 16:00 16
10836 Steinar Karlsen
20 Herrer 22901 Kai Quille Lillestrøm BK 21 02/02 16:00 17
16091 Kjell-Erik Johnsen
21 Herrer 20696 Rune Johansen Rolvsøy BK 0 02/02 16:00 18
11356 Rune Wevang
22 Herrer 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 02/02 16:00 19
21558 Tom Geir Sørum
23 Damer 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 02/02 16:00 20
21552 Toril Dammen
24 Herrer 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 02/02 16:00 21
21654 Knut Atle Skoglund
25 Herrer 3060 Glenn Olsen Rolvsøy BK 0 02/02 16:00 22
1759 Jan Ivar Martinsen
26 Herrer 10592 Bjarne Lausen Lillestrøm BK 2 02/02 16:00 23
19289 Stein Nebbenes
27 Herrer 1591 Erik Garder Strike BK 0 02/02 16:00 24
3311 Tom Nilsen
28 Herrer 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 0 02/02 16:00 25
24695 Tore Meiningen
29 Herrer 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 02/02 19:30 11
20969 Dagfinn Opsahl
30 Damer 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 02/02 19:30 12
24189 Jorunn Jusnes
31 Herrer 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 02/02 19:30 13
19532 Tom Schei
32 Herrer 10745 Romulo Licudini Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 02/02 19:30 14
22812 Roar Nielsen
33 Damer 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 02/02 19:30 15
23110 Liv S Engom
34 Herrer 26301 Yngve Forsberg Fossen BK 7 02/02 19:30 16
11523 Kai Karstensen
35 Damer 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 0 02/02 19:30 17
26625 Elene Øderud Klevstad
36 Herrer 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 0 02/02 19:30 18
20988 Steinar Hagen
37 Herrer 19082 Frode Beck Skru BK 9 02/02 19:30 19
33433 John Norheim
38 Damer 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 02/02 19:30 20
25829 Eli Thovsen Borge
39 Herrer 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 02/02 19:30 21
21791 Øyvind Haugen
40 Herrer 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 0 02/02 19:30 23
11453 Stein Bråthen
41 Herrer 10077 Stanley Richard King Sofiemyr BK 2 03/02 09:00 15
19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen
42 Herrer 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 0 03/02 09:00 16
19487 Mats Ornered
43 Herrer 10958 Trygve Nagell Metropensjonistene 22 03/02 09:00 17
23383 Jan Erik Larsen
44 Herrer 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 6 03/02 09:00 18
23115 Kjell Åge Moslet
45 Herrer 20771 Nils Harald Tangen Metropensjonistene 18 03/02 09:00 19
16046 Jan Ødegård
46 Herrer 22756 Eddy Nygaard Veitvet Seniorbowling 20 03/02 09:00 20
23463 William Bakke
47 Herrer 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 03/02 09:00 22
12192 Rune Dybesland
48 Herrer 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 03/02 09:00 23
25764 Tor Morten Støen
49 Herrer 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 5 03/02 09:00 24
26587 Jørgen Bakke
50 Herrer 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 3 03/02 09:00 26
9285 Tore Anderssen
51 Damer 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 03/02 12:30 11
21087 Gerd Brandett
52 Herrer 20233 Terje Johansen Elverum BK 0 03/02 12:30 12
24129 Peder Skog
53 Herrer 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 1 03/02 12:30 13
22880 Johan Helland
54 Herrer 26272 Jan Stensby Ringerike BK 0 03/02 12:30 14
9039 Nils Elsrud
55 Herrer 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 9 03/02 12:30 15
20908 Ove Osgjelten
56 Damer 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 0 03/02 12:30 16
20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen
57 Herrer 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 03/02 12:30 17
20081 Terje Hansen
58 Herrer 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 03/02 12:30 18
22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug
59 Herrer 22236 Ivar Andreassen Norsia 6 03/02 12:30 19
26717 Terje Lund
60 Herrer 24759 Arne Bekk Elverum BK 15 03/02 12:30 20
20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen
61 Herrer 26241 Reidar Bryntesen Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 3 03/02 12:30 21
26120 Kai Olsen
62 Herrer 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 1 03/02 12:30 22
19330 Børre Rosenkilde
63 Herrer 10722 Knut Thoresen Solli BK 12 03/02 12:30 23
1087 Geir Anseth
64 Herrer 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 0 03/02 12:30 24
21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen
65 Damer 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 0 03/02 12:30 25
26582 Grethe Lemberget Løvlien
66 Herrer 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 4 03/02 16:00 12
17255 Kjell Myhre
67 Herrer 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 0 03/02 16:00 13
15222 Jan Johansen
68 Damer 21539 Torunn Elisabeth Eilertsen Arendal BK 0 03/02 16:00 14
21035 Mona Løvdal
69 Herrer 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 7 03/02 16:00 15
17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
70 Damer 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 0 03/02 16:00 16
16322 Lene Lillelien
71 Herrer 12304 Karl- Olav Gundersen Arendal BK 0 03/02 16:00 17
21528 Jan Johnsen
72 Damer 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 1 03/02 16:00 18
10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard
73 Herrer 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 03/02 16:00 19
17044 John Rune Johansen
74 Herrer 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 03/02 16:00 20
26394 Stein Bjerke
75 Herrer 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 6 03/02 16:00 21
17070 Morten Lund
76 Herrer 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 03/02 16:00 22
9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen
77 Herrer 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 5 03/02 16:00 23
17152 Harry Engebakken
78 Herrer 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 7 03/02 19:30 11
22994 Paul Dahl
79 Herrer 26209 Jan Erik Smikkerud Gjøvik BK 0 03/02 19:30 12
25195 Steinar Brukstuen
80 Herrer 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 03/02 19:30 13
19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen
81 Herrer 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 0 03/02 19:30 14
6734 Åge Malmo
82 Damer 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 03/02 19:30 16
9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge
83 Herrer 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 03/02 19:30 17
