Resultater - Tirsdags cupen 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 5 1 1/1 26/09 20:15 24
2 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 5 2 1/1 26/09 20:15 26
3 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 3 1/1 26/09 20:15 25
4 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 26/09 20:15 19
5 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 26/09 20:15 20
6 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 6 1/1 26/09 20:15 24
7 D Norge 26867 Karl-Fredrik Velle Grenland BK 15 7 1/1 26/09 20:15 23
8 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 8 1/1 26/09 20:15 21
9 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 9 1/1 26/09 20:15 21
10 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 10 1/1 26/09 20:15 25
11 C Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 10 11 1/1 26/09 20:15 23
12 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 12 1/1 26/09 20:15 18
13 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 13 1/1 26/09 20:15 22
14 B Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 5 14 1/1 26/09 20:15 19
15 A Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 15 1/1 26/09 20:15 22
16 C Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 10 16 1/1 26/09 20:15 20
17 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 17 1/1 26/09 20:15 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 5 1 1/1 26/09 20:15 24
2 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 5 2 1/1 26/09 20:15 26
3 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 3 1/1 26/09 20:15 25
4 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 26/09 20:15 19
5 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 26/09 20:15 20
6 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 6 1/1 26/09 20:15 24
7 D Norge 26867 Karl-Fredrik Velle Grenland BK 15 7 1/1 26/09 20:15 23
8 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 8 1/1 26/09 20:15 21
9 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 9 1/1 26/09 20:15 21
10 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 10 1/1 26/09 20:15 25
11 C Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 10 11 1/1 26/09 20:15 23
12 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 12 1/1 26/09 20:15 18
13 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 13 1/1 26/09 20:15 22
14 B Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 5 14 1/1 26/09 20:15 19
15 A Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 15 1/1 26/09 20:15 22
16 C Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 10 16 1/1 26/09 20:15 20
17 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 17 1/1 26/09 20:15 18