Resultater - Ungdomslekene - Sgl semi

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 6
2 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 3
2 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 14:00 8
3 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 5
2 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 14:00 2
3 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 14:00 8
4 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 14:00 2
5 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 6
2 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 3
2 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 14:00 8
3 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 14:00 5
2 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 14:00 2
3 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 14:00 8
4 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 14:00 2
5 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 14:00 5