Resultater - Vårspretten 2017 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 15 1 1/1 18/03 12:00 5
2 C Norge 26072 Anders Nysveen Valdres BK 10 2 1/1 16/03 19:00 3
3 F Norge 21892 Arild Strande Valdres BK 25 3 1/1 17/03 18:00 3
4 E Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 20 4 1/2 16/03 19:00 5
5 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
5 B Norge 26237 Bjørn Inge Stokkehaugen Valdres BK 5 6 1/1 16/03 19:00 7
6 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 5 7 1/2 18/03 12:00 7
8 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
7 B Norge 26043 Emil Hovrud Valdres BK 5 9 1/1 16/03 19:00 7
8 B Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 10 1/1 17/03 18:00 5
9 D Norge 21888 Inge Hådem Valdres BK 15 11 1/1 17/03 18:00 4
10 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 20 12 1/3 16/03 19:00 6
13 2/3 17/03 18:00 1
14 3/3 18/03 15:00 1
11 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 15 1/1 18/03 12:00 8
12 B Norge 26097 Kim Andre Nyland Valdres BK 5 16 1/1 16/03 19:00 8
13 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 17 1/2 17/03 18:00 7
18 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
14 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 19 1/2 17/03 18:00 6
20 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
15 C Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 10 21 1/1 18/03 12:00 8
16 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 1/1 18/03 12:00 7
17 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 15 23 1/2 16/03 19:00 5
24 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
18 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 25 1/1 19/03 10:00 4
19 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 26 1/2 17/03 18:00 6
27 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
20 B Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 5 28 1/2 16/03 19:00 8
29 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
21 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 30 1/2 17/03 18:00 3
31 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
22 B Norge 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 5 32 1/1 19/03 10:00 7
23 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 5 33 1/2 18/03 12:00 6
34 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
24 A Norge 24732 Tobias Eriksson Glåmdal BK 0 35 1/4 16/03 19:00 6
36 2/4 17/03 18:00 1
37 3/4 18/03 12:00 1
38 4/4 18/03 15:00 1
25 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 39 1/1 19/03 10:00 5
26 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 5 40 1/1 19/03 10:00 4
27 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 10 41 1/3 17/03 18:00 5
42 2/3 18/03 12:00 1
43 3/3 19/03 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 15 1 1/1 18/03 12:00 5
2 C Norge 26072 Anders Nysveen Valdres BK 10 2 1/1 16/03 19:00 3
3 F Norge 21892 Arild Strande Valdres BK 25 3 1/1 17/03 18:00 3
4 E Norge 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 20 4 1/2 16/03 19:00 5
5 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
5 B Norge 26237 Bjørn Inge Stokkehaugen Valdres BK 5 6 1/1 16/03 19:00 7
6 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 5 7 1/2 18/03 12:00 7
8 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
7 B Norge 26043 Emil Hovrud Valdres BK 5 9 1/1 16/03 19:00 7
8 B Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 5 10 1/1 17/03 18:00 5
9 D Norge 21888 Inge Hådem Valdres BK 15 11 1/1 17/03 18:00 4
10 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 20 12 1/3 16/03 19:00 6
13 2/3 17/03 18:00 1
14 3/3 18/03 15:00 1
11 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 0 15 1/1 18/03 12:00 8
12 B Norge 26097 Kim Andre Nyland Valdres BK 5 16 1/1 16/03 19:00 8
13 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 17 1/2 17/03 18:00 7
18 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
14 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 19 1/2 17/03 18:00 6
20 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
15 C Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 10 21 1/1 18/03 12:00 8
16 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 1/1 18/03 12:00 7
17 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 15 23 1/2 16/03 19:00 5
24 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
18 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 25 1/1 19/03 10:00 4
19 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 26 1/2 17/03 18:00 6
27 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
20 B Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 5 28 1/2 16/03 19:00 8
29 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
21 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 30 1/2 17/03 18:00 3
31 2/2 19/03 10:00 1
22 B Norge 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 5 32 1/1 19/03 10:00 7
23 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 5 33 1/2 18/03 12:00 6
34 2/2 18/03 15:00 1
24 A Norge 24732 Tobias Eriksson Glåmdal BK 0 35 1/4 16/03 19:00 6
36 2/4 17/03 18:00 1
37 3/4 18/03 12:00 1
38 4/4 18/03 15:00 1
25 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 39 1/1 19/03 10:00 5
26 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 5 40 1/1 19/03 10:00 4
27 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 10 41 1/3 17/03 18:00 5
42 2/3 18/03 12:00 1
43 3/3 19/03 10:00 1