Resultater - Orkla Open - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 5 1 1/4 12/09 18:00 5
2 2/4 14/09 18:00 6
3 3/4 15/09 17:00 5
4 4/4 16/09 12:00 6
2 C Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 10 5 1/1 16/09 12:00 5
3 E Norge 22281 Arnfinn Ivar Stenshaug Orkla BK 20 6 1/1 12/09 18:00 5
4 B Norge 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 5 7 1/3 12/09 18:00 6
8 2/3 14/09 18:00 5
9 3/3 15/09 20:00 6
5 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 15/09 20:00 8
11 2/2 16/09 12:00 5
6 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 12/09 18:00 8
7 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 5 13 1/3 14/09 18:00 7
14 2/3 15/09 20:00 6
15 3/3 16/09 20:00 7
8 E Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 20 16 1/2 16/09 12:00 7
17 2/2 16/09 17:00 7
9 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 18 1/1 16/09 17:00 5
10 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 19 1/1 16/09 12:00 6
11 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 20 1/1 15/09 12:00 6
12 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 5 21 1/1 14/09 18:00 6
13 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 5 22 1/2 15/09 12:00 7
23 2/2 15/09 17:00 7
14 D Norge 25264 Hilde Marie Aas Orkla BK 15 24 1/2 12/09 18:00 8
25 2/2 15/09 17:00 5
15 B Norge 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 5 26 1/1 16/09 17:00 6
16 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 15 27 1/1 16/09 17:00 7
17 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 10 28 1/1 16/09 20:00 8
18 B Norge 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 5 29 1/2 15/09 20:00 7
30 2/2 16/09 20:00 8
19 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 10 31 1/2 15/09 12:00 7
32 2/2 15/09 17:00 7
20 D Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 15 33 1/1 12/09 18:00 6
21 B Norge 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 5 34 1/3 12/09 18:00 7
35 2/3 15/09 20:00 5
36 3/3 16/09 20:00 7
22 C Norge 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 10 37 1/2 15/09 12:00 6
38 2/2 15/09 17:00 6
23 C Norge 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 10 39 1/1 15/09 20:00 5
24 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 5 40 1/1 16/09 17:00 8
25 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 41 1/1 16/09 17:00 6
26 B Norge 6832 Rune Johansen Orkla BK 5 42 1/4 12/09 18:00 7
43 2/4 14/09 18:00 5
44 3/4 15/09 20:00 7
45 4/4 16/09 20:00 6
27 C Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 10 46 1/2 15/09 12:00 5
47 2/2 15/09 17:00 6
28 B Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Trondheim BK 5 48 1/1 16/09 20:00 6
29 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 49 1/1 16/09 17:00 8
30 D Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 15 50 1/1 16/09 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 5 1 1/4 12/09 18:00 5
2 2/4 14/09 18:00 6
3 3/4 15/09 17:00 5
4 4/4 16/09 12:00 6
2 C Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 10 5 1/1 16/09 12:00 5
3 E Norge 22281 Arnfinn Ivar Stenshaug Orkla BK 20 6 1/1 12/09 18:00 5
4 B Norge 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 5 7 1/3 12/09 18:00 6
8 2/3 14/09 18:00 5
9 3/3 15/09 20:00 6
5 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 15/09 20:00 8
11 2/2 16/09 12:00 5
6 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 12/09 18:00 8
7 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 5 13 1/3 14/09 18:00 7
14 2/3 15/09 20:00 6
15 3/3 16/09 20:00 7
8 E Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 20 16 1/2 16/09 12:00 7
17 2/2 16/09 17:00 7
9 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 18 1/1 16/09 17:00 5
10 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 19 1/1 16/09 12:00 6
11 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 20 1/1 15/09 12:00 6
12 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 5 21 1/1 14/09 18:00 6
13 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 5 22 1/2 15/09 12:00 7
23 2/2 15/09 17:00 7
14 D Norge 25264 Hilde Marie Aas Orkla BK 15 24 1/2 12/09 18:00 8
25 2/2 15/09 17:00 5
15 B Norge 2671 Jan Refsnes Trondheim BK 5 26 1/1 16/09 17:00 6
16 D Norge 26801 Kim Clausen Trondheim BK 15 27 1/1 16/09 17:00 7
17 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 10 28 1/1 16/09 20:00 8
18 B Norge 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 5 29 1/2 15/09 20:00 7
30 2/2 16/09 20:00 8
19 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 10 31 1/2 15/09 12:00 7
32 2/2 15/09 17:00 7
20 D Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 15 33 1/1 12/09 18:00 6
21 B Norge 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 5 34 1/3 12/09 18:00 7
35 2/3 15/09 20:00 5
36 3/3 16/09 20:00 7
22 C Norge 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 10 37 1/2 15/09 12:00 6
38 2/2 15/09 17:00 6
23 C Norge 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 10 39 1/1 15/09 20:00 5
24 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Fossen BK 5 40 1/1 16/09 17:00 8
25 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 41 1/1 16/09 17:00 6
26 B Norge 6832 Rune Johansen Orkla BK 5 42 1/4 12/09 18:00 7
43 2/4 14/09 18:00 5
44 3/4 15/09 20:00 7
45 4/4 16/09 20:00 6
27 C Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 10 46 1/2 15/09 12:00 5
47 2/2 15/09 17:00 6
28 B Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Trondheim BK 5 48 1/1 16/09 20:00 6
29 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 49 1/1 16/09 17:00 8
30 D Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 15 50 1/1 16/09 17:00 5