Resultater - Ringerikscup 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 28/09 19:45
2 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 28/09 17:30
3 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/2 28/09 19:45
4 1/2 28/09 19:45
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 28/09 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 28/09 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 1 1/1 28/09 17:30
2 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 2 1/1 28/09 17:30
3 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 3 1/1 28/09 17:30
4 B Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 5 4 1/1 28/09 19:45
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/1 28/09 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 28/09 19:45
2 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 2 1/1 28/09 19:45
3 C Norge 22236 Ivar Andreassen Norsia 10 3 1/1 28/09 19:45
4 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 15 4 1/1 28/09 17:30
5 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 5 1/1 28/09 19:45
6 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 6 1/1 28/09 17:30
7 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 7 1/1 28/09 19:45
8 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 8 1/1 28/09 19:45
9 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 9 1/1 28/09 17:30
10 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 10 1/1 28/09 17:30
11 D Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 15 11 1/1 28/09 19:45
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 20 1 1/1 28/09 17:30
2 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 28/09 19:45
3 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 28/09 17:30
4 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 28/09 17:30
5 C Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 28/09 19:45
6 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 25 6 1/1 28/09 17:30
7 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 7 1/1 28/09 19:45
8 D Norge 20772 Øyvind Erlandsen Ringerike BK 15 8 1/1 28/09 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 28/09 17:30
2 A Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 2 1/1 28/09 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 28/09 19:45
2 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 2 1/1 28/09 19:45
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 1 1/1 28/09 19:45
2 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 28/09 17:30
3 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/2 28/09 19:45
4 1/2 28/09 19:45
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 28/09 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 28/09 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 1 1/1 28/09 17:30
2 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 2 1/1 28/09 17:30
3 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 15 3 1/1 28/09 17:30
4 B Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 5 4 1/1 28/09 19:45
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/1 28/09 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 28/09 19:45
2 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 2 1/1 28/09 19:45
3 C Norge 22236 Ivar Andreassen Norsia 10 3 1/1 28/09 19:45
4 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 15 4 1/1 28/09 17:30
5 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 5 1/1 28/09 19:45
6 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 6 1/1 28/09 17:30
7 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 7 1/1 28/09 19:45
8 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 8 1/1 28/09 19:45
9 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 9 1/1 28/09 17:30
10 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 10 1/1 28/09 17:30
11 D Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 15 11 1/1 28/09 19:45
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 20 1 1/1 28/09 17:30
2 B Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 28/09 19:45
3 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 28/09 17:30
4 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 28/09 17:30
5 C Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 28/09 19:45
6 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 25 6 1/1 28/09 17:30
7 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 7 1/1 28/09 19:45
8 D Norge 20772 Øyvind Erlandsen Ringerike BK 15 8 1/1 28/09 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 28/09 17:30
2 A Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 2 1/1 28/09 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 28/09 19:45
2 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 2 1/1 28/09 19:45