Resultater - Pers Grand Prix 2017 - Standard Sgl/Dbl

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 18/03 15:00 1
2 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 18/03 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 10 1 1/4 17/03 19:30 2
2 2/4 18/03 12:30 3
3 3/4 18/03 15:00 4
4 4/4 19/03 12:30 1
2 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/2 17/03 19:30 2
6 2/2 18/03 12:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/2 14/03 17:00 1
2 2/2 17/03 17:00 1
2 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 17 3 1/3 14/03 17:00 2
4 2/3 17/03 19:30 4
5 3/3 18/03 10:00 1
3 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 12 6 1/3 14/03 17:00 4
7 2/3 17/03 19:30 4
8 3/3 18/03 12:30 4
4 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 9 1/1 14/03 19:15 4
5 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 2 10 1/1 14/03 19:15 2
6 E Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 22 11 1/3 14/03 17:00 2
12 2/3 17/03 17:00 3
13 3/3 18/03 10:00 1
7 C Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 6 14 1/2 14/03 17:00 1
15 2/2 18/03 10:00 2
8 B Norge 24496 Martin Dahl Olavsbråten Hallingkast BK 6 16 1/2 14/03 17:00 4
17 2/2 18/03 12:30 2
9 D Norge 26518 Morten Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 16 18 1/2 18/03 12:30 2
19 2/2 18/03 15:00 2
10 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 4 20 1/4 14/03 19:15 2
21 2/4 17/03 17:00 3
22 3/4 18/03 15:00 4
23 4/4 19/03 10:00 1
11 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 1 24 1/2 14/03 17:00 3
25 2/2 17/03 17:00 1
12 B Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 3 26 1/1 14/03 17:00 3
13 C Norge 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 12 27 1/2 14/03 19:15 4
28 2/2 18/03 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 1 1 1/3 18/03 10:00 2
2 2/3 18/03 15:00 2
3 3/3 19/03 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 2 1 1/2 19/03 10:00 1
2 2/2 19/03 12:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Red Crown BK 9 1 1/1 19/03 12:30 3
2 D Norge 26514 Matias Myhrhaug Red Crown BK 30 2 1/1 19/03 12:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Ringerike BK 21 1 1/2 18/03 12:30 1
2 2/2 18/03 15:00 3
2 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 11 3 1/2 17/03 17:00 4
4 2/2 17/03 19:30 1
3 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Ringerike BK 2 5 1/2 18/03 12:30 1
6 2/2 18/03 15:00 3
4 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 20 7 1/2 18/03 10:00 3
8 2/2 18/03 12:30 4
5 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 17/03 17:00 2
6 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Ringerike BK 2 10 1/2 17/03 17:00 4
11 2/2 17/03 19:30 1
7 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 12 1/1 17/03 17:00 2