Resultater - Ungdomslekene - Trios semi - 2017-04-22 15:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 15:00 2
2 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 22/04 15:00 2
3 B Norge 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 22/04 15:00 2
4 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 4 1/1 22/04 15:00 3
5 B Norge 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 22/04 15:00 3
6 C Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 6 1/1 22/04 15:00 3
7 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 22/04 15:00 4
8 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 22/04 15:00 4
9 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 22/04 15:00 4
10 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 10 1/1 22/04 15:00 5
11 F Norge 25365 Marthe-Andrea Lundgren Fremstad Sofiemyr BK 8 11 1/1 22/04 15:00 5
12 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 12 1/1 22/04 15:00 5
13 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 13 1/1 22/04 15:00 6
14 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 14 1/1 22/04 15:00 6
15 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 15 1/1 22/04 15:00 6
16 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/1 22/04 15:00 7
17 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 17 1/1 22/04 15:00 7
18 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 18 1/1 22/04 15:00 7
19 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 19 1/1 22/04 15:00 8
20 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 20 1/1 22/04 15:00 8
21 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 21 1/1 22/04 15:00 8
22 D Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 22 1/1 22/04 15:00 9
23 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 8 23 1/1 22/04 15:00 9
24 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 24 1/1 22/04 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 15:00 2
2 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 22/04 15:00 2
3 B Norge 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 22/04 15:00 2
4 C Norge 26270 Fredrik Eik Søgnen Grenland BK 0 4 1/1 22/04 15:00 3
5 B Norge 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 22/04 15:00 3
6 C Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 6 1/1 22/04 15:00 3
7 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 22/04 15:00 4
8 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 22/04 15:00 4
9 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 22/04 15:00 4
10 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 10 1/1 22/04 15:00 5
11 F Norge 25365 Marthe-Andrea Lundgren Fremstad Sofiemyr BK 8 11 1/1 22/04 15:00 5
12 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 12 1/1 22/04 15:00 5
13 C Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 13 1/1 22/04 15:00 6
14 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 14 1/1 22/04 15:00 6
15 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 15 1/1 22/04 15:00 6
16 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/1 22/04 15:00 7
17 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 0 17 1/1 22/04 15:00 7
18 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 18 1/1 22/04 15:00 7
19 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 19 1/1 22/04 15:00 8
20 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 8 20 1/1 22/04 15:00 8
21 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 21 1/1 22/04 15:00 8
22 D Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 22 1/1 22/04 15:00 9
23 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 8 23 1/1 22/04 15:00 9
24 C Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 24 1/1 22/04 15:00 9