Resultater - Pers Grand Prix 2017 - Standard Sgl/Dbl

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 6 14/03 17:00 1
26106 Markus Bjørøen
2 A 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 39 14/03 17:00 2
26596 Kristian Haugo
3 A 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 4 14/03 17:00 3
3946 Terje Holstad
4 A 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 18 14/03 17:00 4
24496 Martin Dahl Olavsbråten
5 A 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 6 14/03 19:15 2
14275 Knut R. Lerskallen
6 A 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 12 14/03 19:15 4
3948 John Stubsve Bang
7 A 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 1 17/03 17:00 1
25996 Stein Erik Arnegard
8 A 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 17/03 17:00 2
22687 Øyvin Kulseng
9 A 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 13 17/03 17:00 4
25764 Tor Morten Støen
10 A 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 13 17/03 19:30 1
23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud
11 A 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 29 17/03 19:30 4
25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang
12 A 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 39 18/03 10:00 1
26596 Kristian Haugo
13 A 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 23 18/03 12:30 1
25180 Grete L. Herøy
14 A 24496 Martin Dahl Olavsbråten Hallingkast BK 22 18/03 12:30 2
26518 Morten Bjørøen
15 A 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 18/03 15:00 1
6250 Rune A Risvik
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 6 14/03 17:00 1
26106 Markus Bjørøen
2 A 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 39 14/03 17:00 2
26596 Kristian Haugo
3 A 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 4 14/03 17:00 3
3946 Terje Holstad
4 A 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 18 14/03 17:00 4
24496 Martin Dahl Olavsbråten
5 A 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 6 14/03 19:15 2
14275 Knut R. Lerskallen
6 A 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 12 14/03 19:15 4
3948 John Stubsve Bang
7 A 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 1 17/03 17:00 1
25996 Stein Erik Arnegard
8 A 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 17/03 17:00 2
22687 Øyvin Kulseng
9 A 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 13 17/03 17:00 4
25764 Tor Morten Støen
10 A 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 13 17/03 19:30 1
23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud
11 A 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 29 17/03 19:30 4
25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang
12 A 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 39 18/03 10:00 1
26596 Kristian Haugo
13 A 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 23 18/03 12:30 1
25180 Grete L. Herøy
14 A 24496 Martin Dahl Olavsbråten Hallingkast BK 22 18/03 12:30 2
26518 Morten Bjørøen
15 A 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 18/03 15:00 1
6250 Rune A Risvik