Resultater - Østfold-touren nr 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 10 1 1/2 14/12 20:00 10
2 2/2 16/12 13:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26309 Anita Finckenhagen Heinzen Fossen BK 39 1 1/1 17/12 10:00 15
2 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 17 2 1/2 12/12 20:00 14
3 2/2 17/12 10:00 14
3 C Norge 11385 Harry Nygaard Fossen BK 12 4 1/1 14/12 20:00 12
4 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 10 5 1/1 16/12 13:00 15
5 C Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 18 6 1/2 12/12 17:30 13
7 2/2 12/12 20:00 14
6 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 5 8 1/2 12/12 17:30 15
9 2/2 17/12 10:00 14
7 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 10 1/1 12/12 20:00 16
8 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 10 11 1/2 12/12 17:30 10
12 2/2 16/12 13:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23392 André Hansen Fredrikstad BK 15 1 1/1 16/12 13:00 15
2 E Norge 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 40 2 1/2 14/12 20:00 11
3 2/2 16/12 13:00 16
3 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 16 4 1/1 12/12 17:30 14
4 C Norge 25629 Espen Kulsli Fredrikstad BK 17 5 1/1 12/12 17:30 12
5 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 11 6 1/2 12/12 17:30 11
7 2/2 14/12 20:00 11
6 E Norge 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 40 8 1/1 16/12 13:00 12
7 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/2 12/12 17:30 14
10 2/2 14/12 20:00 16
8 A Norge 11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 11 1/2 12/12 17:30 9
12 2/2 14/12 17:30 15
9 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 5 13 1/2 12/12 17:30 9
14 2/2 14/12 17:30 16
10 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 22 15 1/2 12/12 17:30 10
16 2/2 14/12 17:30 13
11 D Norge 26897 Steffen Johnsen Fossum Fredrikstad BK 40 17 1/2 12/12 17:30 16
18 2/2 14/12 17:30 10
12 A Norge 3084 Steinar F. Olsen Fredrikstad BK 2 19 1/2 12/12 20:00 15
20 2/2 14/12 17:30 12
13 E Norge 26715 Trond Petter Andresen Fredrikstad BK 28 21 1/1 12/12 17:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Sverige 26415 Alida Molander Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 12/12 17:30 15
2 2/2 12/12 20:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 2 1 1/2 14/12 17:30 14
2 2/2 14/12 20:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 16/12 13:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 10 1 1/2 14/12 17:30 13
2 2/2 14/12 20:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 8 1 1/1 14/12 20:00 12
2 B Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 13 2 1/2 14/12 20:00 15
3 2/2 16/12 13:00 14
3 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Rolvsøy BK 1 4 1/1 12/12 20:00 13
4 B Norge 11356 Rune Wevang Rolvsøy BK 8 5 1/1 14/12 17:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 28 1 1/1 17/12 10:00 16
2 A Norge 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 2 1/1 12/12 20:00 16
3 C Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 18 3 1/1 12/12 20:00 15
4 B Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 14 4 1/2 12/12 17:30 13
5 2/2 12/12 20:00 12
5 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Sarpsborg BK 18 6 1/3 12/12 20:00 12
7 2/3 14/12 17:30 12
8 3/3 14/12 20:00 14
6 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 15 9 1/2 12/12 17:30 11
10 2/2 17/12 10:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 10726 Jan Møinichen Sofiemyr BK 40 1 1/2 14/12 17:30 10
2 2/2 14/12 20:00 13
2 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Sofiemyr BK 2 3 1/2 14/12 17:30 15
4 2/2 14/12 20:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 1 1/1 12/12 17:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 20921 Jane Holen Varna BK 34 1 1/1 16/12 13:00 16
2 B Norge 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 14 2 1/2 14/12 17:30 14
3 2/2 14/12 20:00 10
3 C Norge 25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen Varna BK 22 4 1/2 14/12 17:30 11
5 2/2 14/12 20:00 14
4 B Norge 11606 Svend Weum Varna BK 9 6 1/1 16/12 13:00 14