Resultater - Stanghjørnet Cup 2017 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 6 1 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
2 A Norge 21192 Alexander Larsen Larvik BK 0 2 1/3 18/03 13:00 0
3 2/3 20/03 19:00 0
4 3/3 21/03 19:00 0
3 C Norge 25975 Cathrine Huynh Gokstad BK 6 5 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
4 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 3 6 1/2 26/03 10:00 0
7 2/2 26/03 13:00 0
5 B Norge 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 3 8 1/2 26/03 10:00 0
9 2/2 26/03 13:00 0
6 A Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 10 1/2 19/03 10:00 0
11 2/2 24/03 14:30 0
7 A Norge 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 12 1/2 19/03 10:00 0
13 2/2 26/03 13:00 0
8 B Norge 16246 Helge Meyer Larvik BK 3 14 1/3 18/03 10:00 0
15 2/3 20/03 19:00 0
16 3/3 25/03 13:00 0
9 C Norge 15222 Jan Johansen Larvik BK 6 17 1/2 18/03 10:00 0
18 2/2 26/03 10:00 0
10 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 19 1/3 24/03 14:30 0
20 2/3 25/03 10:00 0
21 3/3 25/03 13:00 0
11 D Norge 20692 Jan Aage Jensen Larvik BK 9 22 1/1 18/03 10:00 0
12 D Norge 26591 Jonas Søland Gokstad BK 9 23 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
13 A Norge 11770 Kim Andre Olsen Varna BK 0 24 1/2 25/03 13:00 0
25 2/2 26/03 10:00 0
14 C Norge 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 6 26 1/1 19/03 10:00 0
15 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 27 1/2 26/03 10:00 0
28 2/2 26/03 13:00 0
16 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 3 29 1/3 18/03 10:00 0
30 2/3 21/03 19:00 0
31 3/3 22/03 19:00 0
17 D Norge 26638 Ludvig Baumann Karlsen Gokstad BK 9 32 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
18 E Norge 26089 Magnus Sandvik Jakobsen Gokstad BK 12 33 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
19 C Norge 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 6 34 1/2 18/03 10:00 0
35 2/2 26/03 10:00 0
20 C Norge 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 6 36 1/3 18/03 13:00 0
37 2/3 20/03 19:00 0
38 3/3 25/03 13:00 0
21 D Norge 25976 Namo Kallik Hamid Gokstad BK 9 39 1/1 23/03 19:00 0
22 B Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 3 40 1/2 26/03 10:00 0
41 2/2 26/03 13:00 0
23 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 3 42 1/1 19/03 10:00 0
24 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 43 1/3 19/03 10:00 0
44 2/3 21/03 19:00 0
45 3/3 23/03 19:00 0
25 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 46 1/3 20/03 19:00 0
47 2/3 23/03 19:00 0
48 3/3 25/03 10:00 0
26 B Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 3 49 1/3 18/03 10:00 0
50 2/3 18/03 13:00 0
51 3/3 20/03 19:00 0
27 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 3 52 1/2 18/03 10:00 0
53 2/2 18/03 13:00 0
28 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 6 54 1/2 26/03 10:00 0
55 2/2 26/03 13:00 0
29 D Norge 25249 Therese Nørberg Larvik BK 9 56 1/3 18/03 10:00 0
57 2/3 19/03 10:00 0
58 3/3 25/03 10:00 0
30 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 59 1/2 20/03 19:00 0
60 2/2 25/03 10:00 0
31 B Norge 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 3 61 1/1 18/03 13:00 0
32 A Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 0 62 1/3 18/03 10:00 0
63 2/3 19/03 10:00 0
64 3/3 24/03 14:30 0
33 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 3 65 1/2 18/03 10:00 0
66 2/2 18/03 13:00 0
34 B Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 3 67 1/2 26/03 10:00 0
68 2/2 26/03 13:00 0
35 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Varna BK 3 69 1/2 26/03 10:00 0
70 2/2 26/03 13:00 0
36 D Norge 26673 William Værnes Nygaard Gokstad BK 9 71 1/1 23/03 19:00 0