21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
84 Herrer 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 03/02 19:30 18
19587 Trond Bergvatn
85 Herrer 19338 Jon Ivar Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 03/02 19:30 19
36110 Danny Midtøy
86 Herrer 26078 Ola Kilen Verdal BK 9 03/02 19:30 20
6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen
87 Herrer 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 03/02 19:30 21
25167 Jon Kilsti
88 Herrer 17075 Marvin Paulsen Briskebyen BK 4 03/02 19:30 22
22637 Tron Bråten
89 Herrer 25899 Rune Mørk Brage BK 0 03/02 19:30 23
9337 Frank Berge
90 Damer 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 0 03/02 19:30 24
19299 Ann Kristin Dahl
91 Herrer 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 03/02 19:30 26
20075 Per-Olof Larsson
92 Herrer 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 04/02 09:00 11
15281 Trond Syvertsen
93 Herrer 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 17 04/02 09:00 12
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
94 Herrer 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 04/02 09:00 13
25508 Vidar Hansen
95 Herrer 12816 Egil Odderstøl Vennesla BK 6 04/02 09:00 14
12818 Tor Harald Nilsen
96 Herrer 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 0 04/02 09:00 15
23279 Per-Egil Solbakken
97 Damer 12817 Eldbjørg Nilsen Vennesla BK 7 04/02 09:00 16
21449 Ingrid Hilleren
98 Herrer 15505 Jan Ø. Jacobsen Jarlsberg BK 9 04/02 09:00 17
15053 Ludwig Wannemacher
99 Herrer 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 0 04/02 09:00 18
25906 Terje Strandtun
100 Herrer 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 04/02 09:00 19
22819 Helge Alfheim
101 Herrer 24737 Markku Eerik Roiha Vennesla BK 0 04/02 09:00 20
25526 Roy Bjørndal
102 Herrer 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 04/02 09:00 21
16342 Svein Isaksen
103 Herrer 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 17 04/02 09:00 22
6228 Magnar Dyrnes
104 Herrer 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 0 04/02 09:00 23
22750 Gaute Hoff
105 Herrer 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 0 04/02 09:00 24
24960 Geir Arne Sæthre
106 Herrer 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 15 04/02 12:30 11
25110 John Skarholm
107 Herrer 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 04/02 12:30 12
3732 Petter Meland
108 Herrer 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 04/02 12:30 13
24030 Petter Larsen
109 Herrer 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 0 04/02 12:30 14
13414 Øivind Pettersen
110 Herrer 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 04/02 12:30 15
23266 Geir Karlsen
111 Damer 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 0 04/02 12:30 16
23359 Elin Anne Larsen
112 Herrer 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 0 04/02 12:30 17
14145 Janne Gustafsson
113 Herrer 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 04/02 12:30 18
3948 John Stubsve Bang
114 Herrer 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 04/02 12:30 19
25333 Torleiv Brekko
115 Herrer 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 1 04/02 12:30 20
14275 Knut R. Lerskallen
116 Herrer 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 12 04/02 12:30 21
22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide
117 Herrer 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 0 04/02 12:30 22
13283 Oddvar Hagenes
118 Herrer 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 0 04/02 12:30 23
23298 Fred Larsson
119 Herrer 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 0 04/02 16:00 11
12101 Jan Gabrielsen
120 Herrer 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland Munken BK 0 04/02 16:00 12
6745 Herbert Cook
121 Herrer 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 04/02 16:00 13
22874 Rune Feirud
122 Herrer 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 04/02 16:00 14
3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen
123 Herrer 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 04/02 16:00 15
22269 Torgeir Mortensen
124 Herrer 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 04/02 16:00 16
14102 Kjell Roald Monsen
125 Herrer 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 0 04/02 16:00 17
21069 Birger Wibe
126 Herrer 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 0 04/02 16:00 18
22670 Ivar Lønnum
127 Damer 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 04/02 16:00 19
9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken
128 Herrer 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 04/02 16:00 20
24684 Frank Robert Johansen
129 Herrer 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 04/02 16:00 21
20121 Tor Jostein Lysen
130 Herrer 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 04/02 16:00 22
6667 Trond Kråkmo
131 Herrer 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 04/02 16:00 23
5189 Ronald Georgsen
132 Herrer 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 0 04/02 19:30 11
7004 Ingar Gabrielsen
133 Herrer 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 04/02 19:30 12
14614 Ove Fonn
134 Herrer 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 04/02 19:30 13
20574 Rolf Arne Rønning
135 Damer 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 04/02 19:30 14
22950 Rigmor Skavhaug
136 Herrer 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 5 04/02 19:30 15
25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke
137 Herrer 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 04/02 19:30 16
6164 Rune Spets
138 Herrer 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 04/02 19:30 17
22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård
139 Herrer 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 21 04/02 19:30 18
13803 John Aarre
140 Damer 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 04/02 19:30 19
2126 Ingrid Olsen
141 Herrer 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 04/02 19:30 20
6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen
142 Herrer 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 04/02 19:30 21
6829 Roger Espen
143 Damer 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 04/02 19:30 22
20169 Marit Lillebudal
144 Damer 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 04/02 19:30 23
20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